mJA-WOL- //Tabellenstand
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alpla HC Hard | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 474:434 | 30:6 |
2 | JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 562:511 | 30:6 |
3 | MTG Wangen | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 541:488 | 23:13 |
4 | TSV Bartenbach | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 550:517 | 21:15 |
5 | SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 502:475 | 21:15 |
6 | TSG Söflingen | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 439:473 | 14:22 |
7 | SG Kuchen-Gingen | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 520:527 | 14:22 |
8 | TG Biberach | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 487:514 | 11:25 |
9 | SG Untere Fils | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 463:529 | 9:27 |
10 | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 503:573 | 7:29 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 15:30 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | SG Ku-Gi | 30:36 (14:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 16:15 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | SG LauTreffBöh | 36:25 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | SG Untere Fils | 33:23 (16:9) | [HVW] |
So, 17.09.2017 | 12:40 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | HC Hard | 32:37 (17:19) | [HVW] |
So, 17.09.2017 | 13:15 Uhr | Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | TG Biberach | 34:24 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.09.2017 | 13:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 26:27 (13:17) | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Ankenhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | MTG Wangen | 32:36 (14:18) | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Raichberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | TSV Bartenbach | 26:25 (13:14) | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 42:36 (24:17) | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | TG Biberach | 17:34 (10:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | SG Ku-Gi | 31:24 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | SG LauTreffBöh | 23:28 (13:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | Hofbühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | MTG Wangen | 34:29 (18:14) | [HVW] |
So, 01.10.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | TG Biberach | 32:21 (16:14) | [HVW] |
So, 01.10.2017 | 16:30 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | SG Untere Fils | 31:23 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Di, 03.10.2017 | 11:20 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | SG Untere Fils | 33:17 (17:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.10.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | HC Hard | 37:27 (14:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.10.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 30:24 (16:11) | [HVW] |
So, 08.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | TSV Bartenbach | 32:29 (16:13) | [HVW] |
So, 08.10.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Ankenhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | TSG Söflingen | 22:28 (10:13) | [HVW] |
So, 08.10.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 33:33 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 16:45 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | SG Ku-Gi | 34:32 (19:16) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | SG LauTreffBöh | 35:33 (15:19) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 36:33 (18:15) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | MTG Wangen | 23:28 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.10.2017 | 15:15 Uhr | Brühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | SG LauTreffBöh | 24:33 (11:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.10.2017 | 15:30 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | TG Biberach | 25:43 (12:21) | [HVW] |
So, 22.10.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | TSG Söflingen | 26:24 (14:11) | [HVW] |
So, 22.10.2017 | 16:30 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | HC Hard | 38:32 (21:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.10.2017 | 15:45 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 30:35 (14:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.10.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | HC Hard | 24:27 (12:14) | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | SG Ku-Gi | 30:31 (13:15) | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 29:28 (14:17) | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | SG LauTreffBöh | 35:28 (19:7) | [HVW] |
Di, 31.10.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 35:37 (17:19) | [HVW] |
Mi, 01.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | TSG Söflingen | 28:31 (12:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 04.11.2017 | 12:45 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | MTG Wangen | 31:35 (16:17) | [HVW] |
So, 05.11.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | TSG Söflingen | 30:24 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 12:00 Uhr | Ankenhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | TG Biberach | 35:28 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 15:30 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | SG LauTreffBöh | 24:28 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 16:15 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | SG Untere Fils | 36:32 (21:13) | [HVW] |
So, 12.11.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | HC Hard | 33:36 (19:16) | [HVW] |
So, 12.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | TSV Bartenbach | 28:31 (13:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 13:30 Uhr | Alb-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | SG Ku-Gi | 28:22 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Raichberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 23:28 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 15:45 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 36:29 (16:16) | [HVW] |
So, 19.11.2017 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | TSG Söflingen | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | TSG Söflingen | 19:25 (9:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 16:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | MTG Wangen | 20:20 (6:7) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Ankenhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 40:35 (20:17) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | TSV Bartenbach | 32:30 (16:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 16:15 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | SG Untere Fils | 29:27 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | Hofbühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | HC Hard | 28:33 (13:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | SG LauTreffBöh | 30:28 (16:13) | [HVW] |
So, 10.12.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | SG Ku-Gi | 34:30 (16:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | SG Untere Fils | 32:25 (17:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | TSV Bartenbach | 31:25 (17:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 17:45 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | SG LauTreffBöh | 28:35 (13:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | Raichberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | HC Hard | 23:29 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | 16:30 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 28:28 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | TSG Söflingen | 24:19 (15:10) | [HVW] |
So, 14.01.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | TSV Bartenbach | 19:36 (7:16) | [HVW] |
So, 14.01.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 32:21 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.01.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | SG LauTreffBöh | 28:24 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.01.2018 | 15:15 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | MTG Wangen | 28:27 (16:13) | [HVW] |
So, 21.01.2018 | Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | TG Biberach | 0:0 (0:0) | |
So, 21.01.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | SG Ku-Gi | 32:28 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Do, 25.01.2018 | 20:30 Uhr | Ankenhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | TSV Bartenbach | 32:32 (17:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Hofbühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 24:29 (13:13) | [HVW] |
So, 28.01.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Raichberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | TG Biberach | 34:30 (19:19) | [HVW] |
So, 28.01.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | TSG Söflingen | 32:22 (16:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | mJA-WOL- | TSV Bartenbach | MTG Wangen | 35:27 (19:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | SG Untere Fils | 22:21 (13:8) | [HVW] |
So, 04.02.2018 | Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | SG Ku-Gi | 0:0 (0:0) | |
So, 04.02.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 29:36 (16:21) | [HVW] |
So, 04.02.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 25:25 (14:13) | [HVW] |
So, 18.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Alb-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | HC Hard | 23:30 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Hofbühlhalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | TSG Söflingen | 26:20 (12:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | TG Biberach | 34:19 (15:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Ku-Gi | SG Untere Fils | 31:32 (13:17) | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | TSV Bartenbach | 37:27 (19:11) | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | MTG Wangen | 24:22 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Alb-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | SG LauTreffBöh | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 31:25 (11:12) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJA-WOL- | HC Hard | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 29:20 (12:10) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | mJA-WOL- | TG Biberach | SG Ku-Gi | 22:31 (11:14) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Raichberghalle | mJA-WOL- | SG Untere Fils | MTG Wangen | 23:23 (10:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.03.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | mJA-WOL- | MTG Wangen | TG Biberach | 36:23 (13:11) | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | TSV Bartenbach | 24:29 (9:16) | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | mJA-WOL- | TSG Söflingen | HC Hard | 32:30 (16:16) | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | mJA-WOL- | JSG Deiz-Denkd | SG Untere Fils | 34:31 (18:16) | [HVW] |
PL | Name | Verein | Gelb | Ø | 2min | Ø | Rot | Ø |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Zasada | SG Ku-Gi | 13 | 0.76 | 18 | 1.06 | 2 | 0.12 |
2 | Luca Bertsch | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 12 | 0.67 | 11 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Marvin Kälberer | SG Untere Fils | 10 | 0.59 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Niklas Dwors | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 9 | 0.82 | 10 | 0.91 | 1 | 0.09 |
5 | Jakob Endraß | MTG Wangen | 9 | 0.56 | 7 | 0.44 | 1 | 0.06 |
6 | Hannes Fischer | MTG Wangen | 9 | 0.50 | 7 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Niklas Hoch | TG Biberach | 9 | 0.53 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Laurin Rapp | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 9 | 0.50 | 9 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Valentin Klemens Engelhardt | TSG Söflingen | 9 | 0.60 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Patrick Weber | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 9 | 0.53 | 11 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Niklas Christ | TSG Söflingen | 8 | 0.50 | 10 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Tom Denzinger | SG Untere Fils | 8 | 0.47 | 10 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Leonard Fetz | HC Hard | 8 | 0.80 | 5 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Christian Dobler | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 8 | 0.44 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Felix Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 7 | 0.44 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Moritz Hettich | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 7 | 0.39 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Fynn Ladel | TG Biberach | 7 | 0.64 | 6 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Hendrik Prahst | TSV Bartenbach | 7 | 0.47 | 11 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Moritz Stotz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 7 | 0.39 | 13 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Jannick Sellschopp | MTG Wangen | 7 | 0.41 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Felix Berg | TG Biberach | 6 | 0.40 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Laurel Dimai | HC Hard | 6 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Tim Schäffner | SG Ku-Gi | 6 | 0.35 | 7 | 0.41 | 1 | 0.06 |
24 | Phillip Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 6 | 0.35 | 5 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Linus Hagspiel | HC Hard | 6 | 0.50 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Loris Sadriu | SG LauTreffBöh | 6 | 0.38 | 4 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.06 |
27 | Simon Natterer | MTG Wangen | 5 | 0.28 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Jannik Niederberger | SG LauTreffBöh | 5 | 0.31 | 7 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Tobias Vesenmaier | SG LauTreffBöh | 5 | 0.29 | 10 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Fabian Mäntele | SG Untere Fils | 5 | 0.29 | 8 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Alexander Herbrik | SG LauTreffBöh | 5 | 0.31 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Finn Mogalle | TSV Bartenbach | 5 | 0.50 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Marvin Kruzinski | MTG Wangen | 5 | 0.42 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Maximilian Edelmann | SG LauTreffBöh | 5 | 0.29 | 11 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Dominik Rauch | TSV Bartenbach | 5 | 0.33 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Paul Schwärzler | HC Hard | 4 | 0.33 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Niklas Böhle | TSG Söflingen | 4 | 0.27 | 5 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Lukas Bär | TSG Söflingen | 4 | 0.31 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Marius Klingler | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 4 | 0.22 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Paul Overberg | TSG Söflingen | 4 | 0.31 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Paul Göser | TSV Bartenbach | 4 | 0.27 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Marvin Zubak | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Felix Seth | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 4 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Elias Frömmer | TG Biberach | 4 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Marvin Wißt | SG Untere Fils | 4 | 0.25 | 8 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.06 |
46 | Leon Kress | TSV Bartenbach | 4 | 0.31 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Jonas Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 4 | 0.24 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Jesse-Tell Janz | SG Ku-Gi | 4 | 0.31 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Niklas Keckeisen | TSG Söflingen | 4 | 0.57 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Tim Keese | TG Biberach | 4 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Fabian Röder | SG Untere Fils | 4 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Kai Ziller | SG LauTreffBöh | 4 | 0.31 | 12 | 0.92 | 1 | 0.08 |
53 | Erik Rehlinger | TSV Bartenbach | 3 | 0.23 | 5 | 0.38 | 1 | 0.08 |
54 | Aron Grams | TSV Bartenbach | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Paul Becvar | HC Hard | 3 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Lukas Zimmermann | SG Untere Fils | 3 | 0.19 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Jona Müller | SG LauTreffBöh | 3 | 0.19 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Moritz Ewert | MTG Wangen | 3 | 0.18 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Till Rachner | SG Untere Fils | 3 | 0.25 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Tim Hafner | TSG Söflingen | 3 | 0.20 | 9 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Simon Veeser | TG Biberach | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Josua Hoepfl | TSV Bartenbach | 3 | 0.27 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Marc Wieder | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 3 | 0.17 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Adrian Küng | HC Hard | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Moritz Kehm | TG Biberach | 3 | 0.30 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Adam Czako | TSG Söflingen | 3 | 0.23 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Fabian Rimmele | HC Hard | 2 | 0.15 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Sebastian Staudacher | MTG Wangen | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Philipp Riedel | SG Untere Fils | 2 | 0.12 | 4 | 0.24 | 1 | 0.06 |
70 | Kassian Matt | HC Hard | 2 | 0.18 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
71 | Leon Lohmann | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 2 | 0.11 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
72 | julian haug | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
73 | Leopold Plieninger | MTG Wangen | 2 | 0.14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
74 | Jakob Krämer | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 2 | 0.13 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
75 | Albert Schurr | SG LauTreffBöh | 2 | 0.29 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
76 | Kilian Reich | HC Hard | 2 | 0.22 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 |
77 | Pascal Sickor | TSV Bartenbach | 2 | 0.13 | 5 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
78 | Kai Jaros | SG LauTreffBöh | 2 | 0.12 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
79 | Max Winckelmann | TSG Söflingen | 2 | 0.50 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 |
80 | Noah Weller | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 2 | 0.12 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
81 | Michael Fezer | TSV Bartenbach | 2 | 0.29 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
82 | Pirmin Schattner | SG LauTreffBöh | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
83 | Felix Haux | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 |
84 | Englmann Severin | HC Hard | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
85 | Tobias Rehm | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 2 | 0.11 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 |
86 | Kevin Stallmeister Fuentes | MTG Wangen | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
87 | Raimund Kraft | MTG Wangen | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
88 | Marc Krieger | TSG Söflingen | 2 | 0.18 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 |
89 | Lukas Kauderer | TSV Bartenbach | 2 | 0.14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00 |
90 | Fabian Hölz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 1 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
91 | Marcel Preiß | SG Ku-Gi | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
92 | Stefan Beljic | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
93 | Paul Seidel | TSG Söflingen | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
94 | Timo Glocker | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
95 | Dominic Ellek | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
96 | Martin Wolf | SG Untere Fils | 1 | 0.06 | 7 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 |
97 | Timo Hahnloser | SG Untere Fils | 1 | 0.10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 |
98 | Nedim Hadzic | TSG Söflingen | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
99 | Cosmin Popa | TG Biberach | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
100 | Fynn Lackinger | SG LauTreffBöh | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
101 | Ralf Wagner | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
102 | Jan Sickinger | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
103 | Marius Lück | SG Ku-Gi | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
104 | Werner Pointinger | TSG Söflingen | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
105 | Chris Haase | SG Untere Fils | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
106 | Max Goletz | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 |
107 | johannes brodbeck | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 |
108 | Yannick Schattner | SG LauTreffBöh | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
109 | Lenoard Fetz | HC Hard | 1 | 0.50 | 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.50 |
110 | Jochen Mann | SG Ku-Gi | 1 | 0.06 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00 |
111 | Jakob Glatzel | MTG Wangen | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
112 | Moritz Greth | SG Untere Fils | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
113 | Nick Staicu | MTG Wangen | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
114 | Patrick Kreher | SG LauTreffBöh | 1 | 0.06 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
115 | Markus Lenz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 1 | 0.13 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 |
116 | Niklas Prauß | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 1 | 0.06 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
117 | Lennart Schwarz | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 |
118 | Jakob Weigandt | SG LauTreffBöh | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
119 | Valentin Priester | SG Ku-Gi | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
120 | Patrick Jäckle | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
121 | Gabor Czako | TSG Söflingen | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
122 | Jannik Heinemann | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 |
123 | Tom Notz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
124 | Jakob Weigand | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
125 | Sadriu Loris | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
126 | Buchholz Markus | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
127 | Nicolas Kuhn | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
128 | Noah Koopmann | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
129 | Chris Ament | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
130 | Hans-Gerhard Hahn | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
131 | Stefan Reck | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
132 | Lukas Staudenmaier | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
133 | Tim Schmid | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
134 | Leon Nuding | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
135 | Louis Taxis | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
136 | Fabian Häberle | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
137 | Andreas Senciuc | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
138 | Tobias Dryschka | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 |
139 | Hong Gia Minh Vu | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
140 | Gideon Hoster | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
141 | Marc Rapp | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
142 | Phil Kendel | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
143 | Robin Grözinger | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
144 | Kianu Schulz | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
145 | Loris Theiss | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
146 | Nils Hindelang | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
147 | Markus Rosenwirth | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
148 | Adrian Prinz | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
149 | Michael Fetzer | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
150 | Klaus Adelhelm | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
151 | Lukas Kraft | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
152 | Mika Gmelich | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
153 | Leon Rauch | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
154 | Niklas Nagel | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
155 | David Enzenhofer | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
156 | Tim Ziller | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
157 | Rudi Bottek | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
158 | Nicole Schraml | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
159 | Hannes Stotz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 |
160 | Michael Penz | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
161 | Dennis Brentrup | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
162 | Leon Vranjes | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
163 | Niko Henke | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
164 | Tim Schätzle | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
165 | Gabriel Senciuc | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
166 | Felix Däumling | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
167 | Ancevski Bojan | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
168 | Sven Frohberger | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
169 | Jordi Stökle Burcet | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 |
170 | Nico Schraml | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
171 | Thomas Hasert | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
172 | Korbinian Scheubel | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
173 | HoangGiaMinh Vu | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
174 | Franz Ehrat | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
175 | Karl Fabijan | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
176 | Sebastian Kainz | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
177 | Niklas Burtsche | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
178 | Szymon Szmal | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
179 | Philipp-Maximilian Wörner | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
180 | Valentin Priester | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
181 | Benedikt Rehm | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
182 | Leon Klinc | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
183 | adam szmal | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
184 | Mathis Roth | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
185 | Hans Hahn | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
186 | Roman Rus | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
187 | Ulrich Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
188 | Valentin Ehrat | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
189 | Peter Nessensohn | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
190 | Lucas Baumann | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
191 | Dietrich Fränken | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
192 | Tim Gangloff | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
193 | Jannis Wagner | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
194 | Boris Ambrosch | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
195 | Tim Pussert | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
196 | Gabriel Kuz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
197 | Ulmer Rene | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
198 | Jonas Sommerlatte | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
199 | Enis Fejza | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
200 | Hannes Lohrmann | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
201 | Tilman Kuss | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
202 | Tim Geyer | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
203 | Jonas Jacobs | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
204 | Hoang Gia Minh Vu | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
205 | Florian Groß | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
206 | Tom Schätzle | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
207 | Fezer Michael | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
208 | Hannes Kauderer | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
209 | Mika Jaeschke | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
210 | Benjamin Edionwe | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
211 | Tobias Janke | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
212 | Kilian Dorn | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
213 | Philippe Crouzet | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
214 | Marin Zubak | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
215 | Calogero Salvaggio | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
216 | Jan Philipp Reinhardt | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
217 | Tom Müller | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
218 | Benjamin Rinko | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
219 | Jakob Weik | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
220 | Valentin Ascherl | HC Hard | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
221 | Jonathan Ladewig | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
222 | Sven Fischer | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
223 | Robin Jaros | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
224 | Nico Gromer | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
225 | Tim Leuze | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
226 | Philipp Döhring | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
227 | Lars Wallner | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
228 | Benedikt Haiser | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.07 |
229 | yannik taxis | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
230 | Ingrid Grams | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
231 | Moritz Lippe | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
232 | Oliver Glocker | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
233 | Simon Awender | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
234 | Janz Jesse-Tell | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
235 | Linus Maurer | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
236 | Stephan Jaros | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
237 | Schraml Nico | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
238 | Frank Ziller | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
239 | Christian Ament | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.09 |
240 | Simon Dobers | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
PL | Name | Verein | Tore | 7m Tore | 7m Versuche | Anz Spiele | Ø |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leopold Plieninger | MTG Wangen | 142 | 41 | 54 | 14 | 10.14 |
2 | Marius Klingler | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 120 | 32 | 37 | 18 | 6.67 |
3 | Tim Schäffner | SG Ku-Gi | 102 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 6.00 |
4 | Hannes Fischer | MTG Wangen | 92 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 5.11 |
5 | Moritz Hettich | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 92 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 5.11 |
6 | Moritz Kehm | TG Biberach | 90 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9.00 |
7 | Fabian Mäntele | SG Untere Fils | 89 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 5.24 |
8 | Timo Glocker | TG Biberach | 82 | 19 | 23 | 9 | 9.11 |
9 | Marc Wieder | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 81 | 32 | 37 | 18 | 4.50 |
10 | Leon Lohmann | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 81 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4.50 |
11 | Felix Berg | TG Biberach | 80 | 20 | 26 | 15 | 5.33 |
12 | Finn Mogalle | TSV Bartenbach | 79 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 7.90 |
13 | Paul Schwärzler | HC Hard | 78 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6.50 |
14 | Phillip Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 76 | 34 | 40 | 17 | 4.47 |
15 | Tim Hafner | TSG Söflingen | 74 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4.93 |
16 | Maximilian Edelmann | SG LauTreffBöh | 73 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 4.29 |
17 | Philipp Riedel | SG Untere Fils | 73 | 39 | 48 | 17 | 4.29 |
18 | Niklas Dwors | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 72 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 6.55 |
19 | Felix Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 70 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4.38 |
20 | Lukas Kauderer | TSV Bartenbach | 69 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 4.93 |
21 | Valentin Priester | SG Ku-Gi | 69 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4.31 |
22 | Niklas Hoch | TG Biberach | 68 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 |
23 | Jochen Mann | SG Ku-Gi | 67 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4.19 |
24 | Patrick Weber | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 67 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3.94 |
25 | Luca Bertsch | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3.72 |
26 | Pascal Sickor | TSV Bartenbach | 66 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4.40 |
27 | Laurin Rapp | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 66 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 3.67 |
28 | Simon Natterer | MTG Wangen | 64 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3.56 |
29 | Christian Dobler | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 63 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3.50 |
30 | Tobias Rehm | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3.33 |
31 | Loris Sadriu | SG LauTreffBöh | 60 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 3.75 |
32 | Leonard Fetz | HC Hard | 59 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 5.90 |
33 | Kai Ziller | SG LauTreffBöh | 58 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4.46 |
34 | Hendrik Prahst | TSV Bartenbach | 58 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3.87 |
35 | Valentin Klemens Engelhardt | TSG Söflingen | 57 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 3.80 |
36 | Marvin Wißt | SG Untere Fils | 57 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.56 |
37 | Paul Overberg | TSG Söflingen | 56 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 4.31 |
38 | Tom Denzinger | SG Untere Fils | 56 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 3.29 |
39 | Niklas Christ | TSG Söflingen | 56 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.50 |
40 | Chris Haase | SG Untere Fils | 55 | 23 | 29 | 17 | 3.24 |
41 | Kai Jaros | SG LauTreffBöh | 55 | 15 | 23 | 17 | 3.24 |
42 | Niklas Böhle | TSG Söflingen | 52 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 3.47 |
43 | Tim Keese | TG Biberach | 52 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3.25 |
44 | Alexander Herbrik | SG LauTreffBöh | 52 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3.25 |
45 | Jannick Sellschopp | MTG Wangen | 51 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3.00 |
46 | Jesse-Tell Janz | SG Ku-Gi | 51 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3.92 |
47 | Jakob Endraß | MTG Wangen | 51 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.19 |
48 | Adam Czako | TSG Söflingen | 49 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3.77 |
49 | Laurel Dimai | HC Hard | 46 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 3.83 |
50 | Lukas Bär | TSG Söflingen | 45 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3.46 |
51 | Felix Zasada | SG Ku-Gi | 44 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2.59 |
52 | Marvin Kruzinski | MTG Wangen | 44 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3.67 |
53 | Moritz Stotz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2.33 |
54 | Benedikt Haiser | TSV Bartenbach | 41 | 20 | 31 | 14 | 2.93 |
55 | Elias Frömmer | TG Biberach | 41 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3.42 |
56 | Kilian Reich | HC Hard | 38 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4.22 |
57 | Tobias Vesenmaier | SG LauTreffBöh | 36 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2.12 |
58 | Linus Hagspiel | HC Hard | 35 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2.92 |
59 | Fabian Rimmele | HC Hard | 34 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2.62 |
60 | Robin Grözinger | TSV Bartenbach | 34 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2.27 |
61 | Jannik Heinemann | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 33 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1.83 |
62 | Simon Veeser | TG Biberach | 33 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2.20 |
63 | Jakob Glatzel | MTG Wangen | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.17 |
64 | Fynn Ladel | TG Biberach | 30 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2.73 |
65 | Patrick Kreher | SG LauTreffBöh | 29 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1.71 |
66 | Erik Rehlinger | TSV Bartenbach | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2.23 |
67 | Marvin Kälberer | SG Untere Fils | 28 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1.65 |
68 | Jakob Krämer | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 27 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1.69 |
69 | Adrian Küng | HC Hard | 27 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4.50 |
70 | Kassian Matt | HC Hard | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2.36 |
71 | Noah Weller | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 26 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1.53 |
72 | Jannik Niederberger | SG LauTreffBöh | 24 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1.50 |
73 | Michael Fezer | TSV Bartenbach | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.43 |
74 | Kevin Stallmeister Fuentes | MTG Wangen | 23 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1.28 |
75 | Sebastian Kainz | HC Hard | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.92 |
76 | Philippe Crouzet | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2.88 |
77 | julian haug | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.67 |
78 | Leon Kress | TSV Bartenbach | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.69 |
79 | Valentin Ascherl | HC Hard | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.20 |
80 | Moritz Ewert | MTG Wangen | 21 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1.24 |
81 | Till Rachner | SG Untere Fils | 20 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1.67 |
82 | Jona Müller | SG LauTreffBöh | 20 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1.25 |
83 | Timo Hahnloser | SG Untere Fils | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.80 |
84 | Fynn Lackinger | SG LauTreffBöh | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.57 |
85 | Felix Haux | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.60 |
86 | Lukas Staudenmaier | SG Ku-Gi | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.00 |
87 | Jonas Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.00 |
88 | Paul Becvar | HC Hard | 16 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.33 |
89 | Lenoard Fetz | HC Hard | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 |
90 | Josua Hoepfl | TSV Bartenbach | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1.45 |
91 | Yannick Schattner | SG LauTreffBöh | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.67 |
92 | johannes brodbeck | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.00 |
93 | Sven Fischer | SG Untere Fils | 15 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.94 |
94 | Marvin Zubak | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.75 |
95 | Fabian Hölz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.00 |
96 | Tom Müller | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.75 |
97 | Paul Seidel | TSG Söflingen | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.57 |
98 | Paul Göser | TSV Bartenbach | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.73 |
99 | David Enzenhofer | HC Hard | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.57 |
100 | Niklas Keckeisen | TSG Söflingen | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1.57 |
101 | Hannes Stotz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0.71 |
102 | Albert Schurr | SG LauTreffBöh | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.43 |
103 | Nedim Hadzic | TSG Söflingen | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
104 | Lukas Zimmermann | SG Untere Fils | 9 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.56 |
105 | Pirmin Schattner | SG LauTreffBöh | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.33 |
106 | Nick Staicu | MTG Wangen | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.67 |
107 | Marc Krieger | TSG Söflingen | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.73 |
108 | Jakob Weik | MTG Wangen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.64 |
109 | Dominik Rauch | TSV Bartenbach | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.47 |
110 | Tom Notz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 |
111 | Mathis Roth | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.50 |
112 | Max Winckelmann | TSG Söflingen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.75 |
113 | Tobias Dryschka | SG Untere Fils | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.40 |
114 | Tim Geyer | MTG Wangen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.20 |
115 | Markus Lenz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0.75 |
116 | Felix Seth | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.28 |
117 | Martin Wolf | SG Untere Fils | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.31 |
118 | Christian Ament | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.45 |
119 | Tim Gangloff | HC Hard | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.42 |
120 | Max Goletz | TG Biberach | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.45 |
121 | Robin Jaros | SG LauTreffBöh | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 |
122 | Tim Pussert | SG Untere Fils | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
123 | Marius Lück | SG Ku-Gi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.33 |
124 | Tilman Kuss | TG Biberach | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.50 |
125 | Jan Sickinger | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.50 |
126 | Janz Jesse-Tell | SG Ku-Gi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 |
127 | Lennart Schwarz | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0.18 |
128 | Philipp Döhring | TSV Bartenbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.13 |
129 | Fabian Häberle | TSG Söflingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.40 |
130 | Tim Ziller | SG LauTreffBöh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 |
131 | Benjamin Edionwe | HC Hard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.20 |
132 | Jannis Wagner | SG LauTreffBöh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.13 |
133 | Niklas Burtsche | SG LauTreffBöh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
134 | Louis Taxis | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.33 |
135 | Gideon Hoster | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
136 | Gabriel Kuz | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
137 | Korbinian Scheubel | MTG Wangen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 |
138 | Noah Koopmann | TSG Söflingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
139 | Sven Frohberger | TSV Bartenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 |
140 | Niklas Nagel | SG LauTreffBöh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.33 |
141 | Tom Schätzle | TG Biberach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 |
142 | Tim Leuze | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
143 | Jonathan Ladewig | SG Untere Fils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.07 |
144 | Tobias Janke | TG Biberach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.33 |
145 | Jonas Sommerlatte | TSV Bartenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.08 |
146 | Patrick Jäckle | TG Biberach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.14 |
147 | Niko Henke | TSG Söflingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.06 |
148 | Adrian Prinz | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
149 | Loris Theiss | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
150 | Nicolas Kuhn | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
151 | Gabor Czako | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 |
152 | Fabian Röder | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
153 | Simon Dobers | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
154 | Lucas Baumann | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 |
155 | Jonas Jacobs | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
156 | Valentin Priester | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
157 | Karl Fabijan | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 |
158 | Leon Rauch | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
159 | Stefan Beljic | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 |
160 | Dominic Ellek | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 |
161 | Michael Fetzer | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
162 | Aron Grams | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
163 | yannik taxis | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
164 | Mika Jaeschke | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
165 | Stephan Jaros | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
166 | Roman Rus | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
167 | Ulmer Rene | HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
168 | Florian Groß | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
169 | Leon Klinc | HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
170 | HoangGiaMinh Vu | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
171 | Phil Kendel | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
172 | Lukas Kraft | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
173 | Cosmin Popa | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
174 | Chris Ament | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
175 | Raimund Kraft | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
176 | Moritz Lippe | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
177 | Ulrich Dollinger | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 |
178 | Enis Fejza | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
179 | adam szmal | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
180 | Leon Vranjes | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
181 | Tim Schätzle | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
182 | Franz Ehrat | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
183 | Buchholz Markus | HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 |
184 | Marcel Preiß | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.00 |
185 | Marin Zubak | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
186 | Jan Philipp Reinhardt | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
187 | Simon Awender | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
188 | Philipp-Maximilian Wörner | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
189 | Valentin Ehrat | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
190 | Dietrich Fränken | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 |
191 | Hannes Lohrmann | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
192 | Fezer Michael | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
193 | Felix Däumling | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
194 | Thomas Hasert | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0.00 |
195 | Rudi Bottek | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
196 | Kianu Schulz | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
197 | Mika Gmelich | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
198 | Jakob Weigandt | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
199 | Benedikt Rehm | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
200 | Moritz Greth | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
201 | Hannes Kauderer | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
202 | Hoang Gia Minh Vu | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
203 | Gabriel Senciuc | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
204 | Nicole Schraml | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
205 | Ralf Wagner | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
206 | Tim Schmid | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
207 | Andreas Senciuc | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
208 | Nils Hindelang | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
209 | Marc Rapp | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 |
210 | Klaus Adelhelm | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |
211 | Benjamin Rinko | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
212 | Linus Maurer | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
213 | Ingrid Grams | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
214 | Niklas Prauß | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 |
215 | Ancevski Bojan | HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
216 | Michael Penz | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
217 | Hans-Gerhard Hahn | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
218 | Sebastian Staudacher | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
219 | Jakob Weigand | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
220 | Schraml Nico | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
221 | Oliver Glocker | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
222 | Kilian Dorn | HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
223 | Dennis Brentrup | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 |
224 | Jordi Stökle Burcet | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
225 | Stefan Reck | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
226 | Leon Nuding | TSV Bartenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
227 | Hong Gia Minh Vu | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
228 | Markus Rosenwirth | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
229 | Sadriu Loris | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
230 | Englmann Severin | HC Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 |
231 | Calogero Salvaggio | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
232 | Lars Wallner | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
233 | Nico Gromer | SG Untere Fils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
234 | Frank Ziller | SG LauTreffBöh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
235 | Hans Hahn | JSG Echaz-Erms 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
236 | Peter Nessensohn | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
237 | Boris Ambrosch | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
238 | Szymon Szmal | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
239 | Werner Pointinger | TSG Söflingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 |
240 | Nico Schraml | SG Ku-Gi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |