Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 21:20 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | HC Hohenems | 19:21 (5:10) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | 24:21 (12:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 18:10 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | TSG Ailingen | 28:18 (12:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | HSG Lons-Amst | 20:20 (11:9) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | TG Biberach 2 | 25:25 (16:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | TSF Ludwigsf. | 18:18 (9:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | HC Hohenems | 18:19 (10:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | SC Vöhringen | 16:20 (9:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | HSG FN-Fisch | 21:28 (9:13) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | TG Biberach 2 | 22:14 (14:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | HSG Lons-Amst | 17:18 (10:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 18:10 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | SG Ulm & Wibl | 30:21 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | SC Lehr 2 | 26:20 (13:8) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Realschule Muthenhöl | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | HSG Lang/Elch | 21:35 (10:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | HSG FN-Fisch | 23:23 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | SC Vöhringen | 20:18 (9:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 18:10 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | TG Biberach 2 | 30:19 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | HSG Lang/Elch | 19:27 (9:18) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Realschule Muthenhöl | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | HC Hohenems | 28:25 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | SC Vöhringen | 24:19 (13:8) | [HVW] |
So, 28.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Realschule Muthenhöl | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | SC Lehr 2 | 24:18 (8:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | TSG Ailingen | 25:22 (11:12) | [HVW] |
So, 04.11.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | HSG Lang/Elch | 20:21 (9:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | TSF Ludwigsf. | 25:25 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | HSG FN-Fisch | 29:24 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | SC Lehr 2 | 26:14 (11:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | HC Hohenems | 16:22 (3:9) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | SG Ulm & Wibl | 20:27 (8:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | SC Vöhringen | 27:23 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | TSG Ailingen | 15:27 (8:10) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Realschule Muthenhöl | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | HSG Lons-Amst | 28:31 (13:15) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | HSG Lang/Elch | 12:30 (4:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | SC Lehr 2 | 19:19 (11:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | SG Ulm & Wibl | 26:32 (13:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | TSG Ailingen | 21:31 (9:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle VfB-Stadion | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | TSF Ludwigsf. | 29:25 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | HC Hohenems | 27:23 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | HSG Lons-Amst | 14:14 (5:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | TG Biberach 2 | 24:17 (12:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | HSG Lang/Elch | 17:18 (6:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | HSG FN-Fisch | 38:22 (22:11) | [HVW] |
So, 02.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Realschule Muthenhöl | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | SC Vöhringen | 16:17 (10:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | SC Lehr 2 | 27:16 (15:4) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | TG Biberach 2 | 21:29 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 09.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Realschule Muthenhöl | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | TSG Ailingen | 29:23 (16:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 18:10 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | TG Biberach 2 | 29:26 (18:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 18:30 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | TSF Ludwigsf. | 23:24 (13:13) | [HVW] |
So, 13.01.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | HSG Lons-Amst | 34:22 (17:12) | [HVW] |
So, 20.01.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | HSG Lang/Elch | 16:31 (9:14) | [HVW] |
So, 20.01.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | HC Hohenems | 20:22 (10:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | SC Vöhringen | 24:23 (10:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | TSF Ludwigsf. | 17:30 (8:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | HSG FN-Fisch | 29:25 (17:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | HC Hohenems | 25:21 (10:10) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | SG Ulm & Wibl | 29:20 (15:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | HSG Lang/Elch | 18:30 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | HSG Lons-Amst | 27:25 (13:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | SC Lehr 2 | 20:21 (12:10) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Offenhauser Gries | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | SG Ulm & Wibl | 23:24 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | TG Biberach 2 | 21:17 (10:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | HC Hohenems | 32:25 (16:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 19:18 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | SC Vöhringen | 21:21 (12:11) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | TSF Ludwigsf. | 27:21 (16:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | TSG Ailingen | 18:23 (9:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | SC Lehr 2 | 24:11 (10:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 18:10 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | SG Ulm & Wibl | 20:24 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 16:10 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | TSF Ludwigsf. | 30:18 (16:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | HSG Lons-Amst | 32:23 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Di, 19.02.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Berufschulzentr | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | TSG Ailingen | 24:38 (15:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | SC Vöhringen | 22:27 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 10:17 (8:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 18:10 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | HSG Lang/Elch | 25:32 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | HSG Lons-Amst | 34:19 (18:10) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Offenhauser Gries | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | HSG FN-Fisch | 21:25 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | HSG FN-Fisch | 23:20 (12:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BL | TSG Ailingen | SG Ulm & Wibl | 27:28 (17:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | TSF Ludwigsf. | 23:25 (15:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | SC Lehr 2 | 37:7 (19:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | PG Halle | F-BL | TG Biberach 2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | 17:14 (7:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | F-BL | SC Vöhringen | TSF Ludwigsf. | 27:23 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Aurainhalle | F-BL | HSG Lons-Amst | SC Lehr 2 | 24:11 (13:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.03.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | HC Hohenems | 29:24 (14:12) | [HVW] |
So, 24.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BL | HSG Lang/Elch | TSG Ailingen | 47:28 (21:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | F-BL | SG Ulm & Wibl | HSG Lons-Amst | 14:18 (6:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Offenhauser Gries | F-BL | TSF Ludwigsf. | TG Biberach 2 | 22:19 (13:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | F-BL | HC Hohenems | SC Vöhringen | 18:17 (7:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BL | HSG FN-Fisch | HSG Lang/Elch | 27:32 (11:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BL | SC Lehr 2 | TSG Ailingen | 9:31 (5:19) | [HVW] |