F-Pok-B //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
, 00.00.0000 UhrF-Pok-BFreilosSC Lehr 2
, 00.00.0000 UhrF-Pok-BFreilosMTG Wangen
Sa, 09.09.2017 UhrF-Pok-BHSG FN-Fisch 2HSG Lons-Amst0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 09.09.201716:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldF-Pok-BTSG Ehingen/D.HSG Lang/Elch23:22 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.09.201717:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkF-Pok-BSC VöhringenSG Argental33:34  [HVW]
So, 10.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalleF-Pok-BHSG IllertalTSG Ailingen18:22 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 10.09.201716:00 UhrGymnasium-SporthalleF-Pok-BTSG LeutkirchSV Schemmerh.11:21  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201716:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-Pok-BTSB RavensburgSG Burlaf/Ulm 225:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201717:30 UhrPG HalleF-Pok-BTG Biberach 2TV Kressbronn19:21  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:00 UhrDreifachhalleF-Pok-BHSG Lind-IsnySV Uttenweiler26:3 (13:1)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201716:00 UhrAllgäutorhalleF-Pok-BHCL VogtHSG FN-Fisch19:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201713:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedF-Pok-BBad SaulgauSC Lehr 319:28 (8:13)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalleF-Pok-BTSV LindauSV Tannau17:37  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201716:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-Pok-BTV Weingarten 2HC Hohenems19:34 (6:15)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:00 UhrSporthalle auf der EgertF-Pok-BTSV BernstadtHC Lustenau13:27 (6:16)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.2017 UhrF-Pok-BHSG Lons-Amst 2TV Gerhausen0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 06.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-Pok-BSC Lehr 2HSG Lons-Amst31:16 (16:7)  [HVW]
Do, 11.01.201820:00 UhrSeesporthalleF-Pok-BTV KressbronnTSG Ailingen23:19 (0:0)
Fr, 12.01.201818:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedF-Pok-BHC HohenemsMTG Wangen31:18 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthalleF-Pok-BTV GerhausenTSG Ehingen/D.31:19 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201816:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-Pok-BSC Lehr 3HSG Lind-Isny25:8 (11:3)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201817:30 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-Pok-BHC LustenauSV Tannau27:18 (17:8)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-Pok-BTSB RavensburgSG Argental24:29 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.2018 UhrF-Pok-BHCL VogtSV Schemmerh.0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 17.03.201816:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-Pok-BSC Lehr 2TV Gerhausen15:18 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201815:40 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedF-Pok-BHC HohenemsHCL Vogt23:14 (13:6)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201815:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumF-Pok-BHC LustenauSG Argental21:24 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 31.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-Pok-BSC Lehr 3TV Kressbronn26:12 (14:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.05.201812:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthalleF-Pok-BHC HohenemsSC Lehr 315:5 (8:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.05.201816:30 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthalleF-Pok-BSC Lehr 3TV Gerhausen8:24 (5:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.05.201820:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthalleF-Pok-BTV GerhausenHC Hohenems20:12 (9:6)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 3 1.50 0 0.00
2 Nadine Ruhland SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 3 1.50 0 0.00
3 Claire Perrot-Minot HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
4 Lena Sperger HC Lustenau 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
5 Adrienn Bezzeg HC Lustenau 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
6 Michaela Bitriol HC Hohenems 0 0.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
7 Rebecca Edel HCL Vogt 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
8 Madita Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
9 Meike Heinkel TV Gerhausen 1 0.50 2 1.00 0 0.00
10 Amela Celahmetovic TSB Ravensburg 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
11 Name HC Lustenau 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00
12 Katja Hensler HC Hohenems 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
13 Beata Antal HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
14 Melanie Reich HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
15 Annika Sonntag HCL Vogt 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
16 Annika Vogel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
17 Marie Linse HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
18 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
19 Elena Buemann HCL Vogt 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
20 Manuela Hofbauer SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
21 Jennifer Schneider HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
22 Andrea Butscher TV Gerhausen 2 1.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
23 Hannah Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
24 Kristin Matsui SC Lehr 3 2 1.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
25 Bettina Orth TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
26 Helena Galler HC Lustenau 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
27 Mersiha Durdzic HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
28 Anke Prinz SC Lehr 2 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
29 Sabine Bitriol HC Hohenems 2 1.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
30 Stefanie Fischer SC Lehr 2 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
31 Marie Prinz TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
32 Katharina Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
33 Anna Raimondo TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
34 Carolin Bergmann TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
35 Julia Schörkhuber TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
36 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
37 Carina Fischer SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
38 Franziska Frauenauer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
39 Johanna Mahler TV Gerhausen 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
40 Lorena Raimondo TSG Ehingen/D. 1 1.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
41 Sylvia Egger SV Tannau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
42 Marie Mauermann SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
43 Sabine Wehner SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
44 Johanna Blaha SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
45 martina schmid SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
46 Kathrin Höss HSG Lind-Isny 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
47 Nicole Schultz HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
48 Michael Hänle HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
49 Lara Hönig TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
50 Annika Rodewald TSB Ravensburg 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
51 Carina Kaiser TSV Bernstadt 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
52 Lara Pfaumann TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
53 Silvia Orth TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
54 Heino Stieger TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
55 Franziska Galler HC Lustenau 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
56 Dalin Kozok SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
57 Liza Hirschmann HC Lustenau 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
58 Anna Otto SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
59 Theresa Metzler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
60 Uwe Bittenbinder SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
61 Melanie Klaus HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Tanja Prinz SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Anika Tröger TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Julia Feistle MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Andrea Sattler TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Veronika Göbel MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Michaela Fricker TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Johanna Rasch MTG Wangen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Jana Hanser TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Annika Mack SC Lehr 2 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Leonie Rittmeyer SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Hanna Sonntag HCL Vogt 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Delia Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Selina Herrmann HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Julia Merturi HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Mareike Teichmann SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Siegfried Sieland HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Lena Tröger TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Jana Heinkel TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Ines Mahler TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Philipp Gyaja TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Crina Ioana Birsan TSG Ehingen/D. 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Nadine Obermaier TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Meta Rettenberger TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Carolin Traut SV Tannau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Manuel Kuttler SV Tannau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Julia Ell SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Rebecca König SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Julia Bocka SC Lehr 3 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Lea Speißer HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Bianca Altthaler HSG Lind-Isny 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Mirjam Kresinsky HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Sandra Einsfeld HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Sabrina Seibold TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Sabine Snellgrove TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Daniela Hegele TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Tamara Stieger TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Lena Herrmann TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Silke Siegel TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Maria Weber SG Argental 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Tina Sonderegger HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Maike Bittner SG Argental 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Horst Galler HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Marisa Hirscher SG Argental 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Maureen Mäser HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Eva-Maria Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Sophia Bensch SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Ropoli Roland HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Martina Schmidt SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Jennifer Heer MTG Wangen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Lisa Steiner TV Kressbronn 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Emelie Stumpp MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Andrea Beck TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Stefanie Raaf TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Lea Unterweger SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Anna Rosenträger HCL Vogt 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Sandra Riedesser HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Vanessa Kohn HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Vanessa Kleber HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Florian Berner HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Zsuzsanna Apaceller TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Jana Glanz TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Andreas Apaceller TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Janina Latinovic TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Christina Glökler TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Svenja Geiselhardt TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Hannah Nasswetter HC Lustenau 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Tina Stoß SV Tannau 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Alessa Haberer SV Tannau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Diana Lehmann SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Elke Ritter SC Lehr 3 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Sabina Merovci HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Svenja Kresinsky HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Imke Otten HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Laura Autenrieth HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Franziska Blind TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Nadine Steiner TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Kathrin Fimpel TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Michaela Ehret TSV Bernstadt 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Laura Wurst TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Tamara Gaschler SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Stefanie Bösch HC Lustenau 2 0.67 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Janina Hirscher SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Olivia Grabher HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Cathrin König SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Iris Waibel HC Hohenems 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Robert Bjekovic SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Annika Dußler TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Gyula Csuti HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Isabella Wucher MTG Wangen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Hanna Spindler TV Kressbronn 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Silvia Jocham MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Lisa Dreher TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Luisa Müller SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Ines Stubanus TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Raphaela Orlovic HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Tami Wegerhoff SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Annika Pfiffner HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Anja Madlener HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Léonie Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Andreas Weidmann HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Jessica Collini HC Lustenau 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Kathrin Häckel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Sylvia Teichmann SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Julia Hezler HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Julika Mürdel TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Veronika Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Heinz Binnig TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Anna Lehner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Heidi Sprenger SV Tannau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Anja Stoß SV Tannau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Nadja Kuzma SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Sandra Glöggler SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Hannah Bensch SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Maike Bayer SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Katharina Hölzler HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Jasmin Kotzan HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Katharina Burkhard HSG Lind-Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Verena Klauser TSV Bernstadt 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Michaela Buchmann TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Heike Hirsekorn TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Saskia Fimpel TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Peter Stickel TSV Bernstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Wiebke Krause SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Chiara Fink HC Lustenau 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Isabell Hirscher SG Argental 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Alexandra Schweninger HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Ramona Endraß SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Christina Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Franziska Straub SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Neele-Carolin Jielg HC Hohenems 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Pia Kopf HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Milena Mack TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Kenan Yildirim HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 3 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Judith Ehrle MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Lena Spindler TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Nadine Köhler MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Feistle Julia MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Yvonne Zeininger TV Kressbronn 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Leila Juhos HC Hohenems 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Jennifer Pilz HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Jessica Buck SC Lehr 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Stefanie Störk HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Katrin Baller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Julia Schek HCL Vogt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Manuela Kühnle HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Julia Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Lisa Liss SG Argental 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Hannah Gehring HSG Lons-Amst 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Monika Mayer TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Franziska Kaupp TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Hannah Eckle TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Kerstin Rybinski TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Jürgen Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 Franziska Ebner HC Lustenau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Adrienn Bezzeg HC Lustenau 20 0 0 4 5.00
2 Franziska Kaupp TV Gerhausen 13 6 7 1 13.00
3 Hannah Nasswetter HC Lustenau 12 1 1 2 6.00
4 Ramona Endraß SG Argental 11 0 1 2 5.50
5 Katharina Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 11 5 5 1 11.00
6 Amela Celahmetovic TSB Ravensburg 11 2 3 1 11.00
7 Nadja Kuzma SC Lehr 3 10 0 1 2 5.00
8 Julia Feistle MTG Wangen 9 2 3 1 9.00
9 Franziska Galler HC Lustenau 9 2 3 2 4.50
10 Isabell Hirscher SG Argental 8 0 0 2 4.00
11 Dalin Kozok SG Argental 8 6 7 2 4.00
12 Meike Heinkel TV Gerhausen 7 0 0 2 3.50
13 Marie Prinz TV Gerhausen 7 0 0 1 7.00
14 Iris Waibel HC Hohenems 7 0 0 2 3.50
15 Johanna Blaha SC Lehr 3 7 2 2 2 3.50
16 Sabine Bitriol HC Hohenems 7 1 2 2 3.50
17 Janina Hirscher SG Argental 7 0 0 2 3.50
18 Sandra Glöggler SC Lehr 3 7 0 0 2 3.50
19 Pia Kopf HC Hohenems 7 0 0 2 3.50
20 Michaela Bitriol HC Hohenems 6 0 0 2 3.00
21 Heike Hirsekorn TSV Bernstadt 6 2 2 1 6.00
22 Heidi Sprenger SV Tannau 6 1 1 1 6.00
23 Hanna Sonntag HCL Vogt 6 2 3 1 6.00
24 Lisa Steiner TV Kressbronn 6 0 0 1 6.00
25 Stefanie Bösch HC Lustenau 6 0 0 3 2.00
26 Julika Mürdel TV Gerhausen 6 0 0 2 3.00
27 Liza Hirschmann HC Lustenau 5 1 2 3 1.67
28 Stephanie Rosine Gröschel SC Lehr 2 5 0 0 1 5.00
29 Christina Mathis HC Hohenems 5 0 0 2 2.50
30 Julia Bocka SC Lehr 3 4 2 3 1 4.00
31 Maria Weber SG Argental 4 1 2 2 2.00
32 Lara Pfaumann TSB Ravensburg 4 0 0 1 4.00
33 Mareike Teichmann SG Argental 4 0 0 1 4.00
34 Franziska Ebner HC Lustenau 4 0 0 2 2.00
35 Katja Hensler HC Hohenems 4 0 0 2 2.00
36 Anna Schnitzer SC Lehr 2 4 0 2 2 2.00
37 Alexandra Schweninger HC Lustenau 4 0 1 3 1.33
38 Andrea Butscher TV Gerhausen 4 0 0 2 2.00
39 Melanie Reich HC Hohenems 4 0 1 1 4.00
40 Madeleine Kramer SC Lehr 3 4 0 0 1 4.00
41 Tamara Stieger TSB Ravensburg 4 0 0 1 4.00
42 Anna Lehner HC Lustenau 4 0 0 1 4.00
43 Hannah Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 4 0 0 1 4.00
44 Hannah Bensch SC Lehr 3 4 0 0 2 2.00
45 Olivia Grabher HC Lustenau 3 1 1 2 1.50
46 Diana Lehmann SC Lehr 3 3 1 3 2 1.50
47 Rebecca Edel HCL Vogt 3 0 0 1 3.00
48 Tamara Gaschler SG Argental 3 0 0 1 3.00
49 Lisa Dreher TV Kressbronn 3 2 2 1 3.00
50 Jana Glanz TV Gerhausen 3 0 0 2 1.50
51 Beata Antal HC Hohenems 3 0 0 1 3.00
52 Bettina Orth TSV Bernstadt 3 1 2 1 3.00
53 Sophia Bensch SC Lehr 3 3 0 0 1 3.00
54 Isabella Wucher MTG Wangen 3 0 1 1 3.00
55 Maureen Mäser HC Hohenems 3 0 0 1 3.00
56 Lisa Liss SG Argental 3 0 0 1 3.00
57 Manuela Hofbauer SC Lehr 2 3 0 1 2 1.50
58 Rebecca König SC Lehr 3 3 0 0 2 1.50
59 Janina Latinovic TSG Ehingen/D. 2 0 0 1 2.00
60 Annika Sonntag HCL Vogt 2 0 0 1 2.00
61 Annika Dußler TV Gerhausen 2 0 1 1 2.00
62 Alessa Haberer SV Tannau 2 0 0 1 2.00
63 Maike Bittner SG Argental 2 0 0 2 1.00
64 Elena Kramer SC Lehr 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
65 Katharina Hölzler HSG Lind-Isny 2 0 0 1 2.00
66 Mersiha Durdzic HC Hohenems 2 0 1 2 1.00
67 Lena Herrmann TSV Bernstadt 2 0 0 1 2.00
68 Sabine Wehner SC Lehr 3 2 0 0 1 2.00
69 Nadine Köhler MTG Wangen 2 0 1 1 2.00
70 Stefanie Fischer SC Lehr 2 2 1 8 2 1.00
71 Katharina Burkhard HSG Lind-Isny 2 0 0 1 2.00
72 Chiara Fink HC Lustenau 2 0 0 3 0.67
73 Monika Mayer TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 1 2.00
74 Michaela Buchmann TSB Ravensburg 2 0 0 1 2.00
75 Johanna Mahler TV Gerhausen 2 0 2 2 1.00
76 Anja Stoß SV Tannau 2 0 1 1 2.00
77 Anna Otto SG Argental 2 0 0 1 2.00
78 Raphaela Orlovic HC Hohenems 2 2 4 1 2.00
79 Lena Sperger HC Lustenau 2 0 0 1 2.00
80 Saskia Fimpel TSB Ravensburg 2 1 1 1 2.00
81 Neele-Carolin Jielg HC Hohenems 2 0 0 2 1.00
82 Helena Galler HC Lustenau 2 1 2 2 1.00
83 Silvia Jocham MTG Wangen 2 0 1 1 2.00
84 Lena Tröger TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 2 1.00
85 Tina Stoß SV Tannau 2 0 0 1 2.00
86 Andrea Beck TV Kressbronn 1 0 0 1 1.00
87 Annika Rodewald TSB Ravensburg 1 0 0 1 1.00
88 Theresa Metzler HC Hohenems 1 0 0 1 1.00
89 Ines Mahler TV Gerhausen 1 0 0 1 1.00
90 Leila Juhos HC Hohenems 1 0 0 1 1.00
91 Judith Ehrle MTG Wangen 1 0 0 1 1.00
92 Jessica Collini HC Lustenau 1 0 0 1 1.00
93 Bianca Altthaler HSG Lind-Isny 1 1 2 1 1.00
94 Marisa Hirscher SG Argental 1 0 0 1 1.00
95 Elena Buemann HCL Vogt 1 0 0 1 1.00
96 Delia Waldenmaier SC Lehr 2 1 0 5 2 0.50
97 Jasmin Kotzan HSG Lind-Isny 1 0 0 1 1.00
98 Hanna Spindler TV Kressbronn 1 0 0 1 1.00
99 Elke Ritter SC Lehr 3 1 1 2 2 0.50
100 Anna Rosenträger HCL Vogt 1 0 0 1 1.00
101 Carolin Traut SV Tannau 1 0 0 1 1.00
102 Nadine Obermaier TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0 0 1 1.00
103 Ines Stubanus TV Kressbronn 1 0 0 1 1.00
104 Michaela Ehret TSV Bernstadt 1 0 0 1 1.00
105 Vanessa Kleber HC Lustenau 1 0 0 1 1.00
106 Julia Ell SC Lehr 3 1 0 1 2 0.50
107 Claire Perrot-Minot HSG Lind-Isny 1 1 2 1 1.00
108 Imke Otten HSG Lind-Isny 1 0 0 1 1.00
109 Annika Pfiffner HCL Vogt 1 1 1 1 1.00
110 Johanna Rasch MTG Wangen 1 1 1 1 1.00
111 Verena Klauser TSV Bernstadt 1 0 0 1 1.00
112 Lorena Raimondo TSG Ehingen/D. 1 0 0 1 1.00
113 Sabrina Seibold TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
114 Jennifer Schneider HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 4 1 0.00
115 Michael Hänle HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
116 Anika Tröger TV Gerhausen 0 0 1 1 0.00
117 Annika Mack SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
118 Jana Heinkel TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 1 0.00
119 Sylvia Egger SV Tannau 0 0 0 1 0.00
120 Maike Bayer SC Lehr 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
121 Carolin Bergmann TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
122 Yvonne Zeininger TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
123 Kenan Yildirim HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
124 Manuela Kühnle HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 4 1 0.00
125 Kerstin Rybinski TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
126 Nadine Steiner TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
127 Andreas Weidmann HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
128 Nadine Ruhland SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
129 Lea Speißer HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
130 Daniela Hegele TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
131 Stefanie Raaf TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
132 Ropoli Roland HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
133 Vanessa Kohn HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 3 1 0.00
134 Christina Glökler TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
135 Julia Merturi HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
136 Leonie Rittmeyer SC Lehr 2 0 0 3 2 0.00
137 Marie Mauermann SC Lehr 3 0 0 0 2 0.00
138 Franziska Frauenauer HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
139 Jürgen Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
140 Kathrin Fimpel TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
141 Benjamin Müller SC Lehr 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
142 Tami Wegerhoff SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
143 Jennifer Heer MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
144 Florian Berner HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
145 Svenja Geiselhardt TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
146 Andrea Sattler TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
147 Melanie Klaus HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
148 Philipp Gyaja TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 2 0.00
149 Franziska Straub SG Argental 0 0 0 1 0.00
150 Peter Stickel TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
151 Jennifer Pilz HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
152 Hannah Gehring HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
153 Laura Wurst TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
154 Sylvia Teichmann SG Argental 0 0 0 1 0.00
155 Veronika Prang TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
156 Kristin Matsui SC Lehr 3 0 0 1 2 0.00
157 Mirjam Kresinsky HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
158 Beatrice Ruhland SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
159 Emelie Stumpp MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
160 Zsuzsanna Apaceller TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 2 0.00
161 Heino Stieger TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
162 Michaela Fricker TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
163 Felix Hirsmüller SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
164 Crina Ioana Birsan TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
165 Stefanie Störk HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
166 Feistle Julia MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
167 Franziska Blind TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
168 Léonie Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
169 Sandra Einsfeld HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
170 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
171 Tina Sonderegger HC Lustenau 0 0 0 3 0.00
172 martina schmid SC Lehr 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
173 Lara Hönig TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
174 Jana Hanser TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
175 Annika Vogel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
176 Milena Mack TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 1 0.00
177 Julia Schek HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
178 Ida Glasner SC Lehr 2 0 0 1 1 0.00
179 Sabina Merovci HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
180 Gyula Csuti HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
181 Madita Schwarz HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 5 1 0.00
182 Anna Raimondo TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
183 Sabine Snellgrove TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
184 Horst Galler HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
185 Sandra Riedesser HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
186 Lisa Schröder SC Lehr 2 0 0 2 2 0.00
187 Manuel Kuttler SV Tannau 0 0 0 1 0.00
188 Kathrin Höss HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
189 Carina Kaiser TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
190 Marie Linse HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
191 Meta Rettenberger TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
192 Julia Hämmerle HC Lustenau 0 0 0 1 0.00
193 Carina Fischer SC Lehr 2 0 0 2 1 0.00
194 Svenja Kresinsky HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
195 Cathrin König SG Argental 0 0 0 2 0.00
196 Kathrin Häckel HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
197 Heinz Binnig TSG Ehingen/D. 0 0 0 1 0.00
198 Martina Schmidt SC Lehr 3 0 0 0 1 0.00
199 Lea Unterweger SC Lehr 2 0 0 8 1 0.00
200 Andreas Apaceller TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 2 0.00
201 Uwe Bittenbinder SG Argental 0 0 0 2 0.00
202 Silvia Orth TSV Bernstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
203 Veronika Göbel MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
204 Siegfried Sieland HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
205 Lena Spindler TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
206 Jessica Buck SC Lehr 2 0 0 1 1 0.00
207 Hannah Eckle TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 2 0.00
208 Anke Prinz SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
209 Julia Hezler HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
210 Silke Siegel TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
211 Eva-Maria Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
212 Nicole Schultz HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
213 Tanja Prinz SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
214 Selina Herrmann HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
215 Name HC Lustenau 0 0 7 1 0.00
216 Wiebke Krause SG Argental 0 0 0 2 0.00
217 Julia Schörkhuber TV Kressbronn 0 0 0 1 0.00
218 Katrin Baller HSG Lons-Amst 0 0 0 1 0.00
219 Laura Autenrieth HSG Lind-Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
220 Robert Bjekovic SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
221 Anja Madlener HCL Vogt 0 0 0 1 0.00
222 Luisa Müller SC Lehr 2 0 0 0 1 0.00