Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Fr, 14.09.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | TV Altenstadt | 23:28 | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | TG Biberach | 21:31 (6:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | HT Uh-Holz | 30:19 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TV Reichenbach | 29:32 (12:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | BW Feldkirch | 31:29 (14:16) | [HVW] |
So, 16.09.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TV Steinh./A. | 26:33 (18:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Eduard-Mörike-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | Bad Saulgau | 29:24 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SG Bettringen | 33:25 (17:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TSB Ravensburg | 39:31 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SG Ku-Gi | 33:38 (15:18) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | SG Lauterstein 2 | 21:23 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Fr, 28.09.2018 | 20:15 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | TV Steinh./A. | 28:25 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | TV Reichenbach | 23:29 (8:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TV Altenstadt | 23:25 (12:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | BW Feldkirch | 25:29 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Kirchh/T | 28:23 (14:9) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | HT Uh-Holz | 28:25 (16:11) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | SG Ku-Gi | 31:30 (15:17) | [HVW] |
Mi, 03.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TV Reichenbach | 27:20 (14:7) | [HVW] |
Mi, 03.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | SC Vöhringen | 23:29 (9:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SG Bettringen | 26:23 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TSG Söflingen 2 | 32:22 (17:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SG Lauterstein 2 | 28:31 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TG Biberach | 29:29 (16:14) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | SC Vöhringen | 33:22 (15:11) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Ankenhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | Bad Saulgau | 21:31 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | VfL Kirchh/T | 32:42 (14:21) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SG Lauterstein 2 | 40:22 (17:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TV Reichenbach | 26:24 (14:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | BW Feldkirch | 37:34 (15:16) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TV Altenstadt | 21:27 (11:12) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | HT Uh-Holz | 28:28 (12:12) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | SG Ku-Gi | 37:32 (16:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | TSB Ravensburg | 30:19 (15:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SG Bettringen | 34:30 (21:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | TG Biberach | 19:32 (7:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | Bad Saulgau | 35:33 (16:17) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | SC Vöhringen | 33:34 (14:18) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TV Steinh./A. | 34:26 (17:12) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | TSG Söflingen 2 | 24:25 (14:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SG Lauterstein 2 | 42:32 (18:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | SG Ku-Gi | 31:27 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | VfL Kirchh/T | 33:26 (13:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | Bad Saulgau | 27:27 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TV Reichenbach | 28:37 (15:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | HT Uh-Holz | 35:28 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | TV Altenstadt | 25:22 (9:9) | [HVW] |
Do, 01.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TV Altenstadt | 21:30 (8:15) | [HVW] |
Do, 01.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | TSB Ravensburg | 31:22 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Do, 01.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | VfL Kirchh/T | 31:22 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TSG Söflingen 2 | 37:22 (18:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | BW Feldkirch | 27:28 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Ankenhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | SG Bettringen | 21:29 (9:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | TV Reichenbach | 28:31 (15:12) | [HVW] |
So, 04.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 25:31 (8:16) | [HVW] |
So, 04.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TV Steinh./A. | 30:32 (15:18) | [HVW] |
So, 04.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | TG Biberach | 24:21 (18:12) | [HVW] |
Fr, 09.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SC Vöhringen | 22:29 (9:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | Bad Saulgau | 25:27 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | SG Lauterstein 2 | 35:27 (18:9) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SG Ku-Gi | 28:27 (15:10) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | VfL Kirchh/T | 36:25 (19:15) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | HT Uh-Holz | 23:22 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | BW Feldkirch | 27:26 (16:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TG Biberach | 26:24 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SG Bettringen | 26:30 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | HT Uh-Holz | 31:23 (17:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | TV Steinh./A. | 27:34 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TSB Ravensburg | 34:24 (13:12) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | TV Reichenbach | 20:18 (8:11) | [HVW] |
Fr, 23.11.2018 | 20:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 30:23 (12:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | BW Feldkirch | 37:30 (20:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | Bad Saulgau | 26:26 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | SC Vöhringen | 32:29 (14:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SG Lauterstein 2 | 34:30 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | TV Altenstadt | 25:28 (10:13) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SG Ku-Gi | 37:30 (19:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SG Bettringen | 20:21 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TV Reichenbach | 26:32 (13:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | BW Feldkirch | 26:28 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TV Steinh./A. | 34:26 (15:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TG Biberach | 28:27 (15:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | HT Uh-Holz | 22:29 (9:12) | [HVW] |
So, 02.12.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | VfL Kirchh/T | 26:18 (9:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 16:30 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | TSB Ravensburg | 29:25 (17:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SG Ku-Gi | 40:27 (19:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TSG Söflingen 2 | 29:32 (18:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TV Altenstadt | 22:28 (8:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | SG Lauterstein 2 | 27:38 (14:21) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SC Vöhringen | 36:35 (19:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | Bad Saulgau | 34:31 (16:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TSB Ravensburg | 28:26 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | SG Ku-Gi | 34:23 (17:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SG Lauterstein 2 | 40:32 (21:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TSG Söflingen 2 | 31:26 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | Bad Saulgau | 28:37 (15:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SG Bettringen | 27:27 (14:12) | [HVW] |
So, 16.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SC Vöhringen | 37:27 (16:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TSG Söflingen 2 | 31:23 (12:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | TV Steinh./A. | 21:31 (9:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | VfL Kirchh/T | 43:27 (22:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Ankenhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | BW Feldkirch | 37:26 (18:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | HT Uh-Holz | 38:25 (17:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | TG Biberach | 30:30 (13:13) | [HVW] |
So, 13.01.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TV Altenstadt | 31:37 (12:14) | [HVW] |
So, 20.01.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | BW Feldkirch | 37:30 (19:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SC Vöhringen | 35:31 (18:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TG Biberach | 30:26 (16:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | TSG Söflingen 2 | 26:27 (8:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SG Bettringen | 31:27 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TSB Ravensburg | 29:28 (14:15) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | SG Lauterstein 2 | 29:33 (12:18) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | Bad Saulgau | 29:28 (16:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | BW Feldkirch | 21:20 (7:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | HT Uh-Holz | 26:30 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TV Steinh./A. | 23:30 (11:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | TV Reichenbach | 21:33 (10:14) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TV Altenstadt | 23:24 (10:15) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | VfL Kirchh/T | 30:25 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | Bad Saulgau | 28:32 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Ankenhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | SC Vöhringen | 27:36 (11:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TSB Ravensburg | 32:28 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | SG Bettringen | 32:28 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TV Steinh./A. | 28:36 (13:13) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TG Biberach | 31:28 (18:15) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | TSG Söflingen 2 | 27:26 (16:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | BW Feldkirch | 32:26 (17:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | TV Altenstadt | 23:25 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | HT Uh-Holz | 32:24 (18:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | SG Lauterstein 2 | 43:36 (19:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TV Reichenbach | 28:33 (14:14) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SG Ku-Gi | 29:22 (15:11) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | VfL Kirchh/T | 37:20 (18:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TSG Söflingen 2 | 27:25 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SC Vöhringen | 31:31 (16:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | Ankenhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | TSB Ravensburg | 24:30 (13:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | SG Bettringen | 30:27 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TG Biberach | 29:24 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | TV Steinh./A. | 30:33 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.03.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SG Ku-Gi | 29:19 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | Bad Saulgau | 22:33 (11:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | HT Uh-Holz | 34:20 (16:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | SG Lauterstein 2 | 26:26 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TV Altenstadt | 22:20 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | VfL Kirchh/T | 34:20 (13:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SC Vöhringen | 30:25 (15:10) | [HVW] |
So, 10.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | SG Ku-Gi | 30:22 (16:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TSG Söflingen 2 | 26:31 (16:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Hohensteinhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | TG Biberach | 23:25 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | TV Steinh./A. | 28:33 (15:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TV Reichenbach | 26:31 (11:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | BW Feldkirch | 30:27 (14:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | SG Bettringen | 24:32 (11:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 16:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TSB Ravensburg | 33:18 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | SC Vöhringen | 28:36 (13:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SG Lauterstein 2 | 31:29 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TSG Söflingen 2 | 29:26 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | VfL Kirchh/T | 28:26 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SG Ku-Gi | 37:27 (20:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | Bad Saulgau | 29:28 (11:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TV Altenstadt | 22:26 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TV Steinh./A. | 29:30 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | TSG Söflingen 2 | 26:24 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TG Biberach | 29:23 (10:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | SG Bettringen | 28:23 (15:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Ankenhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | TV Reichenbach | 28:26 (13:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | VfL Kirchh/T | 31:31 (17:19) | [HVW] |
So, 31.03.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | HT Uh-Holz | 33:23 (15:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SG Lauterstein 2 | 34:22 (14:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Bettringen | TSG Söflingen 2 | 34:31 (16:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG Halle | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SC Vöhringen | 29:30 (14:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TV Altenstadt | 27:23 (10:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | Bad Saulgau | 40:28 (16:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Haldenberghalle | M-LL-3 | HT Uh-Holz | SG Ku-Gi | 18:23 (11:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TSB Ravensburg | 35:26 (17:12) | [HVW] |
So, 14.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TV Steinh./A. | 34:22 (18:6) | [HVW] |
So, 14.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TG Biberach | 28:25 (17:12) | [HVW] |
So, 14.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | M-LL-3 | TSB Ravensburg | SG Bettringen | 25:29 (15:11) | [HVW] |
So, 14.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | HT Uh-Holz | 27:29 (15:14) | [HVW] |
So, 14.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Ankenhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Ku-Gi | VfL Kirchh/T | 29:33 (12:18) | [HVW] |
So, 14.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Michelberghalle | M-LL-3 | TV Altenstadt | BW Feldkirch | 36:23 (19:7) | [HVW] |
So, 14.04.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TV Reichenbach | 25:30 (11:6) | [HVW] |