mJB-BL //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim161213453:38825:7
2Alpla HC Hard161114437:35523:9
3HSG Langenau/Elchingen16943419:36622:10
4TV 1846 Isny16817374:35917:15
5TG Biberach16808382:40816:16
6TSG Söflingen16718402:42515:17
7SG Ulm & Wiblingen16709483:46814:18
8HC Hohenems164210420:46710:22
9BW Feldkirch161015352:4862:30
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201713:15 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenHC Hard21:23 (5:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201713:55 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsHSG Lang/Elch28:27 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201714:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHV RW Laupheim0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201715:50 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl29:26 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201711:35 UhrBrühlhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchHC Hard30:26 (16:12)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrHerrenmahdhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimBW Feldkirch35:24 (17:10)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201715:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHC Hohenems29:17 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201713:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenTV Isny27:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201715:50 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimHC Hohenems32:31 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardSG Ulm & Wibl39:19 (19:11)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenTG Biberach31:28 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201714:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach30:31 (19:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201716:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTSG Söflingen19:20 (4:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201713:50 UhrHerrenmahdhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimHSG Lang/Elch30:27 (17:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnySG Ulm & Wibl33:29 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201715:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchSG Ulm & Wibl31:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201717:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchTV Isny30:21 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201714:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardHV RW Laupheim31:20 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsHC Hard23:30 (11:21)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201714:10 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHV RW Laupheim21:29 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201716:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHSG Lang/Elch18:26 (12:13)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201714:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblTSG Söflingen41:19 (16:10)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyBW Feldkirch28:18 (9:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:30 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimSG Ulm & Wibl33:27 (18:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201714:15 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHC Hard17:16 (8:8)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:15 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHC Hohenems26:22 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchTSG Söflingen28:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201714:50 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch32:26 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTSG Söflingen28:27 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201714:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardTV Isny30:23 (15:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach24:26 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201711:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenHV RW Laupheim23:34 (11:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201711:50 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachTV Isny22:19 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201716:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach24:22 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Hohenems41:26 (19:14)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201713:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardBW Feldkirch33:23
Sa, 16.12.201714:10 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimTV Isny31:27 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201715:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchHC Hohenems21:21 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblBW Feldkirch33:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201814:20 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Isny30:31 (15:17)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201815:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenBW Feldkirch34:21 (16:9)  [HVW]
Mi, 17.01.201819:15 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJB-BLTSG SöflingenSG Ulm & Wibl30:29 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201815:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJB-BLTSG SöflingenHC Hohenems30:17 (13:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201810:15 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch21:27 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201814:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsBW Feldkirch42:28 (19:16)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201814:20 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim30:35 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201815:15 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHC Hard26:16 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyHSG Lang/Elch23:23 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201810:00 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachHC Hohenems33:24 (20:13)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201813:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardTSG Söflingen37:24 (16:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201812:35 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTV Isny25:26 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201816:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHV RW Laupheim21:39 (12:21)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201815:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardHSG Lang/Elch21:21 (9:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyTSG Söflingen19:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201814:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardTG Biberach26:16 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201815:15 UhrBrühlhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchBW Feldkirch28:17 (15:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201810:00 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimHC Hard20:21 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:00 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachTSG Söflingen26:24 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:30 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTV Isny23:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Hard31:26 (16:16)  [HVW]
Mi, 14.03.201818:30 UhrWeststadthallemJB-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach34:25 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201815:45 UhrHerrenmahdhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimTSG Söflingen28:24 (17:16)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201812:00 UhrBrühlhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchSG Ulm & Wibl31:17 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJB-BLHC HardHC Hohenems25:21 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201812:30 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachBW Feldkirch25:21 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201814:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsHV RW Laupheim29:29 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201815:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJB-BLHSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim27:24 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrRotmoos-SporthallemJB-BLTV IsnyTG Biberach19:15 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201815:45 UhrRottumhallemJB-BLHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach34:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201818:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchHC Hard20:37 (9:18)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201813:15 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLTSG SöflingenHSG Lang/Elch17:23 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsSG Ulm & Wibl36:32 (16:15)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Noah Werner BW Feldkirch 8 0.53 25 1.67 4 0.27
2 Rudi Bottek TG Biberach 11 0.69 12 0.75 0 0.00
3 Simon Kimmich TV Isny 7 0.47 11 0.73 0 0.00
4 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 11 0.73 0 0.00
5 Phil Kendel TG Biberach 2 0.13 10 0.67 2 0.13
6 Dennis Morche HV RW Laupheim 4 0.33 10 0.83 0 0.00
7 Elias Braun HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 9 0.56 0 0.00
8 Philipp Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 6 0.38 9 0.56 0 0.00
9 Yasin Yigin HV RW Laupheim 3 0.20 9 0.60 0 0.00
10 Constantin Pinkl HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 8 0.53 0 0.00
11 Patrick Jäckle TG Biberach 6 0.40 8 0.53 0 0.00
12 Andreas Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 8 0.53 8 0.53 1 0.07
13 Max Symelka TV Isny 7 0.58 8 0.67 0 0.00
14 Leon Zeqaj TV Isny 7 0.44 7 0.44 0 0.00
15 Linus Weber HC Hard 2 0.17 7 0.58 0 0.00
16 Raphael Schiller HC Hard 6 0.46 7 0.54 0 0.00
17 Max Reiner HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 6 0.40 0 0.00
18 Marvin Mörth BW Feldkirch 4 0.29 6 0.43 1 0.07
19 Marc Scalet HC Hohenems 3 0.19 6 0.38 0 0.00
20 Emir Galijasevic BW Feldkirch 2 0.14 5 0.36 0 0.00
21 Jacob Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 5 0.31 5 0.31 0 0.00
22 Simeon Rappitsch HC Hohenems 3 0.21 5 0.36 0 0.00
23 Luka Gegic HV RW Laupheim 2 0.13 5 0.33 0 0.00
24 Johannes Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.50 5 0.36 0 0.00
25 Christoph Schoger TSG Söflingen 4 0.36 5 0.45 0 0.00
26 Jacob Griß BW Feldkirch 5 0.45 5 0.45 0 0.00
27 Cornelius Weiss SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.44 4 0.25 0 0.00
28 Benjamin Gächter HC Hohenems 4 0.31 4 0.31 0 0.00
29 Martin Weissinger TSG Söflingen 6 0.50 4 0.33 0 0.00
30 Maximilian Fenkart HC Hohenems 0 0.00 4 0.27 1 0.07
31 Tom Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 5 0.33 4 0.27 0 0.00
32 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 2 0.29 4 0.57 0 0.00
33 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 2 0.17 4 0.33 0 0.00
34 Tilman Kuss TG Biberach 5 0.36 4 0.29 0 0.00
35 Jakob Ratz HC Hohenems 2 0.15 4 0.31 0 0.00
36 Fabian Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.07 3 0.20 0 0.00
37 Ardit Kurti TSG Söflingen 5 0.45 3 0.27 1 0.09
38 Attila Czetenyi BW Feldkirch 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
39 Julian Dölz SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.21 3 0.21 0 0.00
40 Ergon Molliqaj TV Isny 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
41 Marc Krieger TSG Söflingen 2 0.14 3 0.21 0 0.00
42 Lukas Benedikt Ondrus SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.20 3 0.20 0 0.00
43 David Mack HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.13 3 0.19 0 0.00
44 Max Goletz TG Biberach 5 0.36 3 0.21 0 0.00
45 Moritz Mangold HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
46 Tobias Moosmann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
47 Simon Baldauf HC Hard 7 0.88 2 0.25 0 0.00
48 Simon Martin HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
49 Bünjamin Kandemir HC Hohenems 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
50 Simon Fritsch HC Hard 4 0.27 2 0.13 0 0.00
51 Sandi Mujadzic BW Feldkirch 3 0.27 2 0.18 1 0.09
52 Nicolas Baier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 2 0.22 0 0.00
53 Ben Schmidt TSG Söflingen 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
54 Luis Schnatenberg TSG Söflingen 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
55 Moritz Schwaerzler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 2 0.33 0 0.00
56 Paul Becvar HC Hard 1 0.11 2 0.22 0 0.00
57 Sergio Jimenez SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0.25 2 0.13 0 0.00
58 Florentin Junghanns HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.07 2 0.13 0 0.00
59 Fabian Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
60 Mustafa Emre HV RW Laupheim 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
61 Sebastian Kungl SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
62 Raul Bechter BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 2 0.13 0 0.00
63 Patrick Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.13 2 0.13 0 0.00
64 Tobias Erhardt HSG Lang/Elch 3 0.20 2 0.13 0 0.00
65 Adam Czako TSG Söflingen 1 0.10 2 0.20 0 0.00
66 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
67 Nils Naumann HC Hohenems 6 0.43 1 0.07 0 0.00
68 Laurin Heiler HC Hard 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
69 Marius Fischbach HV RW Laupheim 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
70 Malik Ghrab TV Isny 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
71 Noah Koopmann TSG Söflingen 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
72 Markus Nusser TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
73 Maik Minikel TG Biberach 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
74 Sergiu Zvanciuc HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
75 Kurti Ardit TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
76 Robin Feurstein BW Feldkirch 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
77 Leon Albrecht TV Isny 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
78 Reiner Kazmeier TSG Söflingen 4 0.27 1 0.07 0 0.00
79 Tom Schätzle TG Biberach 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
80 Tunahan Bas HC Hohenems 1 0.14 1 0.14 0 0.00
81 Joel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 2 0.14 1 0.07 0 0.00
82 Hubert Skarzynski TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
83 Lennio Sgonc HC Hard 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
84 Paul Napetschnig HC Hohenems 4 0.29 1 0.07 0 0.00
85 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
86 Elias Knünz BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 1 0.07 1 0.07
87 Christian Ullmann TV Isny 1 0.06 1 0.06 0 0.00
88 Tim Seiler TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
89 Jakob Diehl HC Hohenems 1 0.20 1 0.20 0 0.00
90 Linus Jerg HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
91 Valentin Talmon-l´ Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
92 Samuel Ast HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Schnatenberg Luis TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Noah Klement HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Maurice Schleszies HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Oliver Neuhäusser TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Mathis Simon HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Anton Becvar HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Jakob Napetschnig HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Noah Cremer SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Ralf Eisinger SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Leonard Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Jakob Griss BW Feldkirch 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Augustynowicz Marcin BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Elijah Dennig TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Levin Ebenhoch TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Markus Metzler TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Gerhard Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Tizian Jablonowski HC Hard 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Bilgeri Markus TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Augustynowicz Marein BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Florian Kley TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Valentin Talmon-l`Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Yvonne Schreiber BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Malte Ladel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Maximilian Gulde TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Valentin Talmon-lÀrmee TSG Söflingen 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Eren Bayram HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Leon Klinc HC Hard 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Florian Härtel SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Conrad Diehl HC Hohenems 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Markus Moosmann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Luis Schnattenberg TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Marco Dörler HC Hard 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Valentin Talmon-l´Armée TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Klemens Rupp HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Magnus Becvar HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Theodor Teufel BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Jonathan Münzing SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Michael Phengrattanavong SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Florian Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Ben Schmid TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Yannis Fuchs TV Isny 4 0.29 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Niklas Lieb HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Oliver Pausch HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Elias Künz BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Ergon Molliqai TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Sebastian Jörg TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Marcin Augustynowicz BW Feldkirch 4 0.33 0 0.00 1 0.08
147 Kassian Matt HC Hard 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Vincent Lamprecht HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Philip Haberhauer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Felix Dollinger TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Lukas Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Karl-Heinz Herth TG Biberach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Valentin Talmon-Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Valentin Talmon-l Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Julius Griesser HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Niklas Burkhardt SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Mateo Tolic TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Dominik Brekalo HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Jonas Hammerer HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Rene Ullmer HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Kevin Wahl HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Peter Voß TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Fabian Pfeiler BW Feldkirch 4 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Benedikt Mayerhofer BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Timo Lung TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Tom Dröszler TV Isny 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Tim Metzler TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Fabian Pöschl HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Andreas Denzel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Martin Bilgeri TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Robin Feuerstein BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Karim Weiss TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Bernd Schulz TSG Söflingen 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Julian Schanz SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Lukas Bär TSG Söflingen 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Bojan Ancevski HC Hard 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Remus Nastea HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Stefan Bär TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Luis Schnatenber TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Miguel Linseder BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Maximilian Hämmerle HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Adrian Küng HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Marko Gegic HV RW Laupheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Amann Verena BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Johannes Grimm TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Cedric Buck SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Bruno Karitzky TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Nils Hane TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Eric Pfeiffer TV Isny 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Zsolt Balogh TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Jonas Schick HSG Lang/Elch 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Roland Baier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Severin Prinz TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Atila Cetenyyic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Oliver Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Markus Bilgeri TV Isny 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Jonas Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Verena Amann BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Lucas Blohorn TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Matthias Lutter HC Hard 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Maurice Stolze HSG Lang/Elch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Boris Fischer TSG Söflingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
209 Tobias Janke TG Biberach 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Patrick Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 151 37 58 16 9.44
2 Leon Zeqaj TV Isny 131 18 23 16 8.19
3 Julian Dölz SG Ulm & Wibl 126 18 21 14 9.00
4 Andreas Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 110 9 23 15 7.33
5 Noah Werner BW Feldkirch 88 13 26 15 5.87
6 Simon Fritsch HC Hard 86 0 6 15 5.73
7 Phil Kendel TG Biberach 80 20 26 15 5.33
8 Rudi Bottek TG Biberach 79 6 12 16 4.94
9 Max Goletz TG Biberach 78 8 10 14 5.57
10 Simeon Rappitsch HC Hohenems 78 13 23 14 5.57
11 Max Symelka TV Isny 74 14 18 12 6.17
12 Paul Napetschnig HC Hohenems 73 19 32 14 5.21
13 Ergon Molliqaj TV Isny 71 3 4 14 5.07
14 Nils Naumann HC Hohenems 70 4 14 14 5.00
15 Max Reiner HV RW Laupheim 67 10 60 15 4.47
16 Marc Krieger TSG Söflingen 64 0 5 14 4.57
17 Adam Czako TSG Söflingen 63 5 5 10 6.30
18 Emir Galijasevic BW Feldkirch 53 7 16 14 3.79
19 Johannes Miller SG Ulm & Wibl 53 0 7 14 3.79
20 Constantin Pinkl HV RW Laupheim 51 1 51 15 3.40
21 Jacob Griß BW Feldkirch 50 0 4 11 4.55
22 Fabian Heinrich HSG Lang/Elch 47 1 3 15 3.13
23 Jacob Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 47 0 2 16 2.94
24 Jakob Ratz HC Hohenems 46 0 0 13 3.54
25 Linus Weber HC Hard 45 12 19 12 3.75
26 Paul Becvar HC Hard 45 11 19 9 5.00
27 Lukas Bär TSG Söflingen 44 5 9 10 4.40
28 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 40 9 23 12 3.33
29 Tilman Kuss TG Biberach 40 2 6 14 2.86
30 Tobias Janke TG Biberach 39 0 4 14 2.79
31 Sergio Jimenez SG Ulm & Wibl 39 2 6 16 2.44
32 Yannis Fuchs TV Isny 37 0 0 14 2.64
33 Leon Klinc HC Hard 36 3 6 9 4.00
34 Cornelius Weiss SG Ulm & Wibl 35 0 0 16 2.19
35 Sebastian Kungl SG Ulm & Wibl 32 0 3 14 2.29
36 Marvin Mörth BW Feldkirch 31 2 7 14 2.21
37 Fabian Pfeiler BW Feldkirch 31 0 2 15 2.07
38 Luka Gegic HV RW Laupheim 31 1 35 15 2.07
39 Christoph Schoger TSG Söflingen 30 4 6 11 2.73
40 Samuel Ast HV RW Laupheim 30 0 18 12 2.50
41 Philipp Allgeier HSG Lang/Elch 29 3 7 16 1.81
42 Simon Kimmich TV Isny 29 0 0 15 1.93
43 Benjamin Gächter HC Hohenems 26 0 1 13 2.00
44 Raphael Schiller HC Hard 25 1 1 13 1.92
45 Martin Weissinger TSG Söflingen 24 2 4 12 2.00
46 Patrick Jäckle TG Biberach 24 0 5 15 1.60
47 Raul Bechter BW Feldkirch 22 3 4 15 1.47
48 Noah Koopmann TSG Söflingen 22 2 2 10 2.20
49 Florentin Junghanns HSG Lang/Elch 22 0 2 15 1.47
50 Elias Braun HV RW Laupheim 22 0 18 16 1.38
51 Tobias Erhardt HSG Lang/Elch 21 0 0 15 1.40
52 Lukas Benedikt Ondrus SG Ulm & Wibl 21 0 3 15 1.40
53 Tom Lenz HSG Lang/Elch 20 1 2 15 1.33
54 Christian Ullmann TV Isny 20 0 0 16 1.25
55 Dennis Morche HV RW Laupheim 19 1 12 12 1.58
56 Yasin Yigin HV RW Laupheim 19 0 12 15 1.27
57 Julian Schanz SG Ulm & Wibl 19 0 1 6 3.17
58 Simon Baldauf HC Hard 19 1 2 8 2.38
59 Tobias Moosmann HC Hohenems 18 0 3 13 1.38
60 Fabian Rimmele HC Hard 18 0 0 3 6.00
61 Martin Bilgeri TV Isny 18 0 0 14 1.29
62 Lennio Sgonc HC Hard 18 1 1 7 2.57
63 Bünjamin Kandemir HC Hohenems 17 0 0 10 1.70
64 Kilian Dorn HC Hard 16 0 2 7 2.29
65 Marc Scalet HC Hohenems 15 0 2 16 0.94
66 Marko Culo HV RW Laupheim 15 0 11 15 1.00
67 Robin Feurstein BW Feldkirch 15 0 0 13 1.15
68 Tizian Jablonowski HC Hard 14 0 3 13 1.08
69 Conrad Diehl HC Hohenems 13 0 0 7 1.86
70 Matthias Lutter HC Hard 13 0 5 9 1.44
71 Laurin Schlaupitz HSG Lang/Elch 13 0 0 4 3.25
72 Marco Dörler HC Hard 12 0 0 7 1.71
73 Simon Martin HSG Lang/Elch 12 0 1 15 0.80
74 Ardit Kurti TSG Söflingen 12 0 2 11 1.09
75 Adrian Küng HC Hard 12 2 8 4 3.00
76 David Mack HSG Lang/Elch 11 1 2 16 0.69
77 Luis Schnatenberg TSG Söflingen 11 0 1 9 1.22
78 Jakob Diehl HC Hohenems 11 1 1 5 2.20
79 Malik Ghrab TV Isny 11 0 0 12 0.92
80 Jonas Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 10 0 0 10 1.00
81 Joel Bosch HSG Lang/Elch 10 0 4 14 0.71
82 Kassian Matt HC Hard 9 1 5 3 3.00
83 Tom Schätzle TG Biberach 9 0 0 9 1.00
84 Michael Phengrattanavong SG Ulm & Wibl 9 0 1 10 0.90
85 Attila Czetenyi BW Feldkirch 8 0 0 9 0.89
86 Moritz Führle HSG Lang/Elch 7 0 1 4 1.75
87 Fabian Mathis HC Hohenems 7 0 0 5 1.40
88 Ben Schmidt TSG Söflingen 6 2 3 11 0.55
89 Jakob Griss BW Feldkirch 5 0 0 2 2.50
90 Maximilian Hämmerle HC Hohenems 5 0 0 7 0.71
91 Tom Dröszler TV Isny 5 0 0 5 1.00
92 Linus Jerg HV RW Laupheim 4 0 4 13 0.31
93 Tim Seiler TSG Söflingen 4 0 0 3 1.33
94 Laurin Heiler HC Hard 4 1 1 11 0.36
95 Moritz Schwaerzler HC Hohenems 4 0 0 6 0.67
96 Maik Minikel TG Biberach 4 1 1 8 0.50
97 Hubert Skarzynski TSG Söflingen 4 0 0 6 0.67
98 Sandi Mujadzic BW Feldkirch 3 0 1 11 0.27
99 Daniel Schmid TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 1 3.00
100 Julius Griesser HC Hohenems 3 0 1 12 0.25
101 Marius Fischbach HV RW Laupheim 3 1 2 11 0.27
102 Jonathan Münzing SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0 0 2 1.50
103 Mustafa Emre HV RW Laupheim 3 0 2 13 0.23
104 Johannes Grimm TG Biberach 3 1 1 10 0.30
105 Eric Pfeiffer TV Isny 3 0 0 13 0.23
106 Valentin Talmon-Armee TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 1 3.00
107 Nils Friedmann TG Biberach 3 0 1 3 1.00
108 Noah Cremer SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0 0 14 0.21
109 Moritz Mangold HV RW Laupheim 3 0 4 10 0.30
110 Bernd Schulz TSG Söflingen 3 0 0 10 0.30
111 Levin Ebenhoch TV Isny 2 0 0 8 0.25
112 Leonard Müller SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0 0 2 1.00
113 Tunahan Bas HC Hohenems 2 0 0 7 0.29
114 Nils Hane TV Isny 2 0 0 8 0.25
115 Valentin Talmon-l´Armée TSG Söflingen 2 1 1 1 2.00
116 Maurice Schleszies HC Hohenems 2 0 0 1 2.00
117 Luis Schnatenber TSG Söflingen 1 1 1 1 1.00
118 Tim Metzler TV Isny 1 1 1 5 0.20
119 Robin Feuerstein BW Feldkirch 1 0 1 1 1.00
120 Nicolas Baier HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 9 0.11
121 Kurti Ardit TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
122 Valentin Talmon-lÀrmee TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 2 0.50
123 Oliver Pausch HSG Lang/Elch 1 0 0 3 0.33
124 Leon Albrecht TV Isny 1 1 1 5 0.20
125 Anton Becvar HC Hard 1 0 0 13 0.08
126 Maximilian Fenkart HC Hohenems 1 0 0 15 0.07
127 Valentin Talmon-l`Armee TSG Söflingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
128 Szymon Szmal TG Biberach 1 0 0 15 0.07
129 Florian Härtel SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 3 0.33
130 Felix Dollinger TG Biberach 1 0 0 10 0.10
131 Elias Knünz BW Feldkirch 1 1 1 14 0.07
132 Marcin Augustynowicz BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 12 0.00
133 Ralf Eisinger SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 14 0.00
134 Bilgeri Markus TV Isny 0 0 0 13 0.00
135 Maximilian Gulde TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
136 Mathis Simon HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
137 Verena Amann BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
138 Peter Voß TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
139 Remus Nastea HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 8 0.00
140 Dominik Brekalo HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
141 Karl-Heinz Herth TG Biberach 0 0 0 15 0.00
142 Noah Klement HC Hohenems 0 0 0 13 0.00
143 Markus Metzler TV Isny 0 0 0 14 0.00
144 Augustynowicz Marein BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
145 Bruno Karitzky TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
146 Jonas Schick HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
147 Jonas Hammerer HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
148 Fabian Pöschl HC Hohenems 0 0 0 14 0.00
149 Stefan Bär TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
150 Magnus Becvar HC Hard 0 0 0 3 0.00
151 Ben Schmid TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
152 Herbert Führle HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 16 0.00
153 Vincent Lamprecht HC Hard 0 0 0 8 0.00
154 Markus Moosmann HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
155 Jakob Napetschnig HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
156 Florian Kley TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
157 Markus Nusser TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
158 Roland Baier HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 10 0.00
159 Miguel Linseder BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
160 Kevin Wahl HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 1 0.00
161 Andreas Denzel HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 16 0.00
162 Karim Weiss TV Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
163 Philip Haberhauer TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
164 Sebastian Jörg TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 13 0.00
165 Luis Schnattenberg TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
166 Nick Schuldes HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 4 0.00
167 Andreas Schiele SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 2 0.00
168 Malte Ladel TG Biberach 0 0 0 14 0.00
169 Severin Prinz TV Isny 0 0 0 3 0.00
170 Maurice Stolze HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 1 4 0.00
171 Benedikt Mayerhofer BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
172 Sergiu Zvanciuc HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 7 0.00
173 Christian Müller BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 3 0.00
174 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
175 Boris Fischer TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
176 Lucas Blohorn TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 5 0.00
177 Marko Gegic HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
178 Elias Künz BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
179 Lukas Bopp HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 6 0.00
180 Augustynowicz Marcin BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Benjamin Edionwe HC Hard 0 0 0 4 0.00
182 Schnatenberg Luis TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
183 Eren Bayram HV RW Laupheim 0 0 0 15 0.00
184 Amann Verena BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
185 Cedric Buck SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 1 0.00
186 Zsolt Balogh TV Isny 0 0 0 12 0.00
187 Atila Cetenyyic BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
188 Rene Ullmer HC Hard 0 0 0 13 0.00
189 Timo Lung TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
190 Bojan Ancevski HC Hard 0 0 0 11 0.00
191 Valentin Talmon-l Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
192 Klemens Rupp HC Hard 0 0 0 1 0.00
193 Florian Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 11 0.00
194 Reiner Kazmeier TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 15 0.00
195 Elijah Dennig TV Isny 0 0 0 16 0.00
196 Gerhard Wuchenauer HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 14 0.00
197 Philipp Glocker TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
198 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 0 0 0 10 0.00
199 Oliver Neuhäußer TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
200 Valentin Talmon-l´ Armee TSG Söflingen 0 0 3 1 0.00
201 Niklas Burkhardt SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 3 2 0.00
202 Theodor Teufel BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
203 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0 0 12 0.00
204 Niklas Lieb HSG Lang/Elch 0 0 0 3 0.00
205 Ergon Molliqai TV Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
206 Yvonne Schreiber BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
207 Oliver Neuhäusser TSG Söflingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
208 Markus Bilgeri TV Isny 0 0 0 1 0.00
209 Mateo Tolic TV Isny 0 0 0 2 0.00