Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | TV Weilstetten | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | SG Hof/Hütt | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | TSV Köngen | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | TV Reichenbach | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | SC Lehr | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | HSG Frid/Mühl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | HSG Deiz/Denk | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | TSV Zizishaus. | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | TV Nellingen 2 | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | SG He-Li | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | SG Burlaf/Ulm | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | FSG Donz/Geisl | TG Biberach | | |
, 00.00.0000 | Uhr | | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | FSG Donz/Geisl | | |
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TSV Köngen | 20:20 (12:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | TV Nellingen 2 | 22:38 (12:21) | [HVW] |
So, 16.09.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 19:22 (8:8) | [HVW] |
So, 16.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | HSG Deiz/Denk | 22:21 (12:12) | [HVW] |
So, 16.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Limeshalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TV Reichenbach | 22:28 (12:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TG Biberach | 23:30 (12:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | SC Lehr | 36:17 (20:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Limeshalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TSV Zizishaus. | 28:19 (17:13) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | SG He-Li | 36:21 (15:7) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | HSG Frid/Mühl | 24:24 (9:12) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TV Weilstetten | 28:22 (17:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | HSG Deiz/Denk | 25:29 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | SC Lehr | 23:15 (11:9) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TSV Zizishaus. | 37:21 (18:10) | [HVW] |
Mi, 03.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TV Nellingen 2 | 26:30 (17:13) | [HVW] |
Mi, 03.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TV Reichenbach | 18:21 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TSV Köngen | 30:27 (18:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | TV Weilstetten | 22:16 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | SG Hof/Hütt | 26:33 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | SG He-Li | 30:17 (20:9) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TG Biberach | 17:29 (8:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 36:29 (16:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | TSV Zizishaus. | 31:29 (15:15) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TV Nellingen 2 | 30:27 (14:14) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TV Reichenbach | 18:28 (10:9) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 16:20 Uhr | Limeshalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | SC Lehr | 35:25 (14:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TSV Köngen | 26:40 (13:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | HSG Deiz/Denk | 20:16 (9:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TG Biberach | 22:22 (13:12) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | HSG Frid/Mühl | 25:27 (13:15) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | SG Hof/Hütt | 28:25 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TSV Zizishaus. | 31:29 (14:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TV Weilstetten | 35:24 (19:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 23:28 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TV Nellingen 2 | 26:23 (13:8) | [HVW] |
Do, 01.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | SC Lehr | 21:19 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TSV Köngen | 29:34 (16:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 18:50 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TV Nellingen 2 | 22:22 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 04.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | SG He-Li | 27:21 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 04.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TV Reichenbach | 21:36 (11:19) | [HVW] |
So, 04.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TG Biberach | 24:24 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 27:15 (12:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | TV Weilstetten | 26:22 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | SG Hof/Hütt | 32:18 (19:9) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | TSV Zizishaus. | 31:24 (17:9) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | SC Lehr | 24:17 (10:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TSV Köngen | 30:25 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TV Nellingen 2 | 30:31 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | HSG Deiz/Denk | 31:30 (14:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 31:23 (17:10) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 15:15 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TG Biberach | 25:28 (12:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | HSG Frid/Mühl | 29:23 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | SG Hof/Hütt | 21:35 (12:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | SC Lehr | 39:22 (24:10) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 30:21 (13:9) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TV Weilstetten | 32:25 (16:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TV Nellingen 2 | 20:21 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TV Reichenbach | 23:29 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 18:50 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TSV Köngen | 32:24 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | SG He-Li | 37:21 (19:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TSV Zizishaus. | 18:18 (10:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | TG Biberach | 25:28 (12:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 30:11 (10:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | HSG Frid/Mühl | 26:24 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | SG Hof/Hütt | 34:28 (16:17) | [HVW] |
So, 09.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TV Weilstetten | 27:30 (17:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | SG Hof/Hütt | 36:25 (18:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | HSG Frid/Mühl | 29:30 (18:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | SC Lehr | 20:16 (10:5) | [HVW] |
So, 16.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TG Biberach | 26:22 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 21:15 (11:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | HSG Deiz/Denk | 28:22 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TV Nellingen 2 | 19:30 (9:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TV Reichenbach | 34:30 (19:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 20:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | TSV Köngen | 22:34 (12:16) | [HVW] |
So, 23.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | SG Hof/Hütt | 38:33 (16:13) | [HVW] |
So, 20.01.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | SG He-Li | 38:27 (18:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | SG He-Li | 25:22 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | TSV Köngen | 27:24 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TG Biberach | 21:22 (9:9) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | HSG Frid/Mühl | 26:39 (13:22) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TV Weilstetten | 21:26 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TSV Zizishaus. | 39:23 (18:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 18:50 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 28:20 (11:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TV Nellingen 2 | 38:29 (16:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 20:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | TV Reichenbach | 17:34 (8:14) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | HSG Deiz/Denk | 31:32 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | HSG Frid/Mühl | 19:25 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | HSG Deiz/Denk | 30:31 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TSV Köngen | 26:22 (14:10) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | SG He-Li | 40:33 (22:17) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | SG Hof/Hütt | 30:30 (16:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TV Reichenbach | 24:23 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 29:16 (11:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | SC Lehr | 38:19 (19:10) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TSV Zizishaus. | 33:16 (17:10) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 16:20 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TV Weilstetten | 30:26 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | TV Reichenbach | 31:30 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | HSG Frid/Mühl | 33:31 (14:15) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | SG He-Li | 24:17 (10:8) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | HSG Deiz/Denk | 28:29 (15:16) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TG Biberach | 14:18 (8:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TV Weilstetten | 22:22 (10:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | SC Lehr | 24:17 (13:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | SG Hof/Hütt | 32:27 (18:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TSV Zizishaus. | 33:24 (21:12) | [HVW] |
So, 10.03.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 30:16 (15:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | SG He-Li | 34:22 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 18:50 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | HSG Frid/Mühl | 20:33 (10:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | HSG Deiz/Denk | 20:17 (10:8) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TV Nellingen 2 | 23:32 (14:16) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TSV Köngen | 28:25 (13:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | SG Hof/Hütt | 25:19 (11:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TV Reichenbach | 19:18 (7:7) | [HVW] |
So, 24.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | SC Lehr | 35:25 (17:10) | [HVW] |
So, 24.03.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TV Weilstetten | 30:23 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Mi, 27.03.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | HSG Frid/Mühl | 30:21 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 17:45 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TG Biberach | 26:25 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | HSG Deiz/Denk | 27:32 (13:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:50 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | SG He-Li | 30:26 (16:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TSV Zizishaus. | 24:24 (11:11) | [HVW] |
So, 31.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TV Reichenbach | 25:22 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 18:20 Uhr | Sporthalle Römerstraße | F-WL-S | SG He-Li | HSG Frid/Mühl | 25:36 (12:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.04.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | F-WL-S | TV Nellingen 2 | TG Biberach | 24:18 (10:7) | [HVW] |
So, 07.04.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TV Weilstetten | 37:25 (18:7) | [HVW] |
So, 07.04.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | SC Lehr | 26:21 (13:11) | [HVW] |
So, 07.04.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | SG Hof/Hütt | 27:16 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.04.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TV Nellingen 2 | 34:25 (18:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.04.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | SG He-Li | 28:33 (15:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.04.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TSV Köngen | 34:21 (18:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.04.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TSV Zizishaus. | 33:19 (17:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.04.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | HSG Deiz/Denk | 25:29 (10:13) | [HVW] |