mJA-WOL- //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1Alpla HC Hard181503474:43430:6
2JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf181422562:51130:6
3MTG Wangen181035541:48823:13
4TSV Bartenbach181017550:51721:15
5SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch181017502:47521:15
6TSG Söflingen187011439:47314:22
7SG Kuchen-Gingen186210520:52714:22
8TG Biberach185112487:51411:25
9SG Untere Fils184113463:5299:27
10JSG Echaz-Erms 2183114503:5737:29
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Ku-Gi30:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG LauTreffBöh36:25 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Untere Fils33:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201712:40 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachHC Hard32:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201713:15 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTG Biberach34:24 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201713:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Deiz-Denkd26:27 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiMTG Wangen32:36 (14:18)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSV Bartenbach26:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Echaz-Erms 242:36 (24:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTG Biberach17:34 (10:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201714:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Ku-Gi31:24 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG LauTreffBöh23:28 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2MTG Wangen34:29 (18:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTG Biberach32:21 (16:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201716:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Untere Fils31:23 (15:13)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:20 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Untere Fils33:17 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachHC Hard37:27 (14:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Echaz-Erms 230:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:00 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSV Bartenbach32:29 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSG Söflingen22:28 (10:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Deiz-Denkd33:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201716:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi34:32 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201716:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG LauTreffBöh35:33 (15:19)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdJSG Echaz-Erms 236:33 (18:15)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201718:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenMTG Wangen23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:15 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG LauTreffBöh24:33 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TG Biberach25:43 (12:21)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSG Söflingen26:24 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201716:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiHC Hard38:32 (21:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Deiz-Denkd30:35 (14:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201717:30 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenHC Hard24:27 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201714:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsSG Ku-Gi30:31 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Echaz-Erms 229:28 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201717:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh35:28 (19:7)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201716:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Deiz-Denkd35:37 (17:19)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSG Söflingen28:31 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201712:45 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachMTG Wangen31:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201716:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachTSG Söflingen30:24 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTG Biberach35:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201715:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG LauTreffBöh24:28 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:15 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Untere Fils36:32 (21:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201711:30 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdHC Hard33:36 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenTSV Bartenbach28:31 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201713:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Ku-Gi28:22 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201714:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsJSG Deiz-Denkd23:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201715:45 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachJSG Echaz-Erms 236:29 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSG Söflingen0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 25.11.201713:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTSG Söflingen19:25 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201716:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhMTG Wangen20:20 (6:7)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:00 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Echaz-Erms 240:35 (20:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTSV Bartenbach32:30 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:15 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG Untere Fils29:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201717:30 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2HC Hard28:33 (13:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrSporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG LauTreffBöh30:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201718:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenSG Ku-Gi34:30 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2SG Untere Fils32:25 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201716:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSV Bartenbach31:25 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:45 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG LauTreffBöh28:35 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201815:30 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsHC Hard23:29 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201816:30 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiJSG Deiz-Denkd28:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTSG Söflingen24:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach19:36 (7:16)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201817:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenJSG Echaz-Erms 232:21 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachSG LauTreffBöh28:24 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201815:15 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdMTG Wangen28:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.2018 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardTG Biberach0:0 (0:0)
So, 21.01.201817:30 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenSG Ku-Gi32:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
Do, 25.01.201820:30 UhrAnkenhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach32:32 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201814:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2JSG Deiz-Denkd24:29 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsTG Biberach34:30 (19:19)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201818:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTSG Söflingen32:22 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201815:00 UhrParkhaushallemJA-WOL-TSV BartenbachMTG Wangen35:27 (19:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhSG Untere Fils22:21 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.2018 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardSG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)
So, 04.02.201818:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenJSG Deiz-Denkd29:36 (16:21)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachJSG Echaz-Erms 225:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhHC Hard23:30 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrHofbühlhallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSG Söflingen26:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach34:19 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201818:00 UhrHohensteinhallemJA-WOL-SG Ku-GiSG Untere Fils31:32 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdTSV Bartenbach37:27 (19:11)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardMTG Wangen24:22 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201817:30 UhrAlb-SporthallemJA-WOL-SG LauTreffBöhJSG Echaz-Erms 231:25 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJA-WOL-HC HardJSG Deiz-Denkd29:20 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrPG HallemJA-WOL-TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi22:31 (11:14)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201817:00 UhrRaichberghallemJA-WOL-SG Untere FilsMTG Wangen23:23 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201816:00 UhrArgenhallemJA-WOL-MTG WangenTG Biberach36:23 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201813:00 UhrKurt-App-HallemJA-WOL-JSG Echaz-Erms 2TSV Bartenbach24:29 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-WOL-TSG SöflingenHC Hard32:30 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201816:00 UhrHermann-Ertinger-SporthallemJA-WOL-JSG Deiz-DenkdSG Untere Fils34:31 (18:16)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 13 0.76 18 1.06 2 0.12
2 Moritz Stotz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 7 0.39 13 0.72 0 0.00
3 Kai Ziller SG LauTreffBöh 4 0.31 12 0.92 1 0.08
4 Hendrik Prahst TSV Bartenbach 7 0.47 11 0.73 0 0.00
5 Maximilian Edelmann SG LauTreffBöh 5 0.29 11 0.65 0 0.00
6 Luca Bertsch JSG Echaz-Erms 2 12 0.67 11 0.61 0 0.00
7 Patrick Weber JSG Deiz-Denkd 9 0.53 11 0.65 0 0.00
8 Tom Denzinger SG Untere Fils 8 0.47 10 0.59 0 0.00
9 Tobias Vesenmaier SG LauTreffBöh 5 0.29 10 0.59 0 0.00
10 Niklas Dwors JSG Echaz-Erms 2 9 0.82 10 0.91 1 0.09
11 Marius Klingler JSG Echaz-Erms 2 4 0.22 10 0.56 0 0.00
12 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 8 0.50 10 0.63 0 0.00
13 Tim Hafner TSG Söflingen 3 0.20 9 0.60 0 0.00
14 Laurin Rapp JSG Deiz-Denkd 9 0.50 9 0.50 0 0.00
15 Marvin Wißt SG Untere Fils 4 0.25 8 0.50 1 0.06
16 Jannik Heinemann JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 8 0.44 0 0.00
17 Marvin Zubak JSG Echaz-Erms 2 4 0.50 8 1.00 0 0.00
18 Fabian Mäntele SG Untere Fils 5 0.29 8 0.47 0 0.00
19 Marvin Kruzinski MTG Wangen 5 0.42 7 0.58 0 0.00
20 Valentin Klemens Engelhardt TSG Söflingen 9 0.60 7 0.47 0 0.00
21 Jannik Niederberger SG LauTreffBöh 5 0.31 7 0.44 0 0.00
22 Martin Wolf SG Untere Fils 1 0.06 7 0.44 0 0.00
23 Paul Göser TSV Bartenbach 4 0.27 7 0.47 0 0.00
24 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 6 0.35 7 0.41 1 0.06
25 Jakob Endraß MTG Wangen 9 0.56 7 0.44 1 0.06
26 Hannes Fischer MTG Wangen 9 0.50 7 0.39 0 0.00
27 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 9 0.53 7 0.41 0 0.00
28 Marvin Kälberer SG Untere Fils 10 0.59 7 0.41 0 0.00
29 Christian Dobler JSG Deiz-Denkd 8 0.44 6 0.33 0 0.00
30 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 2 0.15 6 0.46 0 0.00
31 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 5 0.50 6 0.60 0 0.00
32 julian haug JSG Echaz-Erms 2 2 0.33 6 1.00 0 0.00
33 Fynn Ladel TG Biberach 7 0.64 6 0.55 0 0.00
34 Leonard Fetz HC Hard 8 0.80 5 0.50 0 0.00
35 Till Rachner SG Untere Fils 3 0.25 5 0.42 0 0.00
36 Linus Hagspiel HC Hard 6 0.50 5 0.42 0 0.00
37 Erik Rehlinger TSV Bartenbach 3 0.23 5 0.38 1 0.08
38 Paul Schwärzler HC Hard 4 0.33 5 0.42 0 0.00
39 Niklas Böhle TSG Söflingen 4 0.27 5 0.33 0 0.00
40 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 2 0.13 5 0.33 0 0.00
41 Hannes Stotz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 5 0.36 0 0.00
42 Phillip Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 6 0.35 5 0.29 0 0.00
43 Kilian Reich HC Hard 2 0.22 5 0.56 0 0.00
44 Josua Hoepfl TSV Bartenbach 3 0.27 4 0.36 0 0.00
45 Loris Sadriu SG LauTreffBöh 6 0.38 4 0.25 1 0.06
46 Tobias Rehm JSG Echaz-Erms 2 2 0.11 4 0.22 0 0.00
47 Jannick Sellschopp MTG Wangen 7 0.41 4 0.24 0 0.00
48 Dominik Rauch TSV Bartenbach 5 0.33 4 0.27 0 0.00
49 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 7 0.44 4 0.25 0 0.00
50 Simon Natterer MTG Wangen 5 0.28 4 0.22 0 0.00
51 Lukas Bär TSG Söflingen 4 0.31 4 0.31 0 0.00
52 Philipp Riedel SG Untere Fils 2 0.12 4 0.24 1 0.06
53 Leopold Plieninger MTG Wangen 2 0.14 4 0.29 0 0.00
54 Jakob Krämer JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.13 4 0.25 0 0.00
55 Paul Overberg TSG Söflingen 4 0.31 4 0.31 0 0.00
56 Lukas Zimmermann SG Untere Fils 3 0.19 4 0.25 0 0.00
57 Leon Kress TSV Bartenbach 4 0.31 3 0.23 0 0.00
58 Patrick Kreher SG LauTreffBöh 1 0.06 3 0.18 0 0.00
59 Markus Lenz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 1 0.13 3 0.38 0 0.00
60 Niklas Prauß JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.06 3 0.17 0 0.00
61 Marc Wieder JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 0.17 3 0.17 0 0.00
62 Lenoard Fetz HC Hard 1 0.50 3 1.50 1 0.50
63 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 1 0.06 3 0.19 0 0.00
64 Moritz Ewert MTG Wangen 3 0.18 3 0.18 0 0.00
65 Lukas Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
66 Felix Haux JSG Echaz-Erms 2 2 0.40 3 0.60 0 0.00
67 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 3 0.30 3 0.30 0 0.00
68 Moritz Hettich JSG Deiz-Denkd 7 0.39 3 0.17 0 0.00
69 Leon Lohmann JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.11 3 0.17 0 0.00
70 Timo Hahnloser SG Untere Fils 1 0.10 3 0.30 0 0.00
71 Jona Müller SG LauTreffBöh 3 0.19 3 0.19 0 0.00
72 Kai Jaros SG LauTreffBöh 2 0.12 3 0.18 0 0.00
73 Max Winckelmann TSG Söflingen 2 0.50 3 0.75 0 0.00
74 Lennart Schwarz JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.06 2 0.12 0 0.00
75 Jakob Glatzel MTG Wangen 1 0.17 2 0.33 0 0.00
76 Philippe Crouzet JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 2 0.25 0 0.00
77 Jonas Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 4 0.24 2 0.12 0 0.00
78 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 1 0.06 2 0.13 0 0.00
79 Tim Keese TG Biberach 4 0.25 2 0.13 0 0.00
80 Jakob Weik MTG Wangen 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
81 Adam Czako TSG Söflingen 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
82 Sven Fischer SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
83 Fabian Röder SG Untere Fils 4 0.25 2 0.13 0 0.00
84 Fabian Hölz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
85 Felix Berg TG Biberach 6 0.40 2 0.13 0 0.00
86 Kassian Matt HC Hard 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
87 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
88 Alexander Herbrik SG LauTreffBöh 5 0.31 2 0.13 0 0.00
89 johannes brodbeck JSG Echaz-Erms 2 1 0.20 2 0.40 0 0.00
90 Tim Ziller SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
91 Laurel Dimai HC Hard 6 0.50 2 0.17 0 0.00
92 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
93 Paul Becvar HC Hard 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
94 Jordi Stökle Burcet TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
95 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
96 Sebastian Kainz HC Hard 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
97 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 4 0.33 1 0.08 0 0.00
98 Jesse-Tell Janz SG Ku-Gi 4 0.31 1 0.08 0 0.00
99 Kevin Stallmeister Fuentes MTG Wangen 2 0.11 1 0.06 0 0.00
100 Tom Müller JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 1 0.06 0 0.00
101 Marc Krieger TSG Söflingen 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
102 Niklas Keckeisen TSG Söflingen 4 0.57 1 0.14 0 0.00
103 Nedim Hadzic TSG Söflingen 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
104 Louis Taxis JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
105 Paul Seidel TSG Söflingen 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
106 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
107 Tobias Dryschka SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
108 Gideon Hoster JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
109 Korbinian Scheubel MTG Wangen 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
110 Max Goletz TG Biberach 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
111 Felix Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 4 0.22 1 0.06 0 0.00
112 Noah Weller JSG Deiz-Denkd 2 0.12 1 0.06 0 0.00
113 Niklas Nagel SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
114 Albert Schurr SG LauTreffBöh 2 0.29 1 0.14 0 0.00
115 Chris Haase SG Untere Fils 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
116 Hannes Lohrmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Nick Staicu MTG Wangen 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Tilman Kuss TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Tim Geyer MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Jonas Jacobs JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Hoang Gia Minh Vu SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Florian Groß JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Tom Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Fezer Michael TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Hannes Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Karl Fabijan JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Niklas Burtsche SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Philipp-Maximilian Wörner JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Benedikt Rehm JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Leon Klinc HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 adam szmal TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Mathis Roth JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Hans Hahn JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Roman Rus SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Ulrich Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Valentin Ehrat MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Peter Nessensohn MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Lucas Baumann JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Dietrich Fränken TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 3 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Tim Gangloff HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Jannis Wagner SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Tim Pussert SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Gabriel Kuz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Moritz Greth SG Untere Fils 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Ulmer Rene HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Jonas Sommerlatte TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Enis Fejza MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Lars Wallner SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Benedikt Haiser TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.07
154 Gabor Czako TSG Söflingen 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 yannik taxis JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Ingrid Grams TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Moritz Lippe TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Oliver Glocker TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Simon Awender JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Janz Jesse-Tell SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Linus Maurer JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Stephan Jaros SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Schraml Nico SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Frank Ziller SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Christian Ament JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.09
166 Simon Dobers SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Mika Jaeschke MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Adrian Küng HC Hard 3 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Pirmin Schattner SG LauTreffBöh 2 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Englmann Severin HC Hard 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Jakob Weigandt SG LauTreffBöh 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Tobias Janke TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Marin Zubak JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Calogero Salvaggio SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Raimund Kraft MTG Wangen 2 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Jan Philipp Reinhardt TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Valentin Ascherl HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Jonathan Ladewig SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Robin Jaros SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Nico Gromer SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Tim Leuze JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Philipp Döhring TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Patrick Jäckle TG Biberach 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Kianu Schulz TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Loris Theiss TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Nils Hindelang MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Aron Grams TSV Bartenbach 3 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Markus Rosenwirth MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Adrian Prinz SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Michael Fetzer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Klaus Adelhelm SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Lukas Kraft MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Fynn Lackinger SG LauTreffBöh 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Mika Gmelich SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Tom Notz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Jakob Weigand SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Sadriu Loris SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Buchholz Markus HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Nicolas Kuhn MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Noah Koopmann TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Chris Ament JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Hans-Gerhard Hahn JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Stefan Reck JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Marcel Preiß SG Ku-Gi 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
210 Tim Schmid MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
211 Sebastian Staudacher MTG Wangen 2 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
212 Leon Nuding TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
213 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
214 Fabian Häberle TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
215 Andreas Senciuc TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
216 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
217 Hong Gia Minh Vu SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
218 Marc Rapp SG Untere Fils 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
219 Phil Kendel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
220 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
221 Thomas Hasert TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
222 HoangGiaMinh Vu SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
223 Franz Ehrat MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
224 Yannick Schattner SG LauTreffBöh 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
225 Leon Rauch TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
226 Ralf Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
227 David Enzenhofer HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
228 Rudi Bottek TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
229 Nicole Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
230 Michael Penz SG LauTreffBöh 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
231 Jan Sickinger JSG Echaz-Erms 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
232 Marius Lück SG Ku-Gi 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Leon Vranjes TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Werner Pointinger TSG Söflingen 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Ancevski Bojan HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Sven Frohberger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Leopold Plieninger MTG Wangen 142 41 54 14 10.14
2 Marius Klingler JSG Echaz-Erms 2 120 32 37 18 6.67
3 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 102 15 22 17 6.00
4 Moritz Hettich JSG Deiz-Denkd 92 6 9 18 5.11
5 Hannes Fischer MTG Wangen 92 16 21 18 5.11
6 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 90 2 3 10 9.00
7 Fabian Mäntele SG Untere Fils 89 11 14 17 5.24
8 Timo Glocker TG Biberach 82 19 23 9 9.11
9 Marc Wieder JSG Deiz-Denkd 81 32 37 18 4.50
10 Leon Lohmann JSG Deiz-Denkd 81 0 0 18 4.50
11 Felix Berg TG Biberach 80 20 26 15 5.33
12 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 79 11 12 10 7.90
13 Paul Schwärzler HC Hard 78 1 2 12 6.50
14 Phillip Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 76 34 40 17 4.47
15 Tim Hafner TSG Söflingen 74 0 0 15 4.93
16 Maximilian Edelmann SG LauTreffBöh 73 18 24 17 4.29
17 Philipp Riedel SG Untere Fils 73 39 48 17 4.29
18 Niklas Dwors JSG Echaz-Erms 2 72 8 10 11 6.55
19 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 70 0 0 16 4.38
20 Lukas Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 69 4 6 14 4.93
21 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 69 0 0 16 4.31
22 Niklas Hoch TG Biberach 68 3 3 17 4.00
23 Patrick Weber JSG Deiz-Denkd 67 0 0 17 3.94
24 Luca Bertsch JSG Echaz-Erms 2 67 2 3 18 3.72
25 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 67 0 0 16 4.19
26 Laurin Rapp JSG Deiz-Denkd 66 12 18 18 3.67
27 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 66 0 0 15 4.40
28 Simon Natterer MTG Wangen 64 0 0 18 3.56
29 Christian Dobler JSG Deiz-Denkd 63 0 0 18 3.50
30 Loris Sadriu SG LauTreffBöh 60 7 8 16 3.75
31 Tobias Rehm JSG Echaz-Erms 2 60 0 0 18 3.33
32 Leonard Fetz HC Hard 59 11 12 10 5.90
33 Kai Ziller SG LauTreffBöh 58 1 1 13 4.46
34 Hendrik Prahst TSV Bartenbach 58 0 0 15 3.87
35 Valentin Klemens Engelhardt TSG Söflingen 57 9 14 15 3.80
36 Marvin Wißt SG Untere Fils 57 0 0 16 3.56
37 Niklas Christ TSG Söflingen 56 0 0 16 3.50
38 Paul Overberg TSG Söflingen 56 5 11 13 4.31
39 Tom Denzinger SG Untere Fils 56 4 6 17 3.29
40 Kai Jaros SG LauTreffBöh 55 15 23 17 3.24
41 Chris Haase SG Untere Fils 55 23 29 17 3.24
42 Tim Keese TG Biberach 52 1 4 16 3.25
43 Alexander Herbrik SG LauTreffBöh 52 0 1 16 3.25
44 Niklas Böhle TSG Söflingen 52 6 7 15 3.47
45 Jesse-Tell Janz SG Ku-Gi 51 1 1 13 3.92
46 Jakob Endraß MTG Wangen 51 0 0 16 3.19
47 Jannick Sellschopp MTG Wangen 51 2 2 17 3.00
48 Adam Czako TSG Söflingen 49 3 5 13 3.77
49 Laurel Dimai HC Hard 46 12 20 12 3.83
50 Lukas Bär TSG Söflingen 45 2 2 13 3.46
51 Marvin Kruzinski MTG Wangen 44 0 0 12 3.67
52 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 44 0 0 17 2.59
53 Moritz Stotz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 42 0 0 18 2.33
54 Benedikt Haiser TSV Bartenbach 41 20 31 14 2.93
55 Elias Frömmer TG Biberach 41 0 0 12 3.42
56 Kilian Reich HC Hard 38 2 3 9 4.22
57 Tobias Vesenmaier SG LauTreffBöh 36 0 0 17 2.12
58 Linus Hagspiel HC Hard 35 0 0 12 2.92
59 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 34 0 0 15 2.27
60 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 34 0 0 13 2.62
61 Jannik Heinemann JSG Deiz-Denkd 33 0 0 18 1.83
62 Simon Veeser TG Biberach 33 0 0 15 2.20
63 Jakob Glatzel MTG Wangen 31 0 0 6 5.17
64 Fynn Ladel TG Biberach 30 1 1 11 2.73
65 Erik Rehlinger TSV Bartenbach 29 0 0 13 2.23
66 Patrick Kreher SG LauTreffBöh 29 1 1 17 1.71
67 Marvin Kälberer SG Untere Fils 28 1 2 17 1.65
68 Jakob Krämer JSG Deiz-Denkd 27 0 0 16 1.69
69 Adrian Küng HC Hard 27 5 6 6 4.50
70 Noah Weller JSG Deiz-Denkd 26 1 1 17 1.53
71 Kassian Matt HC Hard 26 0 0 11 2.36
72 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 24 0 0 7 3.43
73 Jannik Niederberger SG LauTreffBöh 24 0 0 16 1.50
74 Kevin Stallmeister Fuentes MTG Wangen 23 0 0 18 1.28
75 Sebastian Kainz HC Hard 23 0 0 12 1.92
76 Philippe Crouzet JSG Echaz-Erms 2 23 4 7 8 2.88
77 Leon Kress TSV Bartenbach 22 0 0 13 1.69
78 julian haug JSG Echaz-Erms 2 22 0 0 6 3.67
79 Moritz Ewert MTG Wangen 21 1 2 17 1.24
80 Valentin Ascherl HC Hard 21 0 0 5 4.20
81 Till Rachner SG Untere Fils 20 0 1 12 1.67
82 Jona Müller SG LauTreffBöh 20 0 0 16 1.25
83 Felix Haux JSG Echaz-Erms 2 18 0 0 5 3.60
84 Fynn Lackinger SG LauTreffBöh 18 0 0 7 2.57
85 Timo Hahnloser SG Untere Fils 18 0 0 10 1.80
86 Jonas Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 17 0 0 17 1.00
87 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 17 0 0 17 1.00
88 Josua Hoepfl TSV Bartenbach 16 0 0 11 1.45
89 Yannick Schattner SG LauTreffBöh 16 0 0 6 2.67
90 Paul Becvar HC Hard 16 0 0 12 1.33
91 Lenoard Fetz HC Hard 16 0 1 2 8.00
92 johannes brodbeck JSG Echaz-Erms 2 15 0 0 5 3.00
93 Sven Fischer SG Untere Fils 15 0 0 16 0.94
94 Marvin Zubak JSG Echaz-Erms 2 14 0 0 8 1.75
95 Fabian Hölz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 14 0 0 7 2.00
96 Tom Müller JSG Deiz-Denkd 12 0 0 16 0.75
97 Paul Seidel TSG Söflingen 11 0 0 7 1.57
98 Paul Göser TSV Bartenbach 11 0 0 15 0.73
99 David Enzenhofer HC Hard 11 0 0 7 1.57
100 Niklas Keckeisen TSG Söflingen 11 0 1 7 1.57
101 Hannes Stotz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 10 0 1 14 0.71
102 Albert Schurr SG LauTreffBöh 10 0 0 7 1.43
103 Nedim Hadzic TSG Söflingen 9 0 0 2 4.50
104 Lukas Zimmermann SG Untere Fils 9 0 0 16 0.56
105 Nick Staicu MTG Wangen 8 0 0 3 2.67
106 Marc Krieger TSG Söflingen 8 0 0 11 0.73
107 Pirmin Schattner SG LauTreffBöh 8 0 0 6 1.33
108 Tom Notz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 7 0 0 1 7.00
109 Mathis Roth JSG Echaz-Erms 2 7 0 0 2 3.50
110 Max Winckelmann TSG Söflingen 7 0 0 4 1.75
111 Jakob Weik MTG Wangen 7 0 0 11 0.64
112 Dominik Rauch TSV Bartenbach 7 0 0 15 0.47
113 Tim Geyer MTG Wangen 6 3 3 5 1.20
114 Markus Lenz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 6 1 1 8 0.75
115 Tobias Dryschka SG Untere Fils 6 0 0 15 0.40
116 Christian Ament JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 0 0 11 0.45
117 Tim Gangloff HC Hard 5 0 0 12 0.42
118 Max Goletz TG Biberach 5 0 0 11 0.45
119 Felix Seth JSG Deiz-Denkd 5 0 0 18 0.28
120 Martin Wolf SG Untere Fils 5 0 0 16 0.31
121 Robin Jaros SG LauTreffBöh 4 0 1 4 1.00
122 Tim Pussert SG Untere Fils 4 0 0 2 2.00
123 Marius Lück SG Ku-Gi 4 0 0 12 0.33
124 Janz Jesse-Tell SG Ku-Gi 3 1 1 1 3.00
125 Lennart Schwarz JSG Deiz-Denkd 3 1 1 17 0.18
126 Tilman Kuss TG Biberach 3 0 0 6 0.50
127 Jan Sickinger JSG Echaz-Erms 2 3 1 1 6 0.50
128 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 2 0 0 10 0.20
129 Niklas Burtsche SG LauTreffBöh 2 0 0 1 2.00
130 Jannis Wagner SG LauTreffBöh 2 0 0 15 0.13
131 Philipp Döhring TSV Bartenbach 2 0 0 15 0.13
132 Fabian Häberle TSG Söflingen 2 0 0 5 0.40
133 Tim Ziller SG LauTreffBöh 2 0 1 3 0.67
134 Tim Leuze JSG Echaz-Erms 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
135 Tobias Janke TG Biberach 1 0 0 3 0.33
136 Jonathan Ladewig SG Untere Fils 1 0 0 15 0.07
137 Jonas Sommerlatte TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 13 0.08
138 Patrick Jäckle TG Biberach 1 0 0 7 0.14
139 Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 16 0.06
140 Louis Taxis JSG Deiz-Denkd 1 0 0 3 0.33
141 Gideon Hoster JSG Echaz-Erms 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
142 Gabriel Kuz JSG Echaz-Erms 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
143 Korbinian Scheubel MTG Wangen 1 0 0 2 0.50
144 Noah Koopmann TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
145 Niklas Nagel SG LauTreffBöh 1 0 0 3 0.33
146 Sven Frohberger TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
147 Tom Schätzle TG Biberach 1 0 0 2 0.50
148 Marin Zubak JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
149 Jan Philipp Reinhardt TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
150 Simon Awender JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
151 Fezer Michael TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
152 Philipp-Maximilian Wörner JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 15 0.00
153 Valentin Ehrat MTG Wangen 0 0 0 16 0.00
154 Dietrich Fränken TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 13 0.00
155 Hannes Lohrmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 2 0.00
156 Thomas Hasert TSV Bartenbach 0 0 1 13 0.00
157 Rudi Bottek TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
158 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
159 Mika Gmelich SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 2 0.00
160 Kianu Schulz TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
161 Jakob Weigandt SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 5 0.00
162 Hannes Kauderer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
163 Hoang Gia Minh Vu SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 6 0.00
164 Benedikt Rehm JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 17 0.00
165 Moritz Greth SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 16 0.00
166 Nicole Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
167 Ralf Wagner JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 16 0.00
168 Gabriel Senciuc TG Biberach 0 0 0 6 0.00
169 Klaus Adelhelm SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 8 0.00
170 Tim Schmid MTG Wangen 0 0 0 15 0.00
171 Andreas Senciuc TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
172 Nils Hindelang MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
173 Marc Rapp SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 14 0.00
174 Ingrid Grams TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 15 0.00
175 Benjamin Rinko TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 15 0.00
176 Linus Maurer JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
177 Niklas Prauß JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 18 0.00
178 Michael Penz SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 1 0.00
179 Ancevski Bojan HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
180 Jakob Weigand SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 3 0.00
181 Hans-Gerhard Hahn JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
182 Sebastian Staudacher MTG Wangen 0 0 0 15 0.00
183 Schraml Nico SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
184 Oliver Glocker TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
185 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
186 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 13 0.00
187 Jordi Stökle Burcet TG Biberach 0 0 0 5 0.00
188 Sadriu Loris SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 1 0.00
189 Stefan Reck JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 16 0.00
190 Leon Nuding TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
191 Hong Gia Minh Vu SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 1 0.00
192 Markus Rosenwirth MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
193 Frank Ziller SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 1 0.00
194 Englmann Severin HC Hard 0 0 0 12 0.00
195 Calogero Salvaggio SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 15 0.00
196 Lars Wallner SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
197 Nico Gromer SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 17 0.00
198 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
199 Hans Hahn JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
200 Peter Nessensohn MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
201 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
202 Werner Pointinger TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 12 0.00
203 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 8 0.00
204 Loris Theiss TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 15 0.00
205 Nicolas Kuhn MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
206 Adrian Prinz SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 1 0.00
207 Simon Dobers SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 1 0.00
208 Gabor Czako TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 7 0.00
209 Fabian Röder SG Untere Fils 0 0 0 16 0.00
210 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
211 Karl Fabijan JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 18 0.00
212 Lucas Baumann JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 13 0.00
213 Jonas Jacobs JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 3 0.00
214 Leon Rauch TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
215 Aron Grams TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 15 0.00
216 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 0 0 0 9 0.00
217 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 9 0.00
218 Michael Fetzer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
219 Mika Jaeschke MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
220 Stephan Jaros SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 17 0.00
221 yannik taxis JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 1 0.00
222 Leon Klinc HC Hard 0 0 0 2 0.00
223 Roman Rus SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 17 0.00
224 Ulmer Rene HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
225 Florian Groß JSG Echaz-Erms 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
226 HoangGiaMinh Vu SG LauTreffBöh 0 0 0 1 0.00
227 Lukas Kraft MTG Wangen 0 0 0 2 0.00
228 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
229 Chris Ament JSG Deiz-Denkd 0 0 0 3 0.00
230 Phil Kendel TG Biberach 0 0 0 3 0.00
231 Raimund Kraft MTG Wangen 0 0 0 16 0.00
232 Moritz Lippe TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
233 adam szmal TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
234 Ulrich Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 14 0.00
235 Enis Fejza MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
236 Leon Vranjes TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 4 0.00
237 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0 0 15 0.00
238 Franz Ehrat MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
239 Buchholz Markus HC Hard 0 0 0 13 0.00
240 Marcel Preiß SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 11 0.00