mJC-BK //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau141301352:24326:2
2TG Biberach 2141004374:27220:8
3TV Gerhausen 1900141004282:24120:8
4TSV 1899 Blaustein14806341:29116:12
5TV Weingarten Handball14509276:35910:18
6SG Ulm & Wiblingen144010373:4248:20
7Alpla HC Hard 2144010280:3618:20
8TSZ Lindenberg142012205:2924:24
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201715:00 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BKTSV BlausteinHC Hard 231:16 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201715:40 UhrPG HallemJC-BKTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten19:18 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201714:15 UhrPG HallemJC-BKTG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen24:14 (8:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201716:20 UhrDreifachhallemJC-BKTSZ LindenbergTSV Blaustein19:36 (11:18)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201713:40 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-BKSG Ulm & WiblBad Saulgau20:26 (9:10)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201711:20 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BKTV WeingartenSG Ulm & Wibl30:18 (17:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201715:00 UhrDreifachhallemJC-BKTSZ LindenbergHC Hard 219:13 (8:7)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201711:30 UhrDreifachhallemJC-BKTSZ LindenbergBad Saulgau11:21 (6:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201715:00 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BKTSV BlausteinTG Biberach 211:24 (4:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJC-BKTV GerhausenBad Saulgau16:21 (5:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201715:45 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-BKHC Hard 2SG Ulm & Wibl28:36 (15:17)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201711:30 UhrDreifachhallemJC-BKTSZ LindenbergTV Weingarten15:21 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201712:40 UhrPG HallemJC-BKTG Biberach 2Bad Saulgau30:35 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201715:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJC-BKTV GerhausenTSV Blaustein12:11 (7:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201711:00 UhrWeststadthallemJC-BKSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 218:32 (13:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJC-BKTV GerhausenTV Weingarten25:14 (9:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201712:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BKBad SaulgauHC Hard 222:7 (12:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:00 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BKTSV BlausteinSG Ulm & Wibl32:28 (15:15)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201712:30 UhrPG HallemJC-BKTG Biberach 2TSZ Lindenberg25:13 (15:6)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201710:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-BKHC Hard 2TV Gerhausen12:26 (7:12)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:00 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BKTV WeingartenBad Saulgau19:24 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201715:40 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-BKSG Ulm & WiblTSZ Lindenberg33:28 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201710:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJC-BKTV GerhausenTSZ Lindenberg24:10 (10:3)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201713:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BKBad SaulgauTSV Blaustein28:24 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:40 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BKTV WeingartenHC Hard 218:35 (10:19)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201710:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-BKHC Hard 2TG Biberach 221:30 (10:11)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201712:45 UhrTalschulsporthallemJC-BKTV WeingartenTSV Blaustein23:18 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201713:15 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-BKSG Ulm & WiblTV Gerhausen26:34 (19:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201712:45 UhrDreifachhallemJC-BKTSZ LindenbergSG Ulm & Wibl27:26 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 21.01.201813:00 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BKTV WeingartenTSZ Lindenberg22:21 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201811:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-BKSG Ulm & WiblTV Weingarten24:26 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201816:15 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BKBad SaulgauTV Gerhausen28:17 (15:8)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201813:15 UhrDreifachhallemJC-BKTSZ LindenbergTG Biberach 212:22 (4:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201811:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-BKHC Hard 2TV Weingarten39:21 (21:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201811:45 UhrPG HallemJC-BKTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl45:27 (21:12)  [HVW]
Di, 06.02.201819:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-BKSG Ulm & WiblTSV Blaustein38:36 (20:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.02.201813:45 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BKTSV BlausteinTV Gerhausen29:13 (13:2)  [HVW]
So, 18.02.201814:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-BKHC Hard 2Bad Saulgau13:44 (7:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201812:40 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-BKSG Ulm & WiblHC Hard 233:25 (19:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201813:50 UhrPG HallemJC-BKTG Biberach 2TSV Blaustein31:11 (12:4)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201816:15 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BKBad SaulgauTV Weingarten27:12 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201810:30 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-BKHC Hard 2TSV Blaustein12:34 (4:20)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201813:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BKBad SaulgauTG Biberach 224:23 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BKBad SaulgauSG Ulm & Wibl28:22 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201812:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJC-BKTV GerhausenTG Biberach 218:17 (10:7)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201812:45 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BKTSV BlausteinTV Weingarten39:23 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201815:45 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-BKHC Hard 2TSZ Lindenberg24:19 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.2018 UhrmJC-BKTSV BlausteinTSZ Lindenberg0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 17.03.201812:30 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJC-BKTV GerhausenSG Ulm & Wibl27:24 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201811:00 UhrPG HallemJC-BKTG Biberach 2HC Hard 228:35 (15:21)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201811:15 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BKTSV BlausteinBad Saulgau29:24 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201814:15 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BKTV WeingartenTV Gerhausen14:31 (5:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201813:30 UhrDreifachhallemJC-BKTSZ LindenbergTV Gerhausen11:25 (5:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.2018 UhrmJC-BKTV GerhausenHC Hard 20:0 (0:0)
Sa, 14.04.2018 UhrmJC-BKBad SaulgauTSZ Lindenberg0:0 (0:0)
So, 15.04.201813:45 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BKTV WeingartenTG Biberach 215:24 (10:11)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Urs Weber TG Biberach 2 5 0.56 8 0.89 1 0.11
2 Robin Strodel TV Weingarten 8 0.67 6 0.50 0 0.00
3 David Grimm TG Biberach 2 5 0.45 5 0.45 0 0.00
4 Felix Widder Bad Saulgau 6 0.55 4 0.36 0 0.00
5 Maximilian Liebke TV Weingarten 3 0.25 4 0.33 0 0.00
6 Finn Richter TV Gerhausen 6 0.60 3 0.30 0 0.00
7 Jannik Beutter Bad Saulgau 5 0.38 3 0.23 0 0.00
8 Jonathan Cremer SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.15 3 0.23 0 0.00
9 Jannik Piringer HC Hard 2 3 0.43 3 0.43 0 0.00
10 Niklas Gröbe TV Weingarten 0 0.00 3 0.25 0 0.00
11 Niels Frick TSZ Lindenberg 6 0.55 3 0.27 0 0.00
12 Moritz Schnell Bad Saulgau 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
13 Niklas Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
14 Theo Schnatenberg TSV Blaustein 6 0.60 2 0.20 0 0.00
15 Klemens Nedelko HC Hard 2 2 0.17 2 0.17 0 0.00
16 Benjamin Krech TG Biberach 2 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
17 Robin Miehle TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 2 0.25 0 0.00
18 Amir Hmid TSZ Lindenberg 2 0.22 2 0.22 0 0.00
19 Elias Braun TSV Blaustein 1 0.09 2 0.18 0 0.00
20 Lukas Geiselhart TV Weingarten 0 0.00 2 0.25 0 0.00
21 Kevin Pflaumer TG Biberach 2 1 0.07 2 0.14 0 0.00
22 Jesuran Titus TV Gerhausen 2 0.15 2 0.15 0 0.00
23 Nick Strommer Bad Saulgau 1 0.09 2 0.18 0 0.00
24 Anmol Singh TV Weingarten 2 0.20 2 0.20 0 0.00
25 Paul Werges TV Weingarten 1 0.08 2 0.15 0 0.00
26 Simon Kessler TSZ Lindenberg 3 0.43 2 0.29 0 0.00
27 Simon Fritsch HC Hard 2 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
28 Marc Jung Bad Saulgau 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
29 Luis Braun TG Biberach 2 3 0.23 2 0.15 0 0.00
30 Linus Meinhardt TG Biberach 2 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
31 Muaz Haciismailogullari HC Hard 2 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
32 Florian Jaumann TG Biberach 2 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
33 Louis Ruf TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
34 Tom Rübner TV Weingarten 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
35 Linus Weber HC Hard 2 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
36 Luis Eineder TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
37 Timon Lürzer HC Hard 2 2 0.17 1 0.08 0 0.00
38 Tom Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
39 Timo Jenter TV Gerhausen 2 0.17 1 0.08 0 0.00
40 Daniel Ochrimenko TV Gerhausen 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
41 Raphael Schiller HC Hard 2 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
42 Leon Claus SG Ulm & Wibl 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
43 Marvin Sattler TSZ Lindenberg 3 0.30 1 0.10 0 0.00
44 Felix Fürst Bad Saulgau 2 0.22 1 0.11 0 0.00
45 Daniel Thiele TV Weingarten 3 0.23 1 0.08 0 0.00
46 Raphael Grimm TG Biberach 2 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
47 Johannes Mattheis TV Gerhausen 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
48 Sören Kirschmer TV Gerhausen 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
49 Yannick Jungblut TSZ Lindenberg 4 0.36 1 0.09 0 0.00
50 Niklas Gönner Bad Saulgau 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
51 Ben-Laurin Haible SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
52 Finn Grasser TSV Blaustein 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
53 Jakob Fitz HC Hard 2 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
54 Kenan Salkic HC Hard 2 2 0.20 1 0.10 0 0.00
55 Mark Stolzenberger TV Gerhausen 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
56 Marius Mücke TV Weingarten 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
57 Lennio Sgonc HC Hard 2 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
58 Tim Ziegler TV Gerhausen 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
59 Niklas Traub TG Biberach 2 1 0.50 1 0.50 0 0.00
60 Luca Manuel Sepp SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.21 1 0.07 0 0.00
61 Rocco Peros TSV Blaustein 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
62 Oliver Manitasevic HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
63 Robert Wolff HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
64 Daris Salkic HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
65 Oliver Craciun TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
66 Heiko Gröbe TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
67 Hakim Grabh TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
68 Ralf Buck TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
69 Julius Rieber TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
70 Chiara Jenny HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
71 Merlin Müller TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
72 Simon Flatz HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
73 Paul Thiele TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
74 Jakob Müller TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
75 Felix Rühl TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
76 Sedat Hama karim TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
77 Mathis Streitlein TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
78 Patrick Klimek TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
79 Riccardo Matarrese SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
80 Leo Scherer Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
81 Bernhard Rühl TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
82 Jonas Britz SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
83 Kaplan Deniz SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
84 Björn Keller Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
85 Jannis Glaubach TSV Blaustein 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
86 Jonas Maxim Kaifel TSV Blaustein 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
87 Christoph Knecht TSV Blaustein 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
88 Jonas Bernhardt HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
89 Niklas Flecker HC Hard 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
90 Robin Lürzer HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
91 Sebastian Bär TV Weingarten 5 0.42 0 0.00 0 0.00
92 Jakob Schrödero TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
93 Leon Von Olnhausen TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
94 Cedric Schmid TV Weingarten 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
95 Johannes Thies Friedmann SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
96 Selina Jenny HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Jakob Schröder TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Robin Zupp TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Tim Bohnacker TV Gerhausen 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 bjoern keller Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Simon Hödl TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Paul Steinhart TV Weingarten 1 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Linus Hipler TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Felix FelixSchilling TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Felix Lang Bad Saulgau 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Emil Bruderrek TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Lukas Luib Bad Saulgau 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Raphael Münzing SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Mattis Gerhardt SG Ulm & Wibl 6 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Mark Bubenschikov SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Paul Braaksma Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Manuel Becker TSV Blaustein 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Lars Bachner TSV Blaustein 3 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Marc Schmid TSV Blaustein 2 0.15 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Tobias Bösch HC Hard 2 3 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Janik Töscher HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Maurice Geier HC Hard 2 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Christian Lürzer HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Felix Ewert TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Rocco Frane Peros TSV Blaustein 3 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Felix Kübler TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Magnus Schwarz TV Gerhausen 3 0.30 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Christof Gipperich TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Joshua Dobler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Florian Kolesch TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Daniel Mansur TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Tom Steudtner TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Florian Simonis TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Lukas Walzer TV Weingarten 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Kilian Warmdt TSZ Lindenberg 2 0.22 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Christian Faig TSV Blaustein 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Nils Janik TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 Jan Dominik Stieber Bad Saulgau 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Patrick Fritz Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Thomas Ruth SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Katja Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Nicolas Störk TSV Blaustein 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Noel Ibe TSV Blaustein 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Thore Blank TSV Blaustein 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Stefan Lanser HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Fabian Lanser HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Martin Schindler TV Weingarten 1 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Michael Sogawe TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Bernd Rühl TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Tim Zimmermann TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 luka nicovic TV Gerhausen 3 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Jan Röhrig TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Kadir Vasija TG Biberach 2 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Tom Lettner SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Felix Schilling TG Biberach 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Goran Zivkovic HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Filip Kunicke TSZ Lindenberg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Mathis Knaudt TV Gerhausen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Laines Schmid Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Nemanja Injac HC Hard 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Philipp Praegla Bad Saulgau 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Tobias Lehleiter Bad Saulgau 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Michael Phengrattanavong SG Ulm & Wibl 3 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Patrick Bognar SG Ulm & Wibl 7 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 David Braune TSV Blaustein 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Jannik Beutter Bad Saulgau 112 9 10 13 8.62
2 David Grimm TG Biberach 2 98 13 18 11 8.91
3 Jonathan Cremer SG Ulm & Wibl 90 1 1 13 6.92
4 Michael Phengrattanavong SG Ulm & Wibl 87 2 3 12 7.25
5 Luis Braun TG Biberach 2 84 13 15 13 6.46
6 Marc Jung Bad Saulgau 84 5 5 13 6.46
7 Elias Braun TSV Blaustein 84 13 15 11 7.64
8 Timon Lürzer HC Hard 2 79 11 17 12 6.58
9 Timo Jenter TV Gerhausen 70 2 5 12 5.83
10 Robin Strodel TV Weingarten 69 5 6 12 5.75
11 Maximilian Liebke TV Weingarten 69 5 6 12 5.75
12 Urs Weber TG Biberach 2 65 2 3 9 7.22
13 Mattis Gerhardt SG Ulm & Wibl 61 0 1 12 5.08
14 Kilian Warmdt TSZ Lindenberg 52 5 9 9 5.78
15 Lars Bachner TSV Blaustein 51 1 2 12 4.25
16 Patrick Bognar SG Ulm & Wibl 51 15 19 14 3.64
17 Finn Richter TV Gerhausen 50 3 4 10 5.00
18 Niels Frick TSZ Lindenberg 50 12 19 11 4.55
19 Theo Schnatenberg TSV Blaustein 47 0 1 10 4.70
20 Tobias Lehleiter Bad Saulgau 42 0 0 11 3.82
21 Linus Weber HC Hard 2 41 2 2 3 13.67
22 Luca Manuel Sepp SG Ulm & Wibl 39 1 1 14 2.79
23 Niklas Schmid TSV Blaustein 38 3 5 11 3.45
24 Paul Werges TV Weingarten 35 1 5 13 2.69
25 Janik Töscher HC Hard 2 34 1 2 12 2.83
26 Linus Hipler TSZ Lindenberg 33 1 2 10 3.30
27 Mark Stolzenberger TV Gerhausen 32 0 2 9 3.56
28 Sören Kirschmer TV Gerhausen 32 8 8 5 6.40
29 luka nicovic TV Gerhausen 31 2 7 12 2.58
30 Jonas Maxim Kaifel TSV Blaustein 28 0 2 12 2.33
31 Raphael Grimm TG Biberach 2 27 0 0 10 2.70
32 Benjamin Krech TG Biberach 2 25 0 0 13 1.92
33 Finn Grasser TSV Blaustein 25 0 0 13 1.92
34 Jesuran Titus TV Gerhausen 24 0 0 13 1.85
35 Muaz Haciismailogullari HC Hard 2 24 1 2 11 2.18
36 Niklas Gönner Bad Saulgau 23 0 0 10 2.30
37 Sebastian Bär TV Weingarten 23 0 2 12 1.92
38 Yannick Jungblut TSZ Lindenberg 23 0 1 11 2.09
39 Felix Widder Bad Saulgau 22 0 0 11 2.00
40 Daniel Thiele TV Weingarten 20 0 0 13 1.54
41 Simon Fritsch HC Hard 2 19 0 0 2 9.50
42 Kenan Salkic HC Hard 2 19 0 2 10 1.90
43 Rocco Frane Peros TSV Blaustein 19 0 1 12 1.58
44 Niklas Gröbe TV Weingarten 19 0 2 12 1.58
45 Jannis Glaubach TSV Blaustein 17 0 0 13 1.31
46 Lennio Sgonc HC Hard 2 17 0 0 3 5.67
47 Amir Hmid TSZ Lindenberg 17 0 1 9 1.89
48 Moritz Schnell Bad Saulgau 17 0 0 11 1.55
49 Kevin Pflaumer TG Biberach 2 16 0 1 14 1.14
50 Jan Röhrig TG Biberach 2 16 0 1 8 2.00
51 Linus Meinhardt TG Biberach 2 14 0 0 8 1.75
52 Simon Kessler TSZ Lindenberg 14 0 0 7 2.00
53 Thomas Ruth SG Ulm & Wibl 12 3 4 8 1.50
54 Lukas Luib Bad Saulgau 12 0 1 10 1.20
55 Louis Ruf TV Gerhausen 11 0 0 10 1.10
56 Nicolas Störk TSV Blaustein 11 0 0 12 0.92
57 Marius Mücke TV Weingarten 10 1 1 11 0.91
58 Jannik Piringer HC Hard 2 10 0 1 7 1.43
59 Leon Claus SG Ulm & Wibl 10 0 3 6 1.67
60 Felix Fürst Bad Saulgau 10 0 1 9 1.11
61 Lukas Walzer TV Weingarten 9 0 1 5 1.80
62 Jan Dominik Stieber Bad Saulgau 9 0 0 11 0.82
63 Paul Braaksma Bad Saulgau 9 0 0 8 1.13
64 David Braune TSV Blaustein 9 1 1 9 1.00
65 Tobias Bösch HC Hard 2 9 2 2 9 1.00
66 Ben-Laurin Haible SG Ulm & Wibl 9 2 2 6 1.50
67 Klemens Nedelko HC Hard 2 9 0 0 12 0.75
68 Jonas Britz SG Ulm & Wibl 8 0 0 3 2.67
69 Tom Kühl TV Weingarten 8 1 2 11 0.73
70 Johannes Mattheis TV Gerhausen 8 0 0 11 0.73
71 Tom Steudtner TV Gerhausen 8 0 0 3 2.67
72 Magnus Schwarz TV Gerhausen 7 0 0 10 0.70
73 Julius Rieber TG Biberach 2 6 0 0 3 2.00
74 Marvin Sattler TSZ Lindenberg 6 0 0 10 0.60
75 Raphael Schiller HC Hard 2 6 0 0 2 3.00
76 Nick Strommer Bad Saulgau 6 0 0 11 0.55
77 Thore Blank TSV Blaustein 6 0 0 7 0.86
78 Niklas Traub TG Biberach 2 5 0 0 2 2.50
79 Maurice Geier HC Hard 2 5 1 1 11 0.45
80 Luis Eineder TSZ Lindenberg 5 0 0 10 0.50
81 Anmol Singh TV Weingarten 5 0 0 10 0.50
82 Leon Von Olnhausen TG Biberach 2 4 1 1 10 0.40
83 Fabian Lanser HC Hard 2 4 0 0 2 2.00
84 Mark Bubenschikov SG Ulm & Wibl 4 0 1 7 0.57
85 Filip Kunicke TSZ Lindenberg 4 0 0 9 0.44
86 Robin Miehle TG Biberach 2 4 0 0 8 0.50
87 Felix Lang Bad Saulgau 3 0 0 3 1.00
88 Florian Simonis TG Biberach 2 3 0 0 2 1.50
89 Tom Rübner TV Weingarten 3 0 0 10 0.30
90 Christian Faig TSV Blaustein 3 0 0 1 3.00
91 Daniel Ochrimenko TV Gerhausen 3 0 0 11 0.27
92 Kadir Vasija TG Biberach 2 3 1 1 3 1.00
93 Jonas Bernhardt HC Hard 2 2 0 0 2 1.00
94 Rocco Peros TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 1 2.00
95 Leo Scherer Bad Saulgau 2 0 0 9 0.22
96 Tim Bohnacker TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 3 0.67
97 Tim Zimmermann TV Gerhausen 2 0 0 11 0.18
98 Lukas Geiselhart TV Weingarten 2 0 0 8 0.25
99 Mathis Streitlein TG Biberach 2 2 0 0 2 1.00
100 Stefan Lanser HC Hard 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
101 Manuel Becker TSV Blaustein 1 0 0 9 0.11
102 Felix Rühl TV Gerhausen 1 0 0 3 0.33
103 Bernd Rühl TV Gerhausen 1 1 2 12 0.08
104 Tom Lettner SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 1 1.00
105 Hakim Grabh TSZ Lindenberg 1 0 0 1 1.00
106 Felix Schilling TG Biberach 2 1 1 1 4 0.25
107 Martin Schindler TV Weingarten 1 0 1 5 0.20
108 Philipp Praegla Bad Saulgau 1 0 0 6 0.17
109 Daniel Mansur TV Weingarten 1 0 0 5 0.20
110 Nils Janik TG Biberach 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
111 Kaplan Deniz SG Ulm & Wibl 1 0 0 11 0.09
112 Paul Steinhart TV Weingarten 1 1 1 4 0.25
113 Paul Thiele TV Weingarten 1 0 0 10 0.10
114 Jakob Fitz HC Hard 2 1 0 1 2 0.50
115 Selina Jenny HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
116 Felix FelixSchilling TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
117 Raphael Münzing SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 7 0.00
118 Jakob Müller TV Weingarten 0 0 0 7 0.00
119 Patrick Klimek TSZ Lindenberg 0 0 0 11 0.00
120 Jakob Schröder TSZ Lindenberg 0 0 0 1 0.00
121 Oliver Craciun TV Weingarten 0 0 0 10 0.00
122 Ralf Buck TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 13 0.00
123 Nemanja Injac HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
124 Christof Gipperich TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 2 0.00
125 Niklas Flecker HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
126 Robin Zupp TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 3 0.00
127 Emil Bruderrek TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
128 Simon Hödl TSZ Lindenberg 0 0 0 11 0.00
129 Heiko Gröbe TV Weingarten 0 0 0 13 0.00
130 Marc Schmid TSV Blaustein 0 0 0 13 0.00
131 Felix Ewert TV Weingarten 0 0 0 14 0.00
132 Joshua Dobler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 9 0.00
133 Robin Lürzer HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
134 Oliver Manitasevic HC Hard 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
135 Sedat Hama karim TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
136 Patrick Fritz Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 8 0.00
137 bjoern keller Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 7 0.00
138 Chiara Jenny HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
139 Laines Schmid Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 13 0.00
140 Noel Ibe TSV Blaustein 0 0 0 11 0.00
141 Florian Kolesch TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
142 Thomas Kopper TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
143 Merlin Müller TSZ Lindenberg 0 0 0 1 0.00
144 Riccardo Matarrese SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 1 0.00
145 Goran Zivkovic HC Hard 2 0 0 0 6 0.00
146 Felix Kübler TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
147 Cedric Schmid TV Weingarten 0 0 0 1 0.00
148 Robert Wolff HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
149 Florian Jaumann TG Biberach 2 0 0 0 13 0.00
150 Simon Flatz HC Hard 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
151 Bernhard Rühl TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 1 0.00
152 Jens Kühl TV Weingarten 0 0 0 6 0.00
153 Tim Ziegler TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 4 0.00
154 Christian Lürzer HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
155 Katja Dörfler SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 14 0.00
156 Christoph Knecht TSV Blaustein 0 0 0 13 0.00
157 Jakob Schrödero TSZ Lindenberg 0 0 0 1 0.00
158 Johannes Thies Friedmann SG Ulm & Wibl 0 0 0 5 0.00
159 Daris Salkic HC Hard 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
160 Björn Keller Bad Saulgau 0 0 0 4 0.00
161 Michael Sogawe TSZ Lindenberg 0 0 0 1 0.00
162 Mathis Knaudt TV Gerhausen 0 0 0 1 0.00