F-BL //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Lustenau161105362:32522:10
2TSG Ailingen16826366:37518:14
3HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach16736363:33717:15
4SG Ulm & Wiblingen16817359:34817:15
5TG Biberach 216718371:36715:17
6SC Vöhringen16718313:33415:17
7TSF Ludwigsfeld16718371:36115:17
8HSG Lonsee-Amstetten16718355:35215:17
9TV Kressbronn165011303:36410:22
10BW Feldkirch 200000:00:0
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 23.09.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lons-Amst27:22 (17:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenSC Vöhringen20:19 (7:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau28:14  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TV Kressbronn  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenTG Biberach 220:20  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:50 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTSG Ailingen16:15 (4:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BLTV KressbronnTSF Ludwigsf.23:25  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauSG Ulm & Wibl27:18 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201715:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2HSG FN-Fisch30:25  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.TSG Ailingen35:26 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblSC Vöhringen24:16  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201718:10 UhrReichenfeldhalleF-BLBW Feldkirch 2HC Lustenau  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnHSG Lons-Amst20:18 (10:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201716:20 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTV Kressbronn24:11 (12:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:10 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischSG Ulm & Wibl18:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTSF Ludwigsf.16:23 (5:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Ailingen32:22 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201718:10 UhrReichenfeldhalleF-BLBW Feldkirch 2HSG FN-Fisch  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:40 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2TSF Ludwigsf.29:24  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnSC Vöhringen21:27 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201717:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstHC Lustenau20:16 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201718:00 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstBW Feldkirch 2  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.HSG FN-Fisch22:22 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.2017 UhrF-BLSC VöhringenBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrWeststadthalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSF Ludwigsf.30:25 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2TV Kressbronn22:26  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201718:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischHC Lustenau26:15 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenHSG Lons-Amst18:18 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Offenhauser GriesF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.SC Vöhringen21:23 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch27:21 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201718:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTSG Ailingen32:23 (19:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 224:28 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201714:00 UhrSporthalle Rieden-VorklosterF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TSF Ludwigsf.  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnSG Ulm & Wibl16:23 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.2017 UhrF-BLTSG AilingenBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 25.11.201714:10 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl28:22 (15:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.HC Lustenau23:16 (9:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenHSG Lons-Amst22:18 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTV Kressbronn21:14 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.2017 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BLTV KressbronnTSG Ailingen23:29 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauSC Vöhringen26:20 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.2017 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenTG Biberach 229:24 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstHSG FN-Fisch27:16 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.2018 UhrF-BLTV KressbronnBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 20.01.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenTSG Ailingen23:26  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTSF Ludwigsf.33:23 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201818:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 226:18 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstSG Ulm & Wibl28:24  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201815:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2SC Vöhringen27:21 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201818:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Lustenau26:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenHSG FN-Fisch24:24 (11:17)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.2018 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2HSG Lons-Amst
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.TV Kressbronn21:26 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.2018 UhrF-BLHC LustenauBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 03.02.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenSG Ulm & Wibl21:16  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTV Kressbronn18:19 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenTSF Ludwigsf.25:24 (17:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201815:40 UhrSporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischTG Biberach 224:25  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.2018 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2SC Vöhringen
Sa, 24.02.201815:00 UhrSporthalle 2 beim SchulzentrumF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.HSG Lons-Amst26:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201815:30 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ailingen19:22 (8:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrSporthalle im SportzentrumF-BLTV KressbronnHC Lustenau15:22 (7:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG FN-Fisch20:21 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.2018 UhrF-BLHSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 03.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenTV Kressbronn27:18 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenSG Ulm & Wibl26:17 (13:7)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201813:50 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauHSG Lons-Amst32:22 (18:7)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Offenhauser GriesF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.TG Biberach 225:18 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201818:10 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauTSF Ludwigsf.30:25 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstSC Vöhringen28:15 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 220:15 (10:6)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.2018 UhrF-BLBW Feldkirch 2TSG Ailingen
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnHSG FN-Fisch16:30 (9:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:10 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen27:15 (14:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenHC Lustenau17:20 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.2018 UhrF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.BW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 24.03.201814:00 UhrPG HalleF-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst21:23 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleF-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Kressbronn16:15 (8:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.2018 UhrF-BLTG Biberach 2BW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 14.04.201816:00 UhrSporthalle Realschule MuthenhölF-BLTSF Ludwigsf.SG Ulm & Wibl29:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201817:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-BLSC VöhringenHC Lustenau17:21 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:10 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BLHSG FN-FischHSG Lons-Amst23:24 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:10 UhrSporthalleF-BLTSG AilingenTV Kressbronn22:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.2018 UhrF-BLSC VöhringenTSF Ludwigsf.0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 21.04.2018 UhrF-BLSG Ulm & WiblBW Feldkirch 2
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrAurainhalleF-BLHSG Lons-AmstTSG Ailingen31:22 (18:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-BLHC LustenauHSG FN-Fisch22:16 (6:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201818:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-BLTV KressbronnTG Biberach 222:19 (11:13)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Rebecca Munique TSF Ludwigsf. 4 0.31 13 1.00 2 0.15
2 Jennifer Reiter BW Feldkirch 2 2 0.67 5 1.67 1 0.33
3 Ann-Kathrin Messner TV Kressbronn 6 0.40 13 0.87 1 0.07
4 Vanessa Kleber HC Lustenau 1 0.09 1 0.09 1 0.09
5 Lea Jäger TSG Ailingen 7 0.44 8 0.50 1 0.06
6 Manuela Bentele TV Kressbronn 1 0.13 4 0.50 1 0.13
7 Mareike Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 8 0.47 14 0.82 1 0.06
8 Peter Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 7 0.41 1 0.06 1 0.06
9 Katharina Vogel SC Vöhringen 7 0.50 11 0.79 1 0.07
10 Natalie Orkic TSF Ludwigsf. 1 0.06 10 0.63 1 0.06
11 Tanja Huber TSF Ludwigsf. 4 0.27 15 1.00 1 0.07
12 Michelle Frank TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 7 0.58 1 0.08
13 Nicole Kramer TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.06
14 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
15 Darline Wörtz SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
16 Annika Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
17 Léonie Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 2 0.13 4 0.25 0 0.00
18 Natalie Huber TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
19 Madita Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 3 0.18 6 0.35 0 0.00
20 Kim Hangleiter HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
21 Julia Hezler HSG Lons-Amst 2 0.13 4 0.25 0 0.00
22 Anika Taubert SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
23 Lisa Weckerle HSG Lons-Amst 4 0.27 5 0.33 0 0.00
24 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
25 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
26 Franziska Ebner HC Lustenau 5 0.33 4 0.27 0 0.00
27 Alexandra Schweninger HC Lustenau 4 0.25 3 0.19 0 0.00
28 Ramona Szabo HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
29 Katharina Stellmacher HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
30 Isabel Heina HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
31 Uwe Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
32 Svenja Kebach TSG Ailingen 6 0.40 10 0.67 0 0.00
33 Sabrina Briel TSG Ailingen 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
34 Caroline Bourdais TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
35 Julia Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
36 Hannah Nasswetter HC Lustenau 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
37 Katharina Kramer TSG Ailingen 4 0.25 9 0.56 0 0.00
38 Andrea Stanciu SC Vöhringen 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
39 Finja Gerhardt BW Feldkirch 2 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
40 Hanna Spindler TV Kressbronn 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
41 Selina Brentel TV Kressbronn 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
42 Jens Dove-Pirker BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
43 Anika Hommel TV Kressbronn 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 Corinna Wagner TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
45 Martina Kordic TV Kressbronn 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
46 Julia Thomas BW Feldkirch 2 2 0.50 1 0.25 0 0.00
47 Büsra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 3 0.21 7 0.50 0 0.00
48 Stefanie Lessmeister TG Biberach 2 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
49 Amra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
50 Helena Pechar HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.25 1 0.08 0 0.00
51 Franziska Leis TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Laura Peter BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
53 Kristina Eisler SC Vöhringen 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
54 Katharina Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 2 0.25 0 0.00
55 Johanna Godehart SC Vöhringen 4 0.31 6 0.46 0 0.00
56 Selina Schilder SC Vöhringen 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
57 Judith De Vries TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Sabrina Matt SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Berner Florian HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
60 Carolin Bleher TG Biberach 2 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Nadja Knößl SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Jennifer Bohms TG Biberach 2 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
63 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Tamara Maier TG Biberach 2 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
65 Rieke Schermer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Ellen Weber TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Melanie Madlener BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Brigitte Horn SG Ulm & Wibl 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
69 Eva Wieland HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Nina Holzwarth SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 3 0.21 0 0.00
71 Tanja Endlich SG Ulm & Wibl 10 0.67 14 0.93 0 0.00
72 Martina Hermann TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
73 Katrin Baller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Marcus Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Manuela Kühnle HSG Lons-Amst 1 0.06 7 0.41 0 0.00
76 Linda Hofmann TG Biberach 2 1 0.33 2 0.67 0 0.00
77 Franziska Frauenauer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
78 Sarah Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Daniela Mayer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Lisa Schneider TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 2 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Tina Sonderegger HC Lustenau 0 0.00 3 0.25 0 0.00
83 Liza Hirschmann HC Lustenau 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
84 Stefanie Haid HSG FN-Fisch 4 0.27 3 0.20 0 0.00
85 Janina Kordes HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Yasmin Barbouchi HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
87 Damir Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
88 Clarissa Höhn TSG Ailingen 4 0.27 7 0.47 0 0.00
89 Lisa Meschenmoser TSG Ailingen 4 0.24 5 0.29 0 0.00
90 Anja Michel TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
91 Nadine Weber TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Pia Schmitt TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Katja Vogel BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 3 0.75 0 0.00
94 Katarina Gladovic BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Carina Stefanac TV Kressbronn 1 0.08 2 0.17 0 0.00
96 Melanie Baumgartner BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Andrea Beck TV Kressbronn 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
98 Lena Spindler TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Sandra Ströhle BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Amelie Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 5 0.29 7 0.41 0 0.00
101 Galler Horst HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Lea Scharr HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
103 Kübra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 7 0.41 7 0.41 0 0.00
104 Patricia Lukowicz BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Louisa Kunz HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
106 Theresia Miller SC Vöhringen 6 0.40 4 0.27 0 0.00
107 Anna Lehner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
108 Simone De Ronzo TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Annabel Allmendinger SC Vöhringen 5 0.38 6 0.46 0 0.00
110 Lorena Wetzel TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Verena Rehm TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Annika Hamm SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
113 Lena Rauch TG Biberach 2 4 0.27 4 0.27 0 0.00
114 Horst Galler HC Lustenau 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Kathrin Nowack TG Biberach 2 4 0.27 4 0.27 0 0.00
116 Rebecca Munque TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Jeanette Nowack TG Biberach 2 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Simone Hiller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Vreni Roesler SG Ulm & Wibl 8 0.50 9 0.56 0 0.00
120 Nadine Knoblauch TSG Ailingen 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
121 Julia Bertele SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Cosima Bayer HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Nathalie Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
124 Leonie Kräutler HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Andrea Rönsch TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Annika Vogel HSG Lons-Amst 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Valeria Henke SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Marie Linse HSG Lons-Amst 1 0.06 7 0.41 0 0.00
130 Yvonne Zeininger TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Kathrin Häckel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Nadja Schachschal SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Yara Redetzky TG Biberach 2 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Stefanie Bösch HC Lustenau 6 0.35 12 0.71 0 0.00
135 Chiara Fink HC Lustenau 3 0.19 1 0.06 0 0.00
136 Dorothea Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 9 0.64 13 0.93 0 0.00
137 Laura Henrichs HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.22 2 0.22 0 0.00
138 Saskia Helfricht HSG FN-Fisch 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
139 Amelie Wildner HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Cora Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
141 Lisa Divy TSG Ailingen 3 0.19 6 0.38 0 0.00
142 Lydia Künstler TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 3 0.18 0 0.00
143 Johanna Zinser TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
144 Franziska Galler HC Lustenau 1 0.10 6 0.60 0 0.00
145 Annkatrin Kräuter SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Nathalie Huber TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Carolin Peter BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Laura Werner BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Sabrina Cilek TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Meike Mes BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Lisa Dreher TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Lisa Ullrich TV Kressbronn 5 0.33 7 0.47 0 0.00
153 Ines Stubanus TV Kressbronn 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Stefanie Raaf TV Kressbronn 2 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Julia Schörkhuber TV Kressbronn 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
156 Tanja Greber BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Mirjam Fiedler TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Annika Rist HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
159 Samra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Ann-Kathrin Müller HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.38 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Katharina Godehart SC Vöhringen 2 0.40 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Maren Kolb TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Christina Häusler SC Vöhringen 3 0.25 4 0.33 0 0.00
164 Florian Berner HSG Lons-Amst 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Denice Lingl SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Anika Schraut SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Korbinian Stahl SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Ramona Kopf TG Biberach 2 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
170 adrienne bezzeg HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Marion Waibel TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Tatjana Kuhn TG Biberach 2 2 0.14 1 0.07 0 0.00
173 Sina Knoll HSG FN-Fisch 4 0.40 5 0.50 0 0.00
174 Lena Maier SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.44 10 0.63 0 0.00
175 Helena Galler HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Kristina Steck SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.21 3 0.21 0 0.00
177 Christiane Pfeffer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Jessica Collini HC Lustenau 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Merle Lauer SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Andrea Sattler TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Jennifer Schneider HSG Lons-Amst 3 0.19 5 0.31 0 0.00
182 Sarah Gloge SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Vanessa Kohn HSG Lons-Amst 2 0.12 2 0.12 0 0.00
184 Annika Theim SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Hannah Gehring HSG Lons-Amst 2 0.13 5 0.31 0 0.00
186 Nicole Fuchs SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Michael Wiggenhauser HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Schneider Jennifer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Lena Sperger HC Lustenau 5 0.31 12 0.75 0 0.00
190 Carolina Grabher HC Lustenau 1 0.08 3 0.25 0 0.00
191 Olivia Grabher HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Celina Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 5 0.42 2 0.17 0 0.00
193 Sylvia Weber-Amann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Carina Pilsner HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Simone Mitsching TSG Ailingen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Ronja Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
197 Richard Darga TSG Ailingen 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Adrienn Bezzeg HC Lustenau 7 0.41 5 0.29 0 0.00
199 Szabi Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
200 Christine Haake TSG Ailingen 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
201 Thomas Wildt SC Vöhringen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Janneke Mes BW Feldkirch 2 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
203 Lisa Steiner TV Kressbronn 3 0.20 4 0.27 0 0.00
204 Alina Scheidbach BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Michaela Fricker TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Katrin Bosklopper BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Lydia Hepp TV Kressbronn 4 0.25 10 0.63 0 0.00
208 Jana Hanser TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
209 Luca Götz TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Julia Bereiter BW Feldkirch 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Nadine Rölli HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Nicole Sanktjohanser TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Daniela Christofzik SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Maxi Hartmann TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
215 Jennifer Bischof BW Feldkirch 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Jasmin Hermann SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 2 0.20 0 0.00
217 Sandra Hinterramskogler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
218 Tina Hieber SC Vöhringen 2 0.17 1 0.08 0 0.00
219 Franziska Vogt HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Linda Stoerk SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Mehdi Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Bernhard Kast SC Vöhringen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Sieland Siegfried HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Laura Betz TG Biberach 2 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Schwarz Leonie HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Vanessa Naß TG Biberach 2 3 0.43 1 0.14 0 0.00
227 Alicia Hardegger TG Biberach 2 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Nina Seliger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Inessa Steinert SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 6 0.43 0 0.00
231 Emina Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Nadine Götz SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.14 8 0.57 0 0.00
233 Axel Schürmann SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Nicole Spittler SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.13 3 0.20 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Adrienn Bezzeg HC Lustenau 110 14 26 17 6.47
2 Lena Maier SG Ulm & Wibl 107 23 30 16 6.69
3 Theresia Miller SC Vöhringen 104 43 59 15 6.93
4 Mareike Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 95 7 19 17 5.59
5 Natalie Orkic TSF Ludwigsf. 92 27 41 16 5.75
6 Jennifer Schneider HSG Lons-Amst 82 27 60 16 5.13
7 Ann-Kathrin Messner TV Kressbronn 68 35 49 15 4.53
8 Clarissa Höhn TSG Ailingen 65 13 26 15 4.33
9 Kathrin Nowack TG Biberach 2 64 21 40 15 4.27
10 Stefanie Bösch HC Lustenau 60 3 13 17 3.53
11 Lisa Divy TSG Ailingen 57 22 34 16 3.56
12 Laura Betz TG Biberach 2 56 3 10 16 3.50
13 Katharina Kramer TSG Ailingen 55 2 7 16 3.44
14 Vanessa Naß TG Biberach 2 52 10 11 7 7.43
15 Claudia Waibel TG Biberach 2 52 9 13 9 5.78
16 Annabel Allmendinger SC Vöhringen 52 1 7 13 4.00
17 Amelie Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 51 0 1 17 3.00
18 Kübra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 50 20 26 17 2.94
19 Inessa Steinert SG Ulm & Wibl 48 0 3 14 3.43
20 Lisa Ullrich TV Kressbronn 45 0 0 15 3.00
21 Louisa Kunz HSG FN-Fisch 42 11 14 10 4.20
22 Nicole Spittler SG Ulm & Wibl 41 30 46 15 2.73
23 Svenja Kebach TSG Ailingen 40 0 3 15 2.67
24 Lena Sperger HC Lustenau 39 7 12 16 2.44
25 Hannah Nasswetter HC Lustenau 37 2 9 10 3.70
26 Selina Brentel TV Kressbronn 37 6 8 8 4.63
27 Ann-Kathrin Müller HSG FN-Fisch 35 1 9 8 4.38
28 Lisa Meschenmoser TSG Ailingen 34 9 13 17 2.00
29 Madita Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 34 9 18 17 2.00
30 Lisa Steiner TV Kressbronn 34 0 0 15 2.27
31 Tanja Endlich SG Ulm & Wibl 34 1 3 15 2.27
32 Tanja Huber TSF Ludwigsf. 33 14 20 15 2.20
33 Lea Jäger TSG Ailingen 32 9 14 16 2.00
34 Janneke Mes BW Feldkirch 2 31 12 17 4 7.75
35 Hannah Gehring HSG Lons-Amst 29 16 37 16 1.81
36 Katharina Stellmacher HSG FN-Fisch 29 6 8 9 3.22
37 Vreni Roesler SG Ulm & Wibl 29 0 0 16 1.81
38 Marie Linse HSG Lons-Amst 28 1 29 17 1.65
39 Katharina Vogel SC Vöhringen 28 7 15 14 2.00
40 Annika Rist HSG FN-Fisch 27 1 3 11 2.45
41 Brigitte Horn SG Ulm & Wibl 27 0 0 14 1.93
42 Büsra Cikit TSF Ludwigsf. 26 1 3 14 1.86
43 Celina Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 26 6 9 12 2.17
44 Dorothea Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 24 11 18 14 1.71
45 Stefanie Haid HSG FN-Fisch 24 2 3 15 1.60
46 Tatjana Kuhn TG Biberach 2 24 0 1 14 1.71
47 Helena Pechar HSG FN-Fisch 23 6 9 12 1.92
48 Sina Knoll HSG FN-Fisch 23 0 0 10 2.30
49 Carolin Bleher TG Biberach 2 23 6 9 12 1.92
50 Amra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 23 0 0 16 1.44
51 Nina Holzwarth SG Ulm & Wibl 22 0 1 14 1.57
52 Laura Henrichs HSG FN-Fisch 22 0 0 9 2.44
53 Lisa Dreher TV Kressbronn 22 4 9 13 1.69
54 Christine Haake TSG Ailingen 22 0 4 14 1.57
55 Johanna Godehart SC Vöhringen 21 0 1 13 1.62
56 Rebecca Munique TSF Ludwigsf. 21 3 7 13 1.62
57 Christina Häusler SC Vöhringen 20 0 3 12 1.67
58 Simone Mitsching TSG Ailingen 20 0 0 13 1.54
59 Liza Hirschmann HC Lustenau 20 2 7 16 1.25
60 Alexandra Schweninger HC Lustenau 19 1 2 16 1.19
61 Franziska Galler HC Lustenau 19 2 5 10 1.90
62 Selina Schilder SC Vöhringen 19 0 0 9 2.11
63 Léonie Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 19 0 10 16 1.19
64 Jennifer Bohms TG Biberach 2 19 0 6 15 1.27
65 Lisa Weckerle HSG Lons-Amst 19 4 11 15 1.27
66 Manuela Kühnle HSG Lons-Amst 19 0 4 17 1.12
67 Hanna Spindler TV Kressbronn 18 5 5 12 1.50
68 Martina Kordic TV Kressbronn 17 7 9 16 1.06
69 Amelie Wildner HSG FN-Fisch 17 0 0 13 1.31
70 Andrea Beck TV Kressbronn 17 0 0 12 1.42
71 Nathalie Drexler SG Ulm & Wibl 16 0 0 16 1.00
72 Nadine Knoblauch TSG Ailingen 16 0 0 11 1.45
73 Lydia Hepp TV Kressbronn 15 1 1 16 0.94
74 Katja Vogel BW Feldkirch 2 15 3 4 4 3.75
75 Julia Hezler HSG Lons-Amst 14 0 18 16 0.88
76 Katharina Diemer HSG FN-Fisch 14 10 18 8 1.75
77 Cora Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 14 5 12 14 1.00
78 Vanessa Kleber HC Lustenau 14 0 1 11 1.27
79 Mirjam Fiedler TSF Ludwigsf. 13 0 2 10 1.30
80 Jennifer Reiter BW Feldkirch 2 13 0 0 3 4.33
81 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 2 13 3 5 7 1.86
82 Yasmin Barbouchi HSG FN-Fisch 13 0 0 8 1.63
83 Franziska Ebner HC Lustenau 13 1 2 15 0.87
84 Vanessa Kohn HSG Lons-Amst 13 0 9 17 0.76
85 Katharina Godehart SC Vöhringen 13 0 0 5 2.60
86 Nadine Götz SG Ulm & Wibl 12 0 0 14 0.86
87 Julia Schörkhuber TV Kressbronn 12 0 1 14 0.86
88 Ramona Kopf TG Biberach 2 12 0 0 11 1.09
89 Sandra Ströhle BW Feldkirch 2 12 0 3 2 6.00
90 Janina Kordes HSG FN-Fisch 12 0 0 13 0.92
91 Sandra Hinterramskogler SG Ulm & Wibl 11 0 0 12 0.92
92 Stefanie Raaf TV Kressbronn 11 3 3 14 0.79
93 Lena Rauch TG Biberach 2 11 0 1 15 0.73
94 Annika Vogel HSG Lons-Amst 10 0 2 11 0.91
95 Andrea Stanciu SC Vöhringen 10 0 1 14 0.71
96 Olivia Grabher HC Lustenau 10 1 1 14 0.71
97 Yara Redetzky TG Biberach 2 10 0 1 14 0.71
98 Chiara Fink HC Lustenau 10 0 1 16 0.63
99 Michelle Frank TSF Ludwigsf. 9 0 0 12 0.75
100 Finja Gerhardt BW Feldkirch 2 9 1 1 4 2.25
101 Sabrina Briel TSG Ailingen 9 0 0 9 1.00
102 Judith De Vries TSF Ludwigsf. 9 0 2 14 0.64
103 Annkatrin Kräuter SG Ulm & Wibl 8 3 4 3 2.67
104 Tina Hieber SC Vöhringen 8 1 1 12 0.67
105 Christiane Pfeffer HSG FN-Fisch 8 0 0 5 1.60
106 Annika Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 8 0 2 7 1.14
107 Carina Stefanac TV Kressbronn 7 0 1 12 0.58
108 Manuela Bentele TV Kressbronn 7 0 0 8 0.88
109 Sabrina Cilek TV Kressbronn 6 0 0 11 0.55
110 Ines Stubanus TV Kressbronn 6 0 0 13 0.46
111 Isabel Heina HSG FN-Fisch 6 0 0 9 0.67
112 Annika Hamm SC Vöhringen 6 0 0 11 0.55
113 Lea Scharr HSG FN-Fisch 6 1 1 4 1.50
114 Franziska Frauenauer HSG Lons-Amst 6 0 3 15 0.40
115 Ronja Katzenmaier TSG Ailingen 5 0 0 8 0.63
116 Kristina Eisler SC Vöhringen 5 0 2 15 0.33
117 Katarina Gladovic BW Feldkirch 2 4 0 0 3 1.33
118 Stefanie Lessmeister TG Biberach 2 4 0 0 11 0.36
119 Linda Hofmann TG Biberach 2 4 1 4 3 1.33
120 Laura Werner BW Feldkirch 2 4 0 0 4 1.00
121 Lydia Künstler TSG Ailingen 4 0 1 17 0.24
122 Jessica Collini HC Lustenau 3 0 0 4 0.75
123 Maxi Hartmann TSF Ludwigsf. 3 0 2 16 0.19
124 Laura Peter BW Feldkirch 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
125 Carolina Grabher HC Lustenau 3 1 2 12 0.25
126 Carolin Peter BW Feldkirch 2 3 0 0 4 0.75
127 Meike Mes BW Feldkirch 2 3 0 1 5 0.60
128 Daniela Christofzik SC Vöhringen 3 0 0 2 1.50
129 Carina Pilsner HSG FN-Fisch 3 0 4 3 1.00
130 Kristina Steck SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0 0 14 0.21
131 Julia Thomas BW Feldkirch 2 2 0 0 4 0.50
132 Anna Lehner HC Lustenau 2 1 6 5 0.40
133 Rieke Schermer HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 3 0.67
134 Jana Hanser TV Kressbronn 2 0 0 14 0.14
135 Helena Galler HC Lustenau 2 0 0 2 1.00
136 Sarah Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 3 4 0.50
137 Tamara Maier TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 11 0.18
138 Corinna Wagner TV Kressbronn 2 0 0 3 0.67
139 Ramona Szabo HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 0 2 0.50
140 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
141 Anika Taubert SC Vöhringen 1 0 0 1 1.00
142 Darline Wörtz SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 13 0.08
143 Martina Hermann TG Biberach 2 1 0 2 8 0.13
144 Nathalie Huber TSG Ailingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
145 Tina Sonderegger HC Lustenau 1 0 0 12 0.08
146 Julia Bereiter BW Feldkirch 2 1 0 0 3 0.33
147 Alicia Hardegger TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 7 0.14
148 Linda Stoerk SC Vöhringen 1 0 0 7 0.14
149 Samra Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 1 0 0 10 0.10
150 Verena Rehm TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 11 0.09
151 Jennifer Bischof BW Feldkirch 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
152 Julia Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0 0 9 0.00
153 Nadja Knößl SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 10 0.00
154 Kim Hangleiter HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
155 Nicole Kramer TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 17 0.00
156 Axel Schürmann SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 4 0.00
157 Tanja Greber BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
158 adrienne bezzeg HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
159 Yvonne Zeininger TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 3 0.00
160 Daniela Mayer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
161 Cosima Bayer HC Lustenau 0 0 0 2 0.00
162 Michael Wiggenhauser HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 2 0.00
163 Alina Scheidbach BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
164 Franziska Vogt HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 3 0.00
165 Nicole Sanktjohanser TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 11 0.00
166 Vanessa Steinhilber TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 16 0.00
167 Denice Lingl SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 6 0.00
168 Nadja Schachschal SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
169 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 16 0.00
170 Melanie Baumgartner BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 5 0.00
171 Simone De Ronzo TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 7 0.00
172 Jeanette Nowack TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 16 0.00
173 Anika Hommel TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 15 0.00
174 Sabrina Matt SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 13 0.00
175 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
176 Katrin Bosklopper BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
177 Mehdi Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
178 Andrea Sattler TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 2 0.00
179 Saskia Helfricht HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
180 Korbinian Stahl SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 15 0.00
181 Anja Michel TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
182 Lena Spindler TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
183 Lorena Wetzel TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
184 Peter Andorfer TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 17 0.00
185 Marcus Karlshaus TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
186 Melanie Madlener BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
187 Richard Darga TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 17 0.00
188 Sieland Siegfried HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 14 0.00
189 Jasmin Hermann SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 10 0.00
190 Sarah Gloge SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 2 0.00
191 Nadine Weber TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
192 Julia Bertele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 13 0.00
193 Uwe Feßler HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 11 0.00
194 Eva Wieland HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
195 Schwarz Leonie HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
196 Annika Theim SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
197 Kathrin Häckel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 16 0.00
198 Maren Kolb TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 7 0.00
199 Marion Waibel TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 4 0.00
200 Galler Horst HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
201 Horst Galler HC Lustenau 0 0 0 9 0.00
202 Szabolcs Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
203 Szabi Kupi HC Lustenau 0 0 0 7 0.00
204 Nadine Rölli HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 9 0.00
205 Michaela Fricker TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 15 0.00
206 Nicole Fuchs SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
207 Merle Lauer SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 16 0.00
208 Florian Berner HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
209 Leonie Kräutler HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
210 Rebecca Munque TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
211 Lisa Schneider TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
212 Katrin Baller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 16 0.00
213 Jens Dove-Pirker BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
214 Franziska Leis TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 13 0.00
215 Ellen Weber TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
216 Sylvia Weber-Amann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 13 0.00
217 Nina Seliger HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 1 2 0.00
218 Bernhard Kast SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 13 0.00
219 Schneider Jennifer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
220 Anika Schraut SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Andrea Rönsch TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 4 0.00
222 Pia Schmitt TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 12 0.00
223 Patricia Lukowicz BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
224 Simone Hiller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
225 Caroline Bourdais TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 14 0.00
226 Berner Florian HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 14 0.00
227 Natalie Huber TSG Ailingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
228 Thomas Wildt SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 12 0.00
229 Luca Götz TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 3 0.00
230 Emina Abdulahovic TSF Ludwigsf. 0 0 0 1 0.00
231 Johanna Zinser TSG Ailingen 0 0 1 13 0.00
232 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
233 Valeria Henke SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 2 0.00
234 Damir Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 17 0.00