F-WL-S //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen 2242004632:49940:8
2HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen241716752:61335:13
3TV Reichenbach241617676:59233:15
4TG Biberach241608586:53232:16
5TV Nellingen 2241518669:60231:17
6HSG Fridingen/Mühlheim2412210674:63926:22
7SG Burlafingen/PSV Ulm2410113607:63221:27
8HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf249213603:70120:28
9SG Hofen/Hüttlingen248313618:69319:29
10SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn248214600:64218:30
11SC Lehr248115580:60817:31
12TSV Köngen248115588:65817:31
13TV Weingarten Handball241122494:6683:45
Frauen 1
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTG Biberach27:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSC Lehr16:26 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2FA Göppingen 220:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Burlaf/Ulm26:29 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTSV Köngen23:26  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Reichenbach20:24 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Weingarten32:19 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Lein-Echt31:29  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Deiz/Denk20:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG He-Li20:26 (11:7)  [HVW]
Fr, 29.09.201720:30 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Nellingen 219:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Reichenbach27:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Frid/Mühl36:28 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSC Lehr35:32 (17:18)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTG Biberach23:26 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm27:22  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Hof/Hütt26:24 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Lein-Echt23:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTSV Köngen38:22 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlFA Göppingen 223:27 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Weingarten43:17 (22:6)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Deiz/Denk27:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Nellingen 228:25 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach22:20 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Frid/Mühl25:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSC Lehr29:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Burlaf/Ulm22:25  [HVW]
Mi, 18.10.201720:30 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtFA Göppingen 230:29 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TSV Köngen31:24 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachFA Göppingen 228:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Weingarten39:21 (23:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Reichenbach32:27 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG He-Li28:23 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG Hof/Hütt36:25 (21:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Burlaf/Ulm29:28 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Nellingen 235:19  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenFA Göppingen 218:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Lein-Echt28:30  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Frid/Mühl27:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTG Biberach16:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Frid/Mühl26:25 (12:7)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Hof/Hütt29:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201716:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Weingarten31:15 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SC Lehr27:21 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Hof/Hütt38:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Deiz/Denk29:20 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiFA Göppingen 219:31  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTSV Köngen29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG Hof/Hütt36:19  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:23 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTV Weingarten32:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTSV Köngen29:29 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Hof/Hütt33:33 (14:23)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Reichenbach28:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSC Lehr22:21 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTG Biberach25:31  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201718:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk27:21 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG Burlaf/Ulm42:27 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Lein-Echt27:30 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTV Weingarten27:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Frid/Mühl22:19 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201716:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenFA Göppingen 221:31 (8:17)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl25:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTSV Köngen24:28 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSC Lehr34:21 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Nellingen 232:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach27:33 (11:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachFA Göppingen 224:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Deiz/Denk37:30  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTV Weingarten37:23 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Burlaf/Ulm26:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrFA Göppingen 224:19 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiTSV Köngen29:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Lein-Echt25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG Hof/Hütt30:30 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 07.01.201817:00 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Nellingen 223:25  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachHSG Deiz/Denk29:27  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSG He-Li36:25 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Frid/Mühl28:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Weingarten28:16 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Hof/Hütt19:24 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201818:00 UhrEWS Arena 2F-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Nellingen 226:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTSV Köngen25:28 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG Burlaf/Ulm36:16 (20:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:20 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSC Lehr25:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Reichenbach26:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach24:15 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Nellingen 226:28 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Deiz/Denk33:20 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlHSG Lein-Echt34:30 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTSV Köngen29:18 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmFA Göppingen 223:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Hof/Hütt23:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl29:22 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201816:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Nellingen 224:32 (12:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSC Lehr26:17 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTG Biberach26:24 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG Burlaf/Ulm22:13 (4:9)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Reichenbach21:29 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2SG He-Li29:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Lein-Echt22:34 (11:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201815:15 UhrParkhaushalleF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2HSG Lein-Echt30:27 (13:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTV Reichenbach29:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTV Weingarten30:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmSG He-Li25:26 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTSV Köngen33:23 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Deiz/Denk33:22 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TG Biberach24:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Lein-Echt23:30 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG Burlaf/Ulm25:22 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:15 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiHSG Frid/Mühl24:24 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Nellingen 224:32 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachSC Lehr29:22 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSC Lehr26:13 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201817:45 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSG Hof/Hütt39:23 (20:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtSG He-Li31:22 (19:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmHSG Deiz/Denk30:22 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.2018 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Weingarten0:0 (0:0)
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TV Reichenbach29:21 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SG He-Li28:24 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG Burlaf/Ulm32:21 (19:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:50 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Lein-Echt25:31 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkHSG Frid/Mühl26:37 (15:15)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTV Nellingen 224:20 (8:10)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTG Biberach13:17 (7:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2TG Biberach34:22 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtHSG Deiz/Denk40:23 (21:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenSG He-Li23:30 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTSV Köngen26:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Reichenbach21:24 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201815:15 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttFA Göppingen 215:31 (4:16)  [HVW]
Do, 29.03.201820:30 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttSG He-Li34:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG He-Li21:14 (10:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachHSG Frid/Mühl30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:50 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTV Weingarten26:25 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkFA Göppingen 218:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenHSG Lein-Echt19:32 (7:17)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrSG Burlaf/Ulm24:28 (7:12)  [HVW]
Fr, 13.04.201820:30 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TSV Köngen23:19 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Reichenbach30:31 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle RömerstraßeF-WL-SSG He-LiSG Hof/Hütt24:29 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenHSG Deiz/Denk22:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlSC Lehr40:33 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTV Nellingen 225:33 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:15 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2TV Reichenbach29:22 (17:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201815:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WL-STV Nellingen 2HSG Frid/Mühl36:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt26:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrHSG Lein-Echt37:30 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201815:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkSG He-Li30:26 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTV Weingarten26:20 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201813:00 UhrEWS ArenaF-WL-SFA Göppingen 2SC Lehr22:17 (9:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenSG He-Li27:30 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSportpark GoldäckerF-WL-SHSG Lein-EchtTV Nellingen 229:21 (16:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrLimeshalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttHSG Deiz/Denk34:26 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach18:20 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201815:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-WL-STV WeingartenTV Reichenbach20:29 (8:15)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Carolin Luxenhofer SG Burlaf/Ulm 12 0.50 24 1.00 1 0.04
2 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 10 0.43 23 1.00 2 0.09
3 Tabea Maier HSG Frid/Mühl 18 0.75 21 0.88 1 0.04
4 Melanie Enenkel SG Hof/Hütt 11 0.46 20 0.83 2 0.08
5 Lorena Drücker HSG Deiz/Denk 12 0.67 20 1.11 3 0.17
6 Lorena Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 10 0.43 19 0.83 0 0.00
7 Marie Elsäßer HSG Lein-Echt 14 0.61 18 0.78 1 0.04
8 Annalena Fischer TV Reichenbach 8 0.33 18 0.75 0 0.00
9 Rebecca Maurer HSG Frid/Mühl 12 0.52 18 0.78 1 0.04
10 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 9 0.38 18 0.75 0 0.00
11 Anna-Lena Gögelein HSG Frid/Mühl 10 0.40 16 0.64 0 0.00
12 Sina Ehmann FA Göppingen 2 14 0.61 16 0.70 0 0.00
13 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 7 0.33 16 0.76 1 0.05
14 Aylin Oßwald HSG Deiz/Denk 6 0.26 16 0.70 0 0.00
15 Lisa-Marie Hirzel SG Hof/Hütt 7 0.54 16 1.23 2 0.15
16 Lena Autenrieth SG He-Li 9 0.64 16 1.14 2 0.14
17 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 9 0.36 14 0.56 0 0.00
18 Mona Bauer SG Hof/Hütt 15 0.60 14 0.56 0 0.00
19 Kathrin Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 17 0.71 14 0.58 2 0.08
20 Anja Schwenk FA Göppingen 2 6 0.27 13 0.59 0 0.00
21 Jennifer Jahn TV Reichenbach 8 0.33 13 0.54 0 0.00
22 Nicole Berwanger HSG Lein-Echt 13 0.65 12 0.60 0 0.00
23 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 13 0.68 12 0.63 2 0.11
24 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 11 0.48 11 0.48 2 0.09
25 Stephanie Wachtarz TSV Köngen 12 0.55 11 0.50 0 0.00
26 Laura Pötsch SG He-Li 5 0.22 11 0.48 0 0.00
27 Sophia Thomaser TSV Köngen 6 0.27 11 0.50 0 0.00
28 Annika Klein TSV Köngen 10 0.42 11 0.46 0 0.00
29 Miriam Panne TSV Köngen 6 0.25 10 0.42 0 0.00
30 Svenja Bartsch HSG Deiz/Denk 8 0.35 10 0.43 0 0.00
31 Luisa Grauer SG He-Li 8 0.50 10 0.63 0 0.00
32 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 10 0.43 10 0.43 0 0.00
33 Lisa Bauer SG He-Li 8 0.35 9 0.39 0 0.00
34 Patrizia Hagelmayer TSV Köngen 4 0.21 9 0.47 0 0.00
35 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 6 0.25 9 0.38 0 0.00
36 Maike Medinger SG He-Li 6 0.26 8 0.35 0 0.00
37 Mareike Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.13 8 0.33 0 0.00
38 Annika Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 8 0.38 8 0.38 0 0.00
39 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 9 0.45 8 0.40 0 0.00
40 Maike Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 12 0.52 8 0.35 0 0.00
41 Derya Baskaya HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.25 8 0.40 0 0.00
42 Ricarda Schuck HSG Lein-Echt 4 0.17 7 0.30 0 0.00
43 Daniela Locher HSG Lein-Echt 7 0.32 7 0.32 0 0.00
44 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 2 0.08 7 0.29 0 0.00
45 Anna-Lena Klingler TSV Köngen 9 0.39 7 0.30 0 0.00
46 Patricia Rebholz HSG Frid/Mühl 3 0.13 7 0.29 0 0.00
47 Elena Rau SG Hof/Hütt 9 0.36 7 0.28 0 0.00
48 Anja Stegmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 5 0.22 7 0.30 0 0.00
49 Elena König SC Lehr 7 0.29 7 0.29 0 0.00
50 Jil Kummer FA Göppingen 2 4 0.17 7 0.29 0 0.00
51 Larissa Schall SG He-Li 5 0.23 7 0.32 1 0.05
52 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 4 0.25 6 0.38 1 0.06
53 Emma Derad TSV Köngen 3 0.13 6 0.26 0 0.00
54 Jana Schnabel HSG Lein-Echt 8 0.33 6 0.25 0 0.00
55 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 2 0.08 6 0.25 0 0.00
56 Nadine Häfele FA Göppingen 2 4 0.19 6 0.29 0 0.00
57 Susanne Teichmann TV Reichenbach 1 0.06 6 0.38 0 0.00
58 Mara Schröder SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.07 6 0.43 0 0.00
59 Carolin Müller TV Weingarten 9 0.53 6 0.35 0 0.00
60 Belén Rehm TSV Köngen 2 0.08 6 0.25 1 0.04
61 Marisa Remsing TSV Köngen 5 0.21 6 0.25 0 0.00
62 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 5 0.23 6 0.27 0 0.00
63 Dominique Dirr SG Burlaf/Ulm 5 0.21 6 0.25 0 0.00
64 Theresa Kurz FA Göppingen 2 8 0.38 6 0.29 0 0.00
65 Yvonne Stadler HSG Lein-Echt 3 0.13 5 0.22 0 0.00
66 Kathrin Marquardt HSG Frid/Mühl 6 0.25 5 0.21 0 0.00
67 Marion Merk TV Weingarten 1 0.07 5 0.36 0 0.00
68 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 11 0.46 5 0.21 0 0.00
69 Melanie Luz HSG Lein-Echt 4 0.29 5 0.36 0 0.00
70 Florence Krug HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.29 5 0.29 0 0.00
71 Christine Waalkens HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.28 5 0.28 0 0.00
72 lara kuhn TG Biberach 6 0.32 5 0.26 0 0.00
73 Cara Giunta FA Göppingen 2 2 0.09 5 0.23 0 0.00
74 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 5 0.33 5 0.33 0 0.00
75 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 4 0.33 5 0.42 0 0.00
76 Caterina Schwarz HSG Frid/Mühl 4 0.25 5 0.31 0 0.00
77 Lisa Breymayer TV Reichenbach 11 0.52 5 0.24 0 0.00
78 Clara Frankenstein HSG Frid/Mühl 7 0.29 5 0.21 0 0.00
79 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 5 0.31 5 0.31 0 0.00
80 Ann-Christin Rokos HSG Lein-Echt 3 0.13 5 0.22 0 0.00
81 Selin Genc TV Reichenbach 2 0.08 5 0.21 0 0.00
82 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 3 0.13 5 0.21 0 0.00
83 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 5 0.21 4 0.17 0 0.00
84 Vivien Drevenyi TV Weingarten 5 0.24 4 0.19 0 0.00
85 Angelika Donner SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.08 4 0.17 0 0.00
86 Stefanie Bauer FA Göppingen 2 4 0.19 4 0.19 0 0.00
87 Melanie Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.11 4 0.22 1 0.06
88 Martina Covic SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.40 4 0.40 0 0.00
89 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 3 0.14 4 0.18 0 0.00
90 Ann-Kathrin Kübler TV Weingarten 10 0.45 4 0.18 0 0.00
91 Jane Bäuchle HSG Lein-Echt 8 0.33 4 0.17 0 0.00
92 Verena Hollnaicher FA Göppingen 2 5 0.21 4 0.17 0 0.00
93 Venera Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.29 4 0.29 0 0.00
94 Larissa Claren HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 4 0.50 0 0.00
95 Sabrina Twardowski HSG Deiz/Denk 5 0.23 4 0.18 0 0.00
96 Julia Knoblauch SG He-Li 4 0.20 4 0.20 0 0.00
97 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 3 0.13 4 0.17 0 0.00
98 Jana Sauter SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.09 3 0.14 1 0.05
99 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 4 0.17 3 0.13 0 0.00
100 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 3 0.38 0 0.00
101 Teresa Paul TV Weingarten 1 0.13 3 0.38 0 0.00
102 Anna Bergschneider FA Göppingen 2 1 0.14 3 0.43 0 0.00
103 Inge Kloos SG He-Li 4 0.24 3 0.18 0 0.00
104 Eva Dahm SG Burlaf/Ulm 5 0.56 3 0.33 1 0.11
105 Mara Derkowski HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.50 3 0.50 0 0.00
106 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 2 0.20 3 0.30 1 0.10
107 Nicola Mayer-Rosa TV Weingarten 2 0.12 3 0.18 0 0.00
108 Lisa Hänle SG Hof/Hütt 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
109 Carolin Häußler SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.06 3 0.19 0 0.00
110 Lisa Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 3 0.38 0 0.00
111 Annkatrin Lederle SG He-Li 1 0.07 3 0.21 0 0.00
112 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 2 0.09 3 0.14 0 0.00
113 Rebecca Ilg SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.07 3 0.21 0 0.00
114 Chiara Stuttfeld TSV Köngen 1 0.05 3 0.15 0 0.00
115 Filiz Rottmann HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0.10 3 0.14 0 0.00
116 Tanja Seiffert HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.10 3 0.14 0 0.00
117 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 10 0.42 3 0.13 0 0.00
118 isabel Bart TG Biberach 1 0.05 3 0.15 0 0.00
119 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 1 0.05 3 0.15 0 0.00
120 Mona Reinhardt TSV Köngen 0 0.00 3 0.50 0 0.00
121 Ina Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
122 vanessa fritz HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
123 Nina Zieger SG He-Li 0 0.00 2 0.12 0 0.00
124 Carina Stockhammer TV Nellingen 2 2 0.29 2 0.29 0 0.00
125 Julia Seidel TV Reichenbach 2 0.10 2 0.10 0 0.00
126 Stephanie Schneider TV Weingarten 3 0.13 2 0.09 0 0.00
127 Stella-Maria Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
128 Isabel Hammann TV Reichenbach 6 0.29 2 0.10 0 0.00
129 Sarah Scheuermann SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 2 0.09 0 0.00
130 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 13 0.57 2 0.09 0 0.00
131 Lena Krais TG Biberach 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
132 Johanna Koch TV Weingarten 8 0.50 2 0.13 0 0.00
133 Selina Rauth SG He-Li 10 0.43 2 0.09 0 0.00
134 Helen Marotti SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.19 2 0.13 0 0.00
135 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
136 Nathalie Kroer HSG Lein-Echt 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
137 Katharina Seiter TV Reichenbach 1 0.04 2 0.09 0 0.00
138 Jacqueline Kube HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0.29 2 0.29 0 0.00
139 Maike Widmann TSV Köngen 10 0.48 2 0.10 0 0.00
140 Joshika Horeth TSV Köngen 3 0.14 2 0.09 0 0.00
141 Marina Hegele SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.11 0 0.00
142 Anna-Lena Fezer FA Göppingen 2 2 0.33 2 0.33 0 0.00
143 Michaela Aicham-Bomhard SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
144 Lea Scharpf FA Göppingen 2 3 0.15 2 0.10 0 0.00
145 Daniela Porombka TV Weingarten 3 0.21 2 0.14 0 0.00
146 Anke Gehrke HSG Lein-Echt 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
147 Ina Landstorfer SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
148 Jana Engelmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 2 0.11 0 0.00
149 Esra Yazici FA Göppingen 2 1 0.07 2 0.13 0 0.00
150 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 3 0.16 2 0.11 0 0.00
151 Pia Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
152 Alisa Dettling TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
153 Nathalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
154 Lena Schweizer HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
155 Jessica Krämer HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
156 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 1 0.05 1 0.05 0 0.00
157 Lisa Frantz FA Göppingen 2 4 0.17 1 0.04 0 0.00
158 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 6 0.26 1 0.04 0 0.00
159 Madeleine Rapp TSV Köngen 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
160 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 2 0.12 1 0.06 0 0.00
161 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
162 Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen 2 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
163 Ann-Kristin Seiter TV Reichenbach 7 0.30 1 0.04 0 0.00
164 Martina Folli SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.27 1 0.07 0 0.00
165 Annika Remppel FA Göppingen 2 2 0.09 1 0.05 0 0.00
166 Sarah Stocker SG He-Li 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
167 Caroline Dinkelacker HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
168 Nadine Traub FA Göppingen 2 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
169 Joana Steiner SG He-Li 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
170 Steffen Irmer HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
171 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 10 0.42 1 0.04 0 0.00
172 Uwe Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 3 0.14 1 0.05 0 0.00
173 Hannah Drechsler FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
174 Barbara Koch TV Weingarten 4 0.36 1 0.09 1 0.09
175 Edisa Kicmari HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
176 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
177 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
178 Verena Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
179 Vlahek Zora SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Hans-Philip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Jana Dohle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Mathilda Häberle TV Reichenbach 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Susanne Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Natasa Thierer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Charly Marx SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Jeanette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Anna Rieger SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Alisa Stockburger TV Reichenbach 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Adi Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Carolin Frielitz HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Lena Schmid HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Anna Rehm TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Isabella Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Melanie Schäffer TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Ramona Schmid SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Ralph Pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0.18 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Gerd Fezer FA Göppingen 2 4 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Stefan Glatzer TV Weingarten 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 3 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Tanja Seifert HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Sabrina Müller HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 sabrina pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Tobias Stöh? TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Dehm Lena SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Carolin Richter TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Meli Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Kübler Ann Katrin TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Janina Hardegger TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Vanessa Coronel-Mendoza TV Weingarten 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Patricia Schoen HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Daniela Ruf TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Stefan Clauss SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Tanja Leopold TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Dani Hansen TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Frauke Steinhäuser HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Nina Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Natalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 Melanie Lander FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Maxine Hinterkopf HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Sophie Dreher HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 4 0.16 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Sarah Bauknecht TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Lisa Grau TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Sascha Schirmer TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Lea Striebel SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Oli Weiss HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Nicole Spähnle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Klaus Hüppchen HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Maike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Tamara Huttenlauch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Christin Fischer TV Reichenbach 5 0.21 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Ronja Zeller SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Uwe Pätzold TV Reichenbach 3 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 Sabrina Bosch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Jennifer Swierczek TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Markus Kuschke HSG Deiz/Denk 4 0.19 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Svenja Diesenberger HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Oli Weis HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Katrin Hafenrichter SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Sabrina Szabo TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Svenja Melzer SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Mike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 Laura Schntzler TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Florian Beinschrodt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Stefan Clauß SG He-Li 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
261 Carina Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Lena Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Matthias Haas SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
264 Burcin Özgentürk HSG Frid/Mühl 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
265 Carmen Koch HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Steffen Irmer-Giffoni HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.21 0 0.00 0 0.00
267 Franziska Lieb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 Corinna Schmidt SG He-Li 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
269 Hannah Wirth HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Schenker Bettina HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
271 Benita Hirsch SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
272 Sebastian Schmid SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 Larissa Claaren HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 Sabrina Hahn TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
275 Fanni Turcsany FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Katharina Molzahn SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 Luisa Scherer TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Andrea Glöckler SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Lara Havjar TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Denise Zimmermann FA Göppingen 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
281 Lisa Schweizer HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
283 Ariane Kiehne HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Nicole Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Sina Boss SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Ariane Fessler TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Daniel Kühn TV Weingarten 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Laura Sack HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
292 Katja Egetenmeyer SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
293 Manuel Schmidt HSG Lein-Echt 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
294 Alfred Seiter TV Reichenbach 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 Armin Dobler TSV Köngen 2 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
296 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Ronja Weishaupt HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
298 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
299 Lisa Buschle HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Marcia Sedlaczek HSG Deiz/Denk 3 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
301 Meike Schmied FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Jeannette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
303 karin kühl TV Weingarten 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
304 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
305 Carolin Strohmeier TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
306 Stephanie Weiss SG He-Li 3 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
307 Nadine Herzog TSV Köngen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
308 Silke Zindorf SG He-Li 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
309 Dominique Geiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
310 Ina Breitschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
311 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
312 Nicole- Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
313 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
315 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
316 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
317 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
318 Lorenz Leoni SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
319 Katharina Steckroth HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
320 Stella-Maria Conoglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
321 Lilian Roth TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
322 Hans - phiip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
323 Julia Schramml TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
324 Kerstin Tscherwitschke HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
325 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
326 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
327 Friederike Pais SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
328 Mareike Schwab HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
329 Sabrina Stritzel FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
330 Nataly Zoppe FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
331 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
332 Laura Schnitzler TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
333 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
334 Katrin Gruber HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
335 Maike Hämmerle TV Weingarten 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
336 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
337 Tobias Albsteiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
338 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
339 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
340 Alexandra Brändle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
341 Vanessa Kramer FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
342 Jasmina Jaksche HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
343 Nadine Graf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
344 Thomas Jörg SG Hof/Hütt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
345 Anita Seifried HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
346 Dieter Döffinger TSV Köngen 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
347 Melanie Kounovsky HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
348 Anika Hipp HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
349 Frank Rohrmeier HSG Frid/Mühl 4 0.16 0 0.00 0 0.00
350 Kim Gall HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
351 Michaela Burghardt SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
352 Zoran Vlahek SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
353 Regine Fezer FA Göppingen 2 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
354 Laura Kiank TV Weingarten 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
355 Krieger Christph TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
356 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
357 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
358 Nethalie Mizrahi HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
359 Tessa Faltin SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
360 Jörg Patorra SG He-Li 2 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
361 Stella Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
362 Krug Florence HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
363 Jessica Jochims FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
364 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
365 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
366 Jennifer Merz FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
367 Julia Müller TV Weingarten 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
368 Rebecca Höfig HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
369 Stephanie Reimchen SG He-Li 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
370 Oli Weiß HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
371 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
372 Julia Brockel HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
373 Jacqueline Braunger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
374 Sabrina Grötzinger TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
375 Annki Branz TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
376 Melissa Karl HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
377 Marie Mauermann SC Lehr 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
378 Charlotte Breuning HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
379 Vera Haberkern SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
380 Sophia Geiss TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
381 Veronika Böttcher TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
382 Theresa Müller HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
383 Anja Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
384 Katrin Dieterich SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
385 Theodora Yerlikaya FA Göppingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Jana Schnabel HSG Lein-Echt 209 56 73 24 8.71
2 Miriam Panne TSV Köngen 200 39 48 24 8.33
3 Kathrin Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 151 48 62 24 6.29
4 Alessa Schmid TV Nellingen 2 149 45 59 21 7.10
5 Clara Frankenstein HSG Frid/Mühl 144 1 4 24 6.00
6 Vivien Drevenyi TV Weingarten 138 42 65 21 6.57
7 Anke Gehrke HSG Lein-Echt 136 20 31 24 5.67
8 Maike Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 128 36 52 23 5.57
9 Tabea Maier HSG Frid/Mühl 116 19 33 24 4.83
10 Carolin Luxenhofer SG Burlaf/Ulm 113 46 60 24 4.71
11 Rebecca Eicker SC Lehr 112 1 2 24 4.67
12 Nadja Nowack TG Biberach 111 44 61 24 4.63
13 Lorena Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 111 23 34 23 4.83
14 Linda Leukert TV Nellingen 2 109 31 37 25 4.36
15 Angelika Donner SG Hof/Hütt 107 0 0 24 4.46
16 Selina Rauth SG He-Li 104 47 58 23 4.52
17 Rebecca Maurer HSG Frid/Mühl 103 7 13 23 4.48
18 Lisa Frantz FA Göppingen 2 99 69 89 23 4.30
19 Lena Wiedmann SC Lehr 96 17 31 22 4.36
20 Melanie Enenkel SG Hof/Hütt 96 27 43 24 4.00
21 Mareike Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 94 0 0 24 3.92
22 Anja Schwenk FA Göppingen 2 94 35 49 22 4.27
23 Mona Bauer SG Hof/Hütt 93 1 1 25 3.72
24 Jil Kummer FA Göppingen 2 92 4 6 24 3.83
25 Jane Bäuchle HSG Lein-Echt 89 0 0 24 3.71
26 lara kuhn TG Biberach 88 25 30 19 4.63
27 Martina Folli SG Burlaf/Ulm 85 29 37 15 5.67
28 Derya Baskaya HSG Deiz/Denk 81 0 0 20 4.05
29 Larissa Schall SG He-Li 81 41 54 22 3.68
30 Lisa Breymayer TV Reichenbach 79 18 23 21 3.76
31 Jana Sauter SG Hof/Hütt 75 0 0 22 3.41
32 Aylin Oßwald HSG Deiz/Denk 72 38 54 23 3.13
33 Ann-Kristin Seiter TV Reichenbach 72 0 0 23 3.13
34 Sina Ehmann FA Göppingen 2 72 0 0 23 3.13
35 Patricia Rebholz HSG Frid/Mühl 71 0 0 24 2.96
36 Inge Kloos SG He-Li 69 0 0 17 4.06
37 Selin Genc TV Reichenbach 68 0 0 24 2.83
38 Anna-Lena Klingler TSV Köngen 68 16 22 23 2.96
39 Anne Münzer TG Biberach 67 8 11 22 3.05
40 Stephanie Wachtarz TSV Köngen 67 0 0 22 3.05
41 Ann-Kathrin Kübler TV Weingarten 66 0 3 22 3.00
42 Ricarda Schuck HSG Lein-Echt 65 0 0 23 2.83
43 Leonie Haible TV Nellingen 2 65 5 5 23 2.83
44 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 64 0 0 23 2.78
45 Svenja Hardegger TG Biberach 63 0 0 24 2.63
46 Franziska Pointinger SC Lehr 61 41 55 19 3.21
47 Marisa Remsing TSV Köngen 60 5 14 24 2.50
48 Jennifer Jahn TV Reichenbach 59 0 0 24 2.46
49 Valentina-Elisa Herth TG Biberach 59 4 8 24 2.46
50 Carina Edlbauer TV Nellingen 2 59 0 0 23 2.57
51 Laura Pötsch SG He-Li 59 0 0 23 2.57
52 Nadine Häfele FA Göppingen 2 58 0 0 21 2.76
53 Leonie Strack TV Nellingen 2 58 0 0 22 2.64
54 Alicia Kiedaisch TV Nellingen 2 57 0 0 24 2.38
55 Venera Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 56 0 0 14 4.00
56 Carolin Müller TV Weingarten 55 30 40 17 3.24
57 Nathalie Kroer HSG Lein-Echt 55 0 0 22 2.50
58 Caterina Schwarz HSG Frid/Mühl 55 5 8 16 3.44
59 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 53 0 0 23 2.30
60 Annalena Fischer TV Reichenbach 52 0 0 24 2.17
61 Christine Waalkens HSG Deiz/Denk 52 0 0 18 2.89
62 Nicole Berwanger HSG Lein-Echt 52 12 18 20 2.60
63 Annika Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 51 29 42 21 2.43
64 Florence Krug HSG Deiz/Denk 51 5 10 17 3.00
65 Lea Scharpf FA Göppingen 2 50 0 0 20 2.50
66 Katharina Seiter TV Reichenbach 50 0 0 23 2.17
67 Stephanie Schneider TV Weingarten 48 0 0 23 2.09
68 Julia Wucherpfennig TG Biberach 48 0 1 23 2.09
69 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 47 0 0 24 1.96
70 Elena Rau SG Hof/Hütt 47 5 5 25 1.88
71 Dominique Dirr SG Burlaf/Ulm 47 0 0 24 1.96
72 Daniela Locher HSG Lein-Echt 46 0 0 22 2.09
73 Anna-Lena Gögelein HSG Frid/Mühl 46 3 4 25 1.84
74 Luisa Grauer SG He-Li 45 0 0 16 2.81
75 Theresa Kurz FA Göppingen 2 45 0 0 21 2.14
76 vanessa fritz HSG Frid/Mühl 45 27 40 23 1.96
77 Nicola Mayer-Rosa TV Weingarten 45 0 0 17 2.65
78 Anja Stegmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 45 3 5 23 1.96
79 Joshika Horeth TSV Köngen 44 0 0 22 2.00
80 Lena Schweizer HSG Deiz/Denk 44 23 28 24 1.83
81 Jennifer Tammer SC Lehr 43 2 2 19 2.26
82 Marion Merk TV Weingarten 42 1 3 14 3.00
83 Christin Fischer TV Reichenbach 42 6 10 24 1.75
84 Johanna-Barbara Linse TG Biberach 42 1 1 17 2.47
85 Julia Seidel TV Reichenbach 42 9 14 21 2.00
86 Sophia Thomaser TSV Köngen 41 0 0 22 1.86
87 Tanja Seiffert HSG Frid/Mühl 41 0 0 21 1.95
88 Kathrin Kirste SC Lehr 40 14 18 23 1.74
89 Julia Winkels SC Lehr 39 0 1 15 2.60
90 Cara Giunta FA Göppingen 2 38 0 0 22 1.73
91 Annika Remppel FA Göppingen 2 38 0 1 22 1.73
92 Elena König SC Lehr 37 0 0 24 1.54
93 Katrin Hafenrichter SG Burlaf/Ulm 37 0 0 20 1.85
94 Lisa Bauer SG He-Li 35 7 15 23 1.52
95 Marie Elsäßer HSG Lein-Echt 35 4 4 23 1.52
96 Stefanie Bauer FA Göppingen 2 35 1 1 21 1.67
97 Sabrina Twardowski HSG Deiz/Denk 35 0 0 22 1.59
98 Stephanie Weiss SG He-Li 35 0 0 21 1.67
99 Agne Zukauskaite TV Nellingen 2 32 0 0 10 3.20
100 Yvonne Stadler HSG Lein-Echt 31 0 0 23 1.35
101 Julia Knoblauch SG He-Li 31 0 0 20 1.55
102 Svenja Bartsch HSG Deiz/Denk 30 0 0 23 1.30
103 Maike Medinger SG He-Li 30 0 0 23 1.30
104 Sarah Stocker SG He-Li 29 0 0 22 1.32
105 Kathrin Marquardt HSG Frid/Mühl 28 9 20 24 1.17
106 Martina Covic SG Burlaf/Ulm 28 4 4 10 2.80
107 Tamara Hayn TV Nellingen 2 26 2 5 16 1.63
108 Julia Schraml TV Nellingen 2 26 0 0 13 2.00
109 Patrizia Hagelmayer TSV Köngen 26 5 9 19 1.37
110 Nina Zieger SG He-Li 25 0 0 17 1.47
111 Mara Derkowski HSG Deiz/Denk 25 0 1 6 4.17
112 Eva Dahm SG Burlaf/Ulm 25 0 0 9 2.78
113 Ann-Christin Rokos HSG Lein-Echt 25 1 1 23 1.09
114 Lena Autenrieth SG He-Li 25 0 0 14 1.79
115 Lea Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 24 0 0 24 1.00
116 Amelie Glasner SC Lehr 24 0 0 24 1.00
117 Carina Stockhammer TV Nellingen 2 23 0 0 7 3.29
118 Daniela Porombka TV Weingarten 23 1 3 14 1.64
119 Melanie Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 23 0 0 18 1.28
120 Nathalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 23 0 0 19 1.21
121 Alisa Stockburger TV Reichenbach 22 0 0 16 1.38
122 Anna Rieger SG Hof/Hütt 20 0 0 23 0.87
123 Chiara Stuttfeld TSV Köngen 19 0 0 20 0.95
124 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 19 0 0 14 1.36
125 Lorena Drücker HSG Deiz/Denk 19 0 0 18 1.06
126 Janina Weiß TV Nellingen 2 18 0 0 8 2.25
127 Isabel Hammann TV Reichenbach 18 0 0 21 0.86
128 Mara Schröder SG Hof/Hütt 18 0 0 14 1.29
129 Helen Marotti SG Burlaf/Ulm 18 0 1 16 1.13
130 Vanessa Kirschner TV Nellingen 2 18 0 0 20 0.90
131 Mona Reinhardt TSV Köngen 17 14 18 6 2.83
132 Johanna Koch TV Weingarten 17 0 0 16 1.06
133 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 17 0 0 24 0.71
134 Carolin Häußler SG Hof/Hütt 16 0 0 16 1.00
135 Annika Klein TSV Köngen 15 0 0 24 0.63
136 Annkatrin Lederle SG He-Li 14 0 1 14 1.00
137 Verena Hollnaicher FA Göppingen 2 14 0 0 24 0.58
138 Maike Widmann TSV Köngen 14 0 0 21 0.67
139 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 14 0 0 16 0.88
140 Lisa Stocker SG He-Li 13 0 0 8 1.63
141 Sandra Balke TV Nellingen 2 12 0 0 20 0.60
142 Barbara Koch TV Weingarten 12 0 0 11 1.09
143 Teresa Paul TV Weingarten 11 5 9 8 1.38
144 Filiz Rottmann HSG Deiz/Denk 11 0 0 21 0.52
145 Marcia Sedlaczek HSG Deiz/Denk 11 0 0 6 1.83
146 Jana Engelmann SG Burlaf/Ulm 11 0 0 19 0.58
147 Mathilda Häberle TV Reichenbach 11 0 0 8 1.38
148 Sarah Scheuermann SG Hof/Hütt 11 2 4 22 0.50
149 Esra Yazici FA Göppingen 2 10 0 0 15 0.67
150 Lena Krais TG Biberach 10 0 0 24 0.42
151 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 9 0 0 20 0.45
152 karin kühl TV Weingarten 9 0 0 16 0.56
153 Larissa Claren HSG Deiz/Denk 9 0 0 8 1.13
154 Susanne Teichmann TV Reichenbach 9 2 5 16 0.56
155 Emma Derad TSV Köngen 8 0 0 23 0.35
156 Jennifer Merz FA Göppingen 2 8 1 2 12 0.67
157 Ina Bretschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 8 0 0 10 0.80
158 Laura Dobler TV Nellingen 2 8 0 0 18 0.44
159 Edisa Kicmari HSG Deiz/Denk 7 0 1 5 1.40
160 Jacqueline Kube HSG Deiz/Denk 7 1 1 7 1.00
161 Ronja Weishaupt HSG Frid/Mühl 7 0 0 14 0.50
162 Laura Kiank TV Weingarten 7 0 0 3 2.33
163 Hannah Wirth HSG Frid/Mühl 6 3 4 4 1.50
164 Belén Rehm TSV Köngen 6 0 0 24 0.25
165 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 6 0 0 3 2.00
166 Anna Bergschneider FA Göppingen 2 5 0 0 7 0.71
167 Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen 2 5 0 0 2 2.50
168 Anika Hipp HSG Frid/Mühl 4 0 0 13 0.31
169 Lea Striebel SG Burlaf/Ulm 4 0 0 2 2.00
170 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 4 1 1 14 0.29
171 Rebecca Ilg SG Hof/Hütt 4 0 0 14 0.29
172 Corinna Schmidt SG He-Li 3 0 0 8 0.38
173 Verena Surjan SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 0 0 1 3.00
174 Rebecca Kunz TG Biberach 3 0 0 12 0.25
175 Madeleine Rapp TSV Köngen 3 1 1 3 1.00
176 Kerstin Tscherwitschke HSG Lein-Echt 3 0 1 5 0.60
177 Marina Hegele SG Burlaf/Ulm 3 1 3 18 0.17
178 Stella-Maria Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 8 0.25
179 Ramona Schmid SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 1 1 23 0.09
180 Katrin Gruber HSG Deiz/Denk 2 0 0 15 0.13
181 Ina Landstorfer SG Hof/Hütt 2 0 0 10 0.20
182 Burcin Özgentürk HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 3 0.67
183 Pia Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 10 0.20
184 Vanessa Coronel-Mendoza TV Weingarten 2 0 1 4 0.50
185 Nina Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 2 2 2 2 1.00
186 Julia Müller TV Weingarten 2 0 0 4 0.50
187 Luisa Scherer TV Nellingen 2 2 0 0 2 1.00
188 Lisa-Marie Hirzel SG Hof/Hütt 2 0 0 13 0.15
189 Caroline Dinkelacker HSG Lein-Echt 2 0 0 2 1.00
190 Stella Coniglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 10 0.20
191 Joana Steiner SG He-Li 2 0 0 7 0.29
192 Michaela Aicham-Bomhard SG Burlaf/Ulm 2 0 0 1 2.00
193 Melissa Karl HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 1 2.00
194 Melanie Kounovsky HSG Frid/Mühl 2 0 0 1 2.00
195 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 2 0 0 1 2.00
196 Carolin Richter TV Reichenbach 1 0 0 1 1.00
197 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 1 0 0 5 0.20
198 Anita Seifried HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0 0 7 0.14
199 Verena Kirste SC Lehr 1 0 0 3 0.33
200 Nadine Traub FA Göppingen 2 1 0 0 10 0.10
201 Stella-Maria Conoglio SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
202 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 1 0 0 2 0.50
203 Vera Haberkern SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
204 Michaela Burghardt SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 1 1 24 0.04
205 Nicole Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 1 0 0 12 0.08
206 Jana Dohle HSG Lein-Echt 1 0 0 7 0.14
207 Lea Matziol TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
208 Lena Schmid HSG Deiz/Denk 1 0 0 13 0.08
209 Veronika Böttcher TV Weingarten 1 0 0 1 1.00
210 isabel Bart TG Biberach 1 0 0 20 0.05
211 Melanie Luz HSG Lein-Echt 1 0 0 14 0.07
212 Benita Hirsch SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 2 0.50
213 Alisa Dettling TV Weingarten 1 0 0 9 0.11
214 Lara Havjar TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
215 Katrin Dieterich SG Burlaf/Ulm 1 0 0 1 1.00
216 Rebekka Gröll SC Lehr 0 0 0 22 0.00
217 Matthias Haas SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 1 0.00
218 Larissa Claaren HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
219 Denise Zimmermann FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
220 Laura Schntzler TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Marie Fröschle TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
222 Jeanette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
223 Dani Hansen TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
224 Sonja Pott TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 20 0.00
225 Marie Mauermann SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
226 Theodora Yerlikaya FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
227 Ariane Kiehne HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
228 Katja Egetenmeyer SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 3 0.00
229 Daniel Kühn TV Weingarten 0 0 0 14 0.00
230 Katharina Steckroth HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
231 Volker Strack TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
232 Pascal Unsner TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
233 Catalina Simona Orbeanu TG Biberach 0 0 0 21 0.00
234 Jeannette Pfahl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 18 0.00
235 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
236 Sabrina Grözinger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
237 Klaus Hüppchen HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 24 0.00
238 Sabrina Hahn TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
239 Ronja Zeller SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 20 0.00
240 Lisa Schweizer HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
241 Tanja Seifert HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
242 Susanne Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 19 0.00
243 Meli Gresser HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 4 0.00
244 Frauke Steinhäuser HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
245 Anna Rehm TSV Köngen 0 0 0 24 0.00
246 Stefan Glatzer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 8 0.00
247 Ralph Pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 22 0.00
248 Leoni Lorenz SC Lehr 0 0 0 12 0.00
249 frederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 4 0.00
250 Jenny Tammer SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
251 Jasmina Jaksche HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 22 0.00
252 Charlotte Breuning HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
253 Thomas Jörg SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 22 0.00
254 Frank Rohrmeier HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 25 0.00
255 Silke Zindorf SG He-Li 0 0 0 24 0.00
256 Ina Breitschneider SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
257 Laura Sack HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 21 0.00
258 Ina Kneher SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
259 Alfred Seiter TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 19 0.00
260 Friederike Pais SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
261 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0 0 24 0.00
262 Armin Dobler TSV Köngen 0 0 0 24 0.00
263 Florian Beinschrodt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
264 Svenja Melzer SG He-Li 0 0 0 24 0.00
265 Veronika Goldammer TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 25 0.00
266 Carmen Koch HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 4 0.00
267 Maike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0 0 3 0.00
268 Fanni Turcsany FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
269 Markus Kuschke HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 21 0.00
270 Sabrina Bosch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 10 0.00
271 Oli Weis HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 5 0.00
272 Hans-Philip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
273 Sabrina Müller HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 4 0.00
274 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
275 Kübler Ann Katrin TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
276 Carolin Frielitz HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 22 0.00
277 Melanie Schäffer TSV Köngen 0 0 0 1 0.00
278 Jessica Krämer HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 25 0.00
279 Selma Selek SC Lehr 0 0 0 21 0.00
280 mareike gammater SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
281 Lea Frankenhauser TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
282 Lilian Roth TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
283 Mareike Schwab HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
284 Carina Kilian SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 8 0.00
285 Oli Weiss HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 19 0.00
286 Katharina Molzahn SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
287 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 0 0 0 4 0.00
288 Natalie Weiß TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
289 Jochen Neutz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 14 0.00
290 Tessa Faltin SG He-Li 0 0 0 11 0.00
291 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
292 Julia Brockel HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
293 Sophia Geiss TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
294 Regine Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 24 0.00
295 Sina Boss SG He-Li 0 0 0 6 0.00
296 Nicole- Monika Spänle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
297 Hans - phiip Haug TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
298 Lisa Hänle SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 14 0.00
299 Sabrina Stritzel FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
300 Anna-Lena Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
301 Carolin Strohmeier TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 23 0.00
302 Maxine Hinterkopf HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
303 Nicole Spähnle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
304 Lisa Grau TV Weingarten 0 0 0 3 0.00
305 Schenker Bettina HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
306 Steffen Irmer-Giffoni HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 14 0.00
307 Rita Thiele SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
308 sabrina pfeiffer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 4 0.00
309 Patricia Schoen HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
310 Melanie Lander FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
311 Vanessa Kramer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
312 Maike Hämmerle TV Weingarten 0 0 0 7 0.00
313 Jacqueline Braunger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
314 Rebecca Höfig HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
315 Nadine Herzog TSV Köngen 0 0 0 20 0.00
316 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
317 Manuel Schmidt HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 23 0.00
318 Julia Schramml TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
319 Nataly Zoppe FA Göppingen 2 0 0 1 1 0.00
320 Lisa Buschle HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 18 0.00
321 Sophie Dreher HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 3 0.00
322 Sascha Schirmer TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
323 Jennifer Swierczek TSV Köngen 0 0 0 24 0.00
324 Sabrina Szabo TV Weingarten 0 0 0 5 0.00
325 Stefan Arnold SC Lehr 0 0 0 23 0.00
326 Sofia Geiß TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 23 0.00
327 Daniela Ruf TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
328 Adi Bleier SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 24 0.00
329 Jörg Patorra SG He-Li 0 0 0 23 0.00
330 Tobias Albsteiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 6 0.00
331 Sabrina Grötzinger TV Weingarten 0 0 0 5 0.00
332 Stephanie Reimchen SG He-Li 0 0 0 4 0.00
333 Nadine Graf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
334 Theresa Müller HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
335 Dieter Döffinger TSV Köngen 0 0 0 20 0.00
336 Krieger Christph TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
337 Zoran Vlahek SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 4 0.00
338 Jessica Schubert SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
339 hanna faltus SC Lehr 0 0 0 4 0.00
340 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 17 0.00
341 Mareike Garmatter SC Lehr 0 0 0 2 0.00
342 Steffen Irmer HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 10 0.00
343 Meike Schmied FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 21 0.00
344 Uwe Langeneck HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 22 0.00
345 Stefan Clauß SG He-Li 0 0 0 15 0.00
346 Lena Dehm SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
347 Franziska Lieb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 3 0.00
348 Uwe Pätzold TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
349 Tamara Huttenlauch SG Hof/Hütt 0 0 0 24 0.00
350 Andrea Glöckler SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
351 Jessica Staudenmayer SC Lehr 0 0 0 20 0.00
352 Natasa Thierer SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 6 0.00
353 Janina Hardegger TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
354 Tobias Stöh? TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
355 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 5 0.00
356 Stefan Clauss SG He-Li 0 0 0 1 0.00
357 Isabella Boltjes HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 17 0.00
358 Laura Schnitzler TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 15 0.00
359 Krug Florence HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 1 0.00
360 Annki Branz TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
361 Oli Weiß HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 1 0.00
362 Anja Zeeb HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 1 0.00
363 Kim Gall HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 9 0.00
364 Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 0 0 0 6 0.00
365 Dominique Geiger SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
366 Lorenz Leoni SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
367 Friederike paiss SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
368 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0 0 22 0.00
369 Hannah Drechsler FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
370 Sarah Bauknecht TV Weingarten 0 0 0 2 0.00
371 Sebastian Schmid SC Lehr 0 0 0 1 0.00
372 Greta-Elena Unseld TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
373 Svenja Diesenberger HSG Frid/Mühl 0 0 0 2 0.00
374 Mike Neumann SG He-Li 0 0 0 1 0.00
375 Vlahek Zora SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
376 Charly Marx SG He-Li 0 0 0 9 0.00
377 Dehm Lena SG Burlaf/Ulm 0 0 0 1 0.00
378 Tanja Leopold TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
379 Gerd Fezer FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 24 0.00
380 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 6 0.00
381 Jessica Jochims FA Göppingen 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
382 Alexandra Brändle HSG Lein-Echt 0 0 0 24 0.00
383 Nethalie Mizrahi HSG Deiz/Denk 0 0 0 7 0.00
384 Jessica Haas TG Biberach 0 0 0 15 0.00
385 Ariane Fessler TV Weingarten 0 0 0 15 0.00