//Tabellenstand
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 28.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 28.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 28.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 28.01.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotmoos-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJE6+1 | MTG Wangen 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJE6+1 | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJE6+1 | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJE6+1 | HCL Vogt | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | wJE6+1 | SV Tannau | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | wJE6+1 | TV Weingarten | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | wJE6+1 | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | wJE6+1 | HSG FN-Fisch | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 25.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | wJE6+1 | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 25.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | wJE6+1 | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 25.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | wJE6+1 | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 25.02.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Längenfeld | wJE6+1 | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | TV Gerhausen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | TSG Ehingen/D. | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | TSV Laichingen | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Dieter-Baumann-Sporthalle | wJE6+1 | SG Ulm & Wibl | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:20 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJE6+1 | SG Mettenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:20 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJE6+1 | TG Biberach | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:20 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJE6+1 | SG Argental | (Spieltag) | ||
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 11:20 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJE6+1 | TV Weingarten 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | MTG Wangen 2 | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | TV Isny | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | TSZ Lindenberg | (Spieltag) | ||
So, 04.03.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJE6+1 | MTG Wangen | (Spieltag) |