//Tabellenstand
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 01.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | gJF | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | gJF | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | gJF | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | gJF | TSG Leutkirch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | gJF | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | gJF | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | SSG Ulm | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | HSV Reinstett | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | TSV Blaustein | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 01.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 08.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | gJF | SV Schemmerh. | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 08.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | gJF | HSV Reinstett | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 08.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | gJF | SC Lehr | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 08.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | gJF | HSG Lang/Elch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 08.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | gJF | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 08.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | gJF | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | gJF | TSG Söflingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | gJF | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | gJF | HV RW Laupheim | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | gJF | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | gJF | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | TSG Ailingen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | gJF | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | gJF | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | gJF | JSG Bodensee 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | gJF | JSG Bodensee | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | gJF | SV Bad Buchau | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | gJF | Bad Saulgau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJF | SC Lehr | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJF | HSG Lang/Elch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJF | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJF | HSG Illertal | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJF | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJF | TSV Blaustein | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | TSG Leutkirch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | JSG Bodensee | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | SV Bad Buchau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 19.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 19.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | SSG Ulm | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 19.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | HV RW Laupheim | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 19.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 19.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 19.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 10:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | gJF | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 10:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | gJF | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 10:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | gJF | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 10:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | gJF | Bad Saulgau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 10:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | gJF | TSG Ailingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 10:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | gJF | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 26.11.2017 | 10:45 Uhr | Dr.-Hans-Liebherr-Sporthalle | gJF | TSG Söflingen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 26.11.2017 | 10:45 Uhr | Dr.-Hans-Liebherr-Sporthalle | gJF | SV Schemmerh. | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 26.11.2017 | 10:45 Uhr | Dr.-Hans-Liebherr-Sporthalle | gJF | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 26.11.2017 | 10:45 Uhr | Dr.-Hans-Liebherr-Sporthalle | gJF | HSG Illertal | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 26.11.2017 | 10:45 Uhr | Dr.-Hans-Liebherr-Sporthalle | gJF | TSV Blaustein | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 26.11.2017 | 10:45 Uhr | Dr.-Hans-Liebherr-Sporthalle | gJF | HSV Reinstett | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum | gJF | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum | gJF | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum | gJF | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum | gJF | Bad Saulgau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum | gJF | TSG Ailingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum | gJF | SV Bad Buchau | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 10.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 10.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJF | HSV Reinstett | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 10.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJF | HV RW Laupheim | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 10.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJF | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 10.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJF | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 10.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJF | SV Schemmerh. | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Neue Sporthalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Neue Sporthalle | gJF | TSG Söflingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Neue Sporthalle | gJF | SC Lehr | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Neue Sporthalle | gJF | HSG Illertal | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Neue Sporthalle | gJF | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 10:00 Uhr | Neue Sporthalle | gJF | SSG Ulm | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Sportzentrum | gJF | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Sportzentrum | gJF | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Sportzentrum | gJF | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Sportzentrum | gJF | JSG Bodensee 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Sportzentrum | gJF | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Sportzentrum | gJF | JSG Bodensee | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 14.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 14.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | gJF | HSG Lang/Elch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 14.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | gJF | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 14.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | gJF | TSV Blaustein | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 14.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | gJF | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 14.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | gJF | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 21.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | gJF | MTG Wangen 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 21.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | gJF | TSG Leutkirch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 21.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | gJF | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 21.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | gJF | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 21.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | gJF | SV Bad Buchau | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 21.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | gJF | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 21.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | gJF | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | gJF | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | gJF | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | gJF | TSG Leutkirch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | gJF | JSG Bodensee | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | gJF | Bad Saulgau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | gJF | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Am Seelhausweg | gJF | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Am Seelhausweg | gJF | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Am Seelhausweg | gJF | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Am Seelhausweg | gJF | JSG Bodensee 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Am Seelhausweg | gJF | SV Bad Buchau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Am Seelhausweg | gJF | TSG Leutkirch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | gJF | TSG Söflingen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | gJF | HV RW Laupheim | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | gJF | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | gJF | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | gJF | HSG Lang/Elch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | SSG Ulm | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | SV Schemmerh. | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | HSV Reinstett | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | SC Lehr | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | PG Halle | gJF | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Mehrzweckhalle | gJF | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Mehrzweckhalle | gJF | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Mehrzweckhalle | gJF | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Mehrzweckhalle | gJF | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Mehrzweckhalle | gJF | TSG Ailingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Mehrzweckhalle | gJF | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | gJF | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | gJF | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | gJF | TSG Leutkirch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | gJF | Bad Saulgau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | gJF | SV Bad Buchau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | gJF | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SSG Ulm | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SV Schemmerh. | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | HSV Reinstett | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | HSG Illertal | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | JSG Bodensee 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | JSG Bodensee | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | TSG Ailingen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | gJF | HV RW Laupheim | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | gJF | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | gJF | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | gJF | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | gJF | TSG Söflingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | gJF | JSG Bodensee 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | JSG Bodensee 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | JSG Bodensee | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | Bad Saulgau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | TSG Ailingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | gJF | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJF | SSG Ulm | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJF | TSG Söflingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJF | SV Schemmerh. | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJF | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJF | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJF | HV RW Laupheim | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJF | HSG Illertal | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJF | HSG Lang/Elch | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJF | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJF | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJF | TSV Blaustein | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 14.04.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJF | SC Lehr | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.04.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.04.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | TSV Blaustein | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.04.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | HSG Illertal | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.04.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | HSG Lang/Elch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.04.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | SC Lehr | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 22.04.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJF | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) |