wJA-WL //Tabellenstand
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Schwaikheim | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 611:413 | 33:3 |
2 | JHFH Jugendhandball Flein-Horkheim | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 509:387 | 31:5 |
3 | TuS Metzingen | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 577:442 | 28:8 |
4 | MTG Wangen | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 462:460 | 21:15 |
5 | TG Biberach | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 398:384 | 21:15 |
6 | SV Hohenacker-Neustadt | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 494:422 | 18:18 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Neckar | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 452:516 | 11:25 |
8 | TV Nellingen 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 383:492 | 7:29 |
9 | TSV Bönnigheim | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 390:592 | 6:30 |
10 | HC Oppenweiler/Backnang | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 380:548 | 4:32 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TG Biberach | 24:14 | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | HCOB Opp/BK | 27:25 (12:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.09.2017 | 12:45 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | RW Neckar | 36:22 (19:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.09.2017 | 15:45 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TSV Bönnigheim | 33:20 (16:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.09.2017 | 15:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | SF Schwaikheim | 21:48 (7:25) | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | RW Neckar | 24:22 | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | SV Hohen-Neu | 25:13 | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | JH Flein-Hork | 18:28 (8:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TG Biberach | 16:18 (5:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TuS Metzingen | 19:25 (8:11) | [HVW] |
So, 01.10.2017 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | MTG Wangen | 34:29 (23:20) | [HVW] |
So, 01.10.2017 | 12:30 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | HCOB Opp/BK | 45:14 (22:4) | [HVW] |
Di, 03.10.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TG Biberach | 23:24 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.10.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | SV Hohen-Neu | 20:34 (11:20) | [HVW] |
So, 08.10.2017 | 14:40 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | SF Schwaikheim | 31:33 | [HVW] |
So, 08.10.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TV Nellingen 2 | 33:28 (16:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TV Nellingen 2 | 29:14 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | HCOB Opp/BK | 24:16 (13:8) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 12:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | MTG Wangen | 16:17 (8:6) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TG Biberach | 26:18 (15:9) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | JH Flein-Hork | 14:35 (8:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | SF Schwaikheim | 25:36 (14:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.10.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | JH Flein-Hork | 17:26 (8:15) | [HVW] |
So, 22.10.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TSV Bönnigheim | 35:21 (22:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.10.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TSV Bönnigheim | 36:20 | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TV Nellingen 2 | 36:19 | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Stauwehrhalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | MTG Wangen | 35:22 (19:10) | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | HCOB Opp/BK | 42:15 (19:8) | [HVW] |
Di, 31.10.2017 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | RW Neckar | 27:25 (11:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 04.11.2017 | 13:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TuS Metzingen | 32:27 (14:13) | [HVW] |
So, 05.11.2017 | 12:20 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | JH Flein-Hork | 26:28 (12:14) | [HVW] |
So, 05.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | MTG Wangen | 25:29 (16:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | RW Neckar | 40:26 (20:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 14:30 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TuS Metzingen | 28:42 (15:21) | [HVW] |
So, 12.11.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TSV Bönnigheim | 22:21 (11:11) | [HVW] |
So, 12.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TG Biberach | 17:21 | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 16:30 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | SV Hohen-Neu | 31:23 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | MTG Wangen | 22:22 | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | HCOB Opp/BK | 29:26 (14:15) | [HVW] |
So, 19.11.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | SF Schwaikheim | 30:31 (14:10) | [HVW] |
So, 19.11.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TV Nellingen 2 | 25:21 (14:11) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | JH Flein-Hork | 19:29 (9:14) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | MTG Wangen | 19:32 (9:12) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | SF Schwaikheim | 25:28 (12:15) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | SV Hohen-Neu | 29:19 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TV Nellingen 2 | 21:17 | [HVW] |
Fr, 01.12.2017 | 20:00 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | SV Hohen-Neu | 32:26 (17:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 13:55 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TSV Bönnigheim | 44:22 | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TG Biberach | 29:16 | [HVW] |
So, 10.12.2017 | 11:15 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TuS Metzingen | 29:39 (14:20) | [HVW] |
So, 10.12.2017 | 14:30 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | HCOB Opp/BK | 30:21 (20:10) | [HVW] |
So, 10.12.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TV Nellingen 2 | 30:20 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 14:10 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | RW Neckar | 29:23 (14:9) | [HVW] |
So, 17.12.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TSV Bönnigheim | 27:8 | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.01.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | JH Flein-Hork | 14:17 | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | Uhr | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TV Nellingen 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
Sa, 13.01.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | SV Hohen-Neu | 19:34 (10:17) | [HVW] |
So, 14.01.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | SF Schwaikheim | 18:30 (9:13) | [HVW] |
So, 14.01.2018 | 13:10 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | RW Neckar | 22:21 | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.01.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | HCOB Opp/BK | 39:19 (17:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.01.2018 | 16:45 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TSV Bönnigheim | 39:25 (18:11) | [HVW] |
So, 21.01.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TuS Metzingen | 22:34 (13:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 14:10 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | SV Hohen-Neu | 30:22 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | RW Neckar | 24:31 (14:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | SF Schwaikheim | 24:40 (9:18) | [HVW] |
So, 28.01.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TuS Metzingen | 24:23 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 28.01.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TSV Bönnigheim | 29:17 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | MTG Wangen | 27:32 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 13:40 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | SF Schwaikheim | 22:27 | [HVW] |
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | TuS Metzingen | 26:35 (14:18) | [HVW] |
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:50 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TV Nellingen 2 | 26:20 | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.02.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TG Biberach | 19:16 (11:8) | [HVW] |
So, 18.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | HCOB Opp/BK | 40:24 (21:13) | [HVW] |
So, 18.02.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | MTG Wangen | 33:22 (21:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TuS Metzingen | 27:31 (16:15) | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 12:20 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | RW Neckar | 46:21 | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | SV Hohen-Neu | 19:34 (9:19) | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | JH Flein-Hork | 27:29 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | SV Hohen-Neu | 32:27 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | TV Nellingen 2 | 32:30 (14:14) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | MTG Wangen | 38:24 (20:16) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Stauwehrhalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | SF Schwaikheim | 27:27 (15:13) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | HCOB Opp/BK | 27:18 (13:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.03.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | JH Flein-Hork | 21:26 (12:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.03.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TSV Bönnigheim | 33:26 (17:13) | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | RW Neckar | 25:25 (15:11) | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TuS Metzingen | 32:29 | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TG Biberach | 25:21 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | JH Flein-Hork | 35:25 (20:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 16:15 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | TG Biberach | 23:29 (17:16) | [HVW] |
PL | Name | Verein | Gelb | Ø | 2min | Ø | Rot | Ø |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sina Brand | SV Hohen-Neu | 7 | 0.44 | 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13 |
2 | Sara Lehner | RW Neckar | 7 | 0.47 | 16 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kyra Mayer | SF Schwaikheim | 11 | 0.65 | 15 | 0.88 | 1 | 0.06 |
4 | Lea Seybold | HCOB Opp/BK | 11 | 0.61 | 12 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Leonie Förster | SF Schwaikheim | 7 | 0.41 | 11 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Mara Froberg | TV Nellingen 2 | 13 | 0.81 | 11 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Leonie Kaupp | SV Hohen-Neu | 7 | 0.39 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Ellen Spöcker | MTG Wangen | 7 | 0.50 | 10 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Albanita Hasametaj | HCOB Opp/BK | 6 | 0.33 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Olivia Restivo | SV Hohen-Neu | 8 | 0.44 | 9 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.06 |
11 | Viviene Höck | RW Neckar | 4 | 0.24 | 8 | 0.47 | 1 | 0.06 |
12 | Lara Kuhn | TuS Metzingen | 5 | 0.31 | 8 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.13 |
13 | Selina Jung | TSV Bönnigheim | 7 | 0.39 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Saskia Paasch | SF Schwaikheim | 4 | 0.33 | 8 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Melanie Holzmann | HCOB Opp/BK | 4 | 0.29 | 8 | 0.57 | 1 | 0.07 |
16 | Katharina Blind | JH Flein-Hork | 11 | 0.61 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Jannika Mohr | JH Flein-Hork | 13 | 0.72 | 7 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Carolin Steinert | TSV Bönnigheim | 5 | 0.28 | 7 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Sina Schweizer | TV Nellingen 2 | 7 | 0.41 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Annkathrin Branz | TG Biberach | 4 | 0.24 | 6 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Julia Bauer | TV Nellingen 2 | 5 | 0.31 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Chiara Ullrich | TSV Bönnigheim | 4 | 0.22 | 5 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Lucie Wahler | RW Neckar | 7 | 0.39 | 5 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Nora Allmendinger | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 0.14 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Luisa Niederdorfer | HCOB Opp/BK | 2 | 0.17 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Johanna Noack | RW Neckar | 6 | 0.35 | 5 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Franziska Kaupp | TuS Metzingen | 5 | 0.31 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Nina Kaupp | SV Hohen-Neu | 4 | 0.22 | 5 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Pia Werner | SV Hohen-Neu | 4 | 0.22 | 5 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nikolina Stanic | HCOB Opp/BK | 1 | 0.08 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Maike Fischer | HCOB Opp/BK | 3 | 0.19 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Franziska Leukert | TuS Metzingen | 5 | 0.33 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Jennifer Wagner | TG Biberach | 3 | 0.18 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Janina Amon | JH Flein-Hork | 2 | 0.13 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Janina Eggstein | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Melanie Beißer | TuS Metzingen | 6 | 0.43 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Marie Prinz | TuS Metzingen | 5 | 0.31 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Luisa Riek | JH Flein-Hork | 6 | 0.33 | 4 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.06 |
39 | Mara Hafendörfer | TSV Bönnigheim | 7 | 0.39 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Bianca Kleemann | HCOB Opp/BK | 1 | 0.11 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Luisa Allgaier | RW Neckar | 9 | 0.50 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Lisa-Maria Branz | TG Biberach | 4 | 0.29 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Carina Zeiske | MTG Wangen | 5 | 0.31 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Romi Gruber | SF Schwaikheim | 3 | 0.17 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | isabel Bart | TG Biberach | 3 | 0.18 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Madeleine Volz | SV Hohen-Neu | 4 | 0.22 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Jessy Lea Hessler | SF Schwaikheim | 4 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | lara gerstberger | SF Schwaikheim | 3 | 0.19 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Lea Soffel | HCOB Opp/BK | 3 | 0.20 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Leonie Weinschenk | RW Neckar | 2 | 0.12 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Carolin Kunkler | SF Schwaikheim | 5 | 0.31 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Lara Zehb | HCOB Opp/BK | 3 | 0.19 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Gabrielle Jozic | TV Nellingen 2 | 2 | 0.20 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Carina Fischer | HCOB Opp/BK | 5 | 0.56 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Eileen Eggstein | SF Schwaikheim | 9 | 0.53 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Silke Lutz | SF Schwaikheim | 1 | 0.08 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Marit Linzner | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Henni Jung | SV Hohen-Neu | 7 | 0.39 | 3 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.06 |
59 | Lisa Gura | TSV Bönnigheim | 1 | 0.06 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Nina Silva da Costa | TuS Metzingen | 5 | 0.29 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Sophia Ludwig | MTG Wangen | 5 | 0.42 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Rabea Müller | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Johanna Baur | TG Biberach | 3 | 0.21 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Julia Saric | RW Neckar | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Marina Gabriel | MTG Wangen | 1 | 0.09 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Malin Eberle | SV Hohen-Neu | 5 | 0.31 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | René Müller | JH Flein-Hork | 1 | 0.07 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Lara Haar | TSV Bönnigheim | 4 | 0.24 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Meike Wurster | TuS Metzingen | 6 | 0.35 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Lara Zettler | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
71 | Hannah Wüstholz | JH Flein-Hork | 3 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
72 | Katharina Dietz | JH Flein-Hork | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
73 | Louise Haiges | TSV Bönnigheim | 2 | 0.12 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 |
74 | Johanna Setz | RW Neckar | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
75 | Lisa Schmid | RW Neckar | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 |
76 | Leonie Kreis | JH Flein-Hork | 2 | 0.11 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
77 | Doreen kirsinger | TG Biberach | 2 | 0.12 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 |
78 | Helen Mauritz | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
79 | Cathleen Dimitrijevic | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
80 | Jule Riehs | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
81 | Lea Schlögl | MTG Wangen | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 |
82 | Louisa Breuer | TG Biberach | 2 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 |
83 | Anna Sartorius | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
84 | Teresa Müller | RW Neckar | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
85 | Yvonne Schneider | TG Biberach | 6 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 |
86 | Victoria Nos | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
87 | Lucy Stiller | MTG Wangen | 4 | 0.24 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
88 | Vivien Natalello | TuS Metzingen | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
89 | Sanja Schmidt | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
90 | Marie Schütz | HCOB Opp/BK | 4 | 0.36 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 |
91 | Lotta Fellberg | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 |
92 | Annika Mörz | TuS Metzingen | 2 | 0.12 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
93 | Jana Müller | TV Nellingen 2 | 2 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
94 | Franziska Hemmerle | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
95 | Louisa Stumpp | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 |
96 | Michael Becker | MTG Wangen | 5 | 0.31 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
97 | Johanna Grickscheit | TG Biberach | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
98 | Chiara Scherer | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
99 | Jessica Schön | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
100 | Denise Steller | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
101 | Corinna Schmidt | HCOB Opp/BK | 2 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 |
102 | Celina Wagner | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
103 | Laura Sulz | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
104 | Celine Baunach | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
105 | Magdalena Buck | TuS Metzingen | 2 | 0.12 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
106 | Lea Unterfrauner | TG Biberach | 2 | 0.20 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00 |
107 | Stefan Grenda | TuS Metzingen | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
108 | Chantal Ferreiro | MTG Wangen | 4 | 0.24 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
109 | Tabea Kriwet | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
110 | Kim Winkler | SV Hohen-Neu | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
111 | Louisa Krieg | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
112 | Lilly Ott | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
113 | Marie Hörner | HCOB Opp/BK | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
114 | Sandra Mäule | HCOB Opp/BK | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
115 | Lajana Dürrr | SF Schwaikheim | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
116 | Anna Behringer | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
117 | Anja Goller | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
118 | Sandy Gölitzer | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
119 | Jürgen Märkle | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
120 | Anna Wagner | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
121 | Carolin Wari | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
122 | Tobias Hermann | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
123 | Stefan Grendel | TuS Metzingen | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
124 | Janina Grüb | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
125 | Lisa Götz | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
126 | Corinna Welser | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
127 | Denise Kunicke | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
128 | Lisa Straub | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
129 | Patricia Walser | MTG Wangen | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
130 | Emilia Döring | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
131 | Agnes Martin | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
132 | Carolin Wara | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
133 | Miriam Welser | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
134 | Jana Herkert | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
135 | Kardelen Candan | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
136 | Judith Schweizer | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
137 | Nadja Straub | TV Nellingen 2 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
138 | Laura Schirnik | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
139 | Johanna Schiefer | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
140 | Florian Nowack | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
141 | Michaela Kaupp | SV Hohen-Neu | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
142 | Simon Hafendörfer | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
143 | Paula Heitzler | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
144 | Sebastian Blocher | HCOB Opp/BK | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
145 | Alina Eckstein | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
146 | Katharina Bunk | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
147 | Hanna Ammer | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
148 | Luisa Walitsch | RW Neckar | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
149 | Andrea Bretzel | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
150 | Jürgen Merkle | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
151 | Sophia von Olnhausen | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
152 | Paula Mägdefrau | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
153 | Sarah Tenzer | TV Nellingen 2 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
154 | Tobias Naumann | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
155 | Pia Brandes | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
156 | Juliane Ockers | TV Nellingen 2 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
157 | Nina Fischer | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
158 | Johanna Schweizer | MTG Wangen | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
159 | Anja Itterheim | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
160 | Fabienne Steller | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
161 | Nowack Florian | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
162 | Hannah Noack | JH Flein-Hork | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
163 | Max Brösch | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
164 | Hannah Werner | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
165 | Svenja Steinhauser | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
166 | Lotta Mayerle | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
167 | Ralf Volz | SV Hohen-Neu | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
168 | Tamika Fiel | TSV Bönnigheim | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
169 | Rainer Hafendörfer | TSV Bönnigheim | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
170 | Alisia Mäule | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
171 | Uli Blanke | HCOB Opp/BK | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
172 | Sarah Krauter | SF Schwaikheim | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
173 | Janin-Kristin Gross | TuS Metzingen | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
174 | Juliane Völter | RW Neckar | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
175 | Fabian König | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
176 | Cassandra Engel | TuS Metzingen | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
177 | Gabriella Hummel | TuS Metzingen | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
178 | Elisabeth Baur | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
179 | Katharina Korden | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
180 | Greta Maria Warth | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
181 | Merit Deutscher | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
182 | Anna Dreier | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
183 | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | |
184 | Sophia Holzner | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
185 | Anna Schott | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
186 | Marie Knak | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
187 | Mia Fuß | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
188 | Lara Stohlmann | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
189 | Mathea Scheit | JH Flein-Hork | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
190 | Melanie Holzman | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
191 | Lisa Laux | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
192 | Tobias Baumgart | TG Biberach | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
193 | Katja Clauß | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
194 | Lena Nowack | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
195 | Lisa Zundel | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
196 | Jana Wackenheim | HCOB Opp/BK | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
197 | Julia Schmid | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
198 | Ina Ortwein | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
199 | Lisa-Marie Häuser | SF Schwaikheim | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
200 | Mona Pfenning | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
201 | Anna Rosenke | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
202 | Philipp Henzler | RW Neckar | 9 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
203 | Marion Welser | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
204 | Veronika Naskovska | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
205 | Jule Ockers | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
206 | Sarah Maile | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
207 | Emma Siegesmund | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
208 | Verena Breidert | RW Neckar | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
209 | Jürgen Merkl | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
210 | Jan Hirschmüller | TV Nellingen 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
211 | Bianca Müller | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
212 | Lilly Stiller | MTG Wangen | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
213 | Julia Böhner | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
214 | Johanna Slangen | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
215 | Michael Steinkönig | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
216 | Maria Wagner | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
217 | Nicole Schleich | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
218 | Maximilian Brösch | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
219 | Selina Pezzi | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
220 | Melanie Schietinger | RW Neckar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
221 | Denis Braun | JH Flein-Hork | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
222 | Lisa Christine Andrea Eggert | TG Biberach | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
223 | Johanna Becker | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
224 | Fiona Wurm | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
PL | Name | Verein | Tore | 7m Tore | 7m Versuche | Anz Spiele | Ø |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Riek | JH Flein-Hork | 159 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 8.83 |
2 | Olivia Restivo | SV Hohen-Neu | 139 | 29 | 41 | 18 | 7.72 |
3 | Lara Kuhn | TuS Metzingen | 115 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7.19 |
4 | Mara Hafendörfer | TSV Bönnigheim | 113 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6.28 |
5 | Franziska Kaupp | TuS Metzingen | 111 | 25 | 30 | 16 | 6.94 |
6 | Janina Eggstein | SF Schwaikheim | 108 | 17 | 31 | 17 | 6.35 |
7 | Chiara Ullrich | TSV Bönnigheim | 100 | 39 | 53 | 18 | 5.56 |
8 | Carolin Steinert | TSV Bönnigheim | 99 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 5.50 |
9 | Sina Brand | SV Hohen-Neu | 97 | 35 | 54 | 16 | 6.06 |
10 | Jannika Mohr | JH Flein-Hork | 96 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 5.33 |
11 | Saskia Paasch | SF Schwaikheim | 92 | 24 | 32 | 12 | 7.67 |
12 | Nina Silva da Costa | TuS Metzingen | 90 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5.29 |
13 | Patricia Walser | MTG Wangen | 89 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 6.85 |
14 | Kyra Mayer | SF Schwaikheim | 81 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4.76 |
15 | Viviene Höck | RW Neckar | 81 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4.76 |
16 | Lea Seybold | HCOB Opp/BK | 80 | 13 | 23 | 18 | 4.44 |
17 | Luisa Allgaier | RW Neckar | 74 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 4.11 |
18 | Leonie Kaupp | SV Hohen-Neu | 73 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4.06 |
19 | Jennifer Wagner | TG Biberach | 73 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4.29 |
20 | Yvonne Schneider | TG Biberach | 70 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 4.67 |
21 | Lisa Schmid | RW Neckar | 67 | 24 | 40 | 17 | 3.94 |
22 | Lucie Wahler | RW Neckar | 66 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 3.67 |
23 | Jule Riehs | TV Nellingen 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5.42 |
24 | Mara Froberg | TV Nellingen 2 | 65 | 20 | 27 | 16 | 4.06 |
25 | Eileen Eggstein | SF Schwaikheim | 65 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 3.82 |
26 | Katharina Blind | JH Flein-Hork | 62 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 3.44 |
27 | Jessica Schön | TV Nellingen 2 | 61 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 3.81 |
28 | Doreen kirsinger | TG Biberach | 61 | 33 | 48 | 17 | 3.59 |
29 | Leonie Kreis | JH Flein-Hork | 59 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3.28 |
30 | Sophia Ludwig | MTG Wangen | 56 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 4.67 |
31 | Marie Prinz | TuS Metzingen | 55 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.44 |
32 | Carina Zeiske | MTG Wangen | 55 | 11 | 23 | 16 | 3.44 |
33 | Maike Fischer | HCOB Opp/BK | 54 | 24 | 32 | 16 | 3.38 |
34 | Annkathrin Branz | TG Biberach | 53 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3.12 |
35 | Leonie Förster | SF Schwaikheim | 50 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2.94 |
36 | Chantal Ferreiro | MTG Wangen | 49 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2.88 |
37 | Ellen Spöcker | MTG Wangen | 48 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3.43 |
38 | Lucy Stiller | MTG Wangen | 44 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 2.59 |
39 | Malin Eberle | SV Hohen-Neu | 43 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2.69 |
40 | Nikolina Stanic | HCOB Opp/BK | 43 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3.31 |
41 | Silke Lutz | SF Schwaikheim | 42 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3.23 |
42 | Lilly Stiller | MTG Wangen | 42 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 3.23 |
43 | Romi Gruber | SF Schwaikheim | 41 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2.28 |
44 | Franziska Leukert | TuS Metzingen | 41 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2.73 |
45 | Hannah Wüstholz | JH Flein-Hork | 40 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2.22 |
46 | Laura Sulz | TuS Metzingen | 38 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2.38 |
47 | Henni Jung | SV Hohen-Neu | 38 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 2.11 |
48 | Marina Gabriel | MTG Wangen | 38 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 3.45 |
49 | Melanie Holzmann | HCOB Opp/BK | 38 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2.71 |
50 | lara gerstberger | SF Schwaikheim | 34 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2.13 |
51 | Lajana Dürrr | SF Schwaikheim | 34 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1.89 |
52 | Nina Kaupp | SV Hohen-Neu | 33 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1.83 |
53 | Selina Jung | TSV Bönnigheim | 31 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1.72 |
54 | isabel Bart | TG Biberach | 30 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 1.76 |
55 | Sina Schweizer | TV Nellingen 2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1.76 |
56 | Johanna Noack | RW Neckar | 26 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1.53 |
57 | Pia Werner | SV Hohen-Neu | 26 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1.44 |
58 | Magdalena Buck | TuS Metzingen | 25 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.47 |
59 | Sara Lehner | RW Neckar | 25 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1.67 |
60 | Tabea Kriwet | TV Nellingen 2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1.92 |
61 | Meike Wurster | TuS Metzingen | 24 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.41 |
62 | Marit Linzner | TV Nellingen 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1.71 |
63 | Paula Mägdefrau | TuS Metzingen | 24 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1.60 |
64 | Janina Amon | JH Flein-Hork | 24 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1.50 |
65 | Ina Ortwein | SF Schwaikheim | 23 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1.53 |
66 | Julia Bauer | TV Nellingen 2 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1.44 |
67 | Sarah Tenzer | TV Nellingen 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2.20 |
68 | Madeleine Volz | SV Hohen-Neu | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1.22 |
69 | Celine Baunach | TG Biberach | 22 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1.22 |
70 | Lea Soffel | HCOB Opp/BK | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1.40 |
71 | Lea Schlögl | MTG Wangen | 21 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1.40 |
72 | Teresa Müller | RW Neckar | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1.17 |
73 | Rabea Müller | SV Hohen-Neu | 21 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1.31 |
74 | Carina Fischer | HCOB Opp/BK | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2.33 |
75 | Jessy Lea Hessler | SF Schwaikheim | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.75 |
76 | Lea Unterfrauner | TG Biberach | 20 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.00 |
77 | Cathleen Dimitrijevic | RW Neckar | 20 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1.67 |
78 | Carolin Kunkler | SF Schwaikheim | 20 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 1.25 |
79 | Leonie Weinschenk | RW Neckar | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.18 |
80 | Juliane Ockers | TV Nellingen 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.58 |
81 | Albanita Hasametaj | HCOB Opp/BK | 19 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1.06 |
82 | Lisa-Maria Branz | TG Biberach | 18 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1.29 |
83 | Lara Haar | TSV Bönnigheim | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.00 |
84 | Janin-Kristin Gross | TuS Metzingen | 17 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1.00 |
85 | Fabienne Steller | JH Flein-Hork | 16 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 0.94 |
86 | Marie Schütz | HCOB Opp/BK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1.45 |
87 | Janina Grüb | TV Nellingen 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1.14 |
88 | Lara Zehb | HCOB Opp/BK | 16 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1.00 |
89 | Melanie Beißer | TuS Metzingen | 15 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 1.07 |
90 | Johanna Schiefer | JH Flein-Hork | 15 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.94 |
91 | Lotta Fellberg | RW Neckar | 14 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1.27 |
92 | Marie Hörner | HCOB Opp/BK | 14 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.40 |
93 | Corinna Schmidt | HCOB Opp/BK | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2.80 |
94 | Luisa Niederdorfer | HCOB Opp/BK | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1.00 |
95 | Luisa Walitsch | RW Neckar | 11 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 0.61 |
96 | Anna Rosenke | HCOB Opp/BK | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.73 |
97 | Louisa Stumpp | MTG Wangen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.71 |
98 | Helen Mauritz | HCOB Opp/BK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.83 |
99 | Jana Herkert | JH Flein-Hork | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.71 |
100 | Denise Steller | JH Flein-Hork | 9 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0.69 |
101 | Louisa Krieg | TSV Bönnigheim | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.50 |
102 | Jana Müller | TV Nellingen 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.67 |
103 | Johanna Grickscheit | TG Biberach | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.00 |
104 | Louisa Breuer | TG Biberach | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.60 |
105 | Johanna Setz | RW Neckar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.44 |
106 | Johanna Baur | TG Biberach | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.57 |
107 | Louise Haiges | TSV Bönnigheim | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.47 |
108 | Lara Zettler | MTG Wangen | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1.33 |
109 | Katharina Dietz | JH Flein-Hork | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.00 |
110 | Elisabeth Baur | TG Biberach | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.64 |
111 | Chiara Scherer | TV Nellingen 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.00 |
112 | Annika Mörz | TuS Metzingen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.41 |
113 | Sophia von Olnhausen | TG Biberach | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.40 |
114 | Anna Wagner | TG Biberach | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0.35 |
115 | Nora Allmendinger | TV Nellingen 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.86 |
116 | Lisa Laux | TuS Metzingen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 |
117 | Juliane Völter | RW Neckar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0.38 |
118 | Katharina Bunk | RW Neckar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.28 |
119 | Nina Fischer | RW Neckar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 |
120 | Gabrielle Jozic | TV Nellingen 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.50 |
121 | TuS Metzingen |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5.00 |
|
122 | Melanie Holzman | HCOB Opp/BK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 |
123 | Tamika Fiel | TSV Bönnigheim | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.22 |
124 | Bianca Kleemann | HCOB Opp/BK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.44 |
125 | Fiona Wurm | JH Flein-Hork | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.67 |
126 | Mathea Scheit | JH Flein-Hork | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.27 |
127 | Veronika Naskovska | TG Biberach | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.50 |
128 | Pia Brandes | TV Nellingen 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
129 | Lara Stohlmann | TG Biberach | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 |
130 | Anna Sartorius | TSV Bönnigheim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.18 |
131 | Vivien Natalello | TuS Metzingen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
132 | Lisa Gura | TSV Bönnigheim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.18 |
133 | Nadja Straub | TV Nellingen 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
134 | Katharina Korden | HCOB Opp/BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.40 |
135 | Lilly Ott | TSV Bönnigheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.14 |
136 | Hannah Noack | JH Flein-Hork | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 |
137 | Julia Saric | RW Neckar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
138 | Hannah Werner | RW Neckar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.29 |
139 | Franziska Hemmerle | TV Nellingen 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
140 | Lotta Mayerle | JH Flein-Hork | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 |
141 | Sanja Schmidt | SV Hohen-Neu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
142 | Hanna Ammer | TuS Metzingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
143 | Anna Dreier | MTG Wangen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
144 | Judith Schweizer | MTG Wangen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
145 | Greta Maria Warth | TG Biberach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.08 |
146 | Victoria Nos | TSV Bönnigheim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0.06 |
147 | Gabriella Hummel | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.00 |
148 | Marie Knak | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
149 | Paula Heitzler | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 |
150 | Tobias Naumann | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
151 | Max Brösch | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
152 | Anna Behringer | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
153 | Jürgen Märkle | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
154 | Emilia Döring | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 |
155 | Jana Wackenheim | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
156 | Jürgen Merkl | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
157 | Lisa Christine Andrea Eggert | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
158 | Mia Fuß | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
159 | Sophia Holzner | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 |
160 | Sebastian Blocher | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
161 | Svenja Steinhauser | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
162 | Carolin Wari | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
163 | Carolin Wara | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
164 | Julia Schmid | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
165 | Bianca Müller | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
166 | Johanna Becker | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
167 | Nicole Schleich | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0.00 |
168 | Katja Clauß | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
169 | Rainer Hafendörfer | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 |
170 | Sarah Krauter | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
171 | Merit Deutscher | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
172 | Fabian König | RW Neckar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
173 | Michaela Kaupp | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 |
174 | Stefan Grendel | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
175 | Miriam Welser | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
176 | Lena Nowack | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
177 | Marion Welser | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
178 | Julia Böhner | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
179 | Emma Siegesmund | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 |
180 | Selina Pezzi | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
181 | Tobias Baumgart | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 |
182 | Jürgen Merkle | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
183 | Kardelen Candan | RW Neckar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
184 | Johanna Slangen | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
185 | Denis Braun | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 |
186 | Alisia Mäule | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
187 | Michael Becker | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
188 | Anja Itterheim | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
189 | Corinna Welser | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
190 | Agnes Martin | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
191 | Lisa-Marie Häuser | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
192 | Jule Ockers | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
193 | Michael Steinkönig | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
194 | Jan Hirschmüller | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
195 | Uli Blanke | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 |
196 | Alina Eckstein | SF Schwaikheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
197 | Sandra Mäule | HCOB Opp/BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
198 | Anja Goller | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
199 | Tobias Hermann | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
200 | Laura Schirnik | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
201 | Lisa Zundel | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
202 | Mona Pfenning | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 |
203 | Sarah Maile | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
204 | Philipp Henzler | RW Neckar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
205 | Maria Wagner | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
206 | Anna Schott | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
207 | Ralf Volz | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 |
208 | Simon Hafendörfer | TSV Bönnigheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
209 | Andrea Bretzel | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 |
210 | René Müller | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
211 | Kim Winkler | SV Hohen-Neu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 |
212 | Denise Kunicke | RW Neckar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
213 | Stefan Grenda | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |
214 | Maximilian Brösch | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
215 | Cassandra Engel | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 |
216 | Nowack Florian | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
217 | Johanna Schweizer | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 |
218 | Florian Nowack | TG Biberach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
219 | Sandy Gölitzer | TuS Metzingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
220 | Lisa Straub | MTG Wangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
221 | Lisa Götz | TV Nellingen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
222 | Celina Wagner | JH Flein-Hork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 |
223 | Verena Breidert | RW Neckar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
224 | Melanie Schietinger | RW Neckar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |