Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Raichberghalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | TSV Wolfschlu. | 30:25 (16:15) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 12:45 Uhr | Neue Staufer-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | HSG Baar | 21:31 (10:15) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | HSG Wint/Weil | 19:22 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TV Nellingen 2 | 19:29 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Hohenlupfen-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | HCOB Opp/BK | 0:0 (0:0) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TG Biberach | 30:19 (14:6) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | SG O /U hausen | 22:24 (11:12) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | VfL Waiblingen | 34:24 (20:13) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | Salierhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | TSV Wolfschlu. | 31:27 | [HVW] |
Mi, 03.10.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | SG Untere Fils | 19:23 (8:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | HSG Baar | 41:38 (23:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TuS Metzingen | 13:35 (3:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | HSG Wint/Weil | 17:14 (10:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | VfL Waiblingen | 26:25 (15:12) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | SG Untere Fils | 25:25 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Neue Staufer-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | HCOB Opp/BK | 37:30 (20:18) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 16:45 Uhr | Solweghalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | TG Biberach | 30:20 (14:9) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | SG O /U hausen | 24:20 (12:11) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Salierhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | TV Nellingen 2 | 35:7 (16:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | VfL Waiblingen | 30:28 (18:15) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | HSG Wint/Weil | 33:23 (18:13) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 14:45 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | SG O /U hausen | 20:24 (11:16) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | HSG Baar | 20:29 (8:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | SG Untere Fils | 24:30 (12:17) | [HVW] |
So, 28.10.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | TuS Metzingen | 26:25 (10:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 15:25 Uhr | Solweghalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | TuS Metzingen | 34:16 (16:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TSV Wolfschlu. | 24:32 (11:17) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | TV Nellingen 2 | 46:17 (22:7) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | HSG Wint/Weil | 22:16 (9:9) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Rundsporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | TG Biberach | 24:22 (13:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | SG O /U hausen | 27:22 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch Sporthalle 2 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | SG Untere Fils | 32:27 (19:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | HCOB Opp/BK | 31:26 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | VfL Waiblingen | 25:39 (13:21) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Salierhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | HSG Baar | 21:24 (10:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 12:15 Uhr | Rundsporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | TuS Metzingen | 29:29 (15:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 13:45 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TV Nellingen 2 | 26:22 (14:11) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | HSG Wint/Weil | 34:28 (17:13) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | TG Biberach | 25:20 (15:12) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | HSG Baar | 23:21 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | HCOB Opp/BK | 35:20 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Ballspielhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | VfL Waiblingen | 30:22 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 16:40 Uhr | Solweghalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | SG Untere Fils | 28:26 (14:13) | [HVW] |
So, 02.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | SG O /U hausen | 19:28 (10:14) | [HVW] |
So, 02.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TSV Wolfschlu. | 21:31 (13:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | SG O /U hausen | 22:23 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TSV Wolfschlu. | 39:20 (19:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TG Biberach | 23:40 (12:24) | [HVW] |
So, 09.12.2018 | 14:40 Uhr | Bronnbachhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | HCOB Opp/BK | 31:26 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 12:45 Uhr | Rundsporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | SG Untere Fils | 31:34 (13:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 13:45 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TuS Metzingen | 18:35 (6:17) | [HVW] |
So, 16.12.2018 | 14:15 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | HSG Baar | 25:28 (14:14) | [HVW] |
So, 16.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | TV Nellingen 2 | 48:19 (27:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TV Nellingen 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | Hohenlupfen-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | TSV Wolfschlu. | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Rundsporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | SG O /U hausen | 30:23 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 19:30 Uhr | Raichberghalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | HCOB Opp/BK | 34:28 (19:10) | [HVW] |
So, 13.01.2019 | 11:15 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | HSG Wint/Weil | 28:26 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | SG Untere Fils | 25:34 (12:15) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 10:15 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | TuS Metzingen | 16:27 (9:15) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 10:45 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | HSG Baar | 21:22 (13:14) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | HSG Wint/Weil | 32:32 (17:18) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 16:15 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | VfL Waiblingen | 36:43 (13:22) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Ballspielhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | TuS Metzingen | 22:23 (13:11) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Rundsporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | TSV Wolfschlu. | 32:40 (18:21) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | HCOB Opp/BK | 37:24 (18:8) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Solweghalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | TV Nellingen 2 | 40:10 (18:3) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | SG Untere Fils | 13:38 (5:19) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | HCOB Opp/BK | 34:19 (16:11) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Salierhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | SG O /U hausen | 31:19 (14:8) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | VfL Waiblingen | 20:23 (12:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | Hohenlupfen-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | HSG Wint/Weil | 38:23 (17:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Raichberghalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | TuS Metzingen | 30:25 (11:16) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Rundsporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | TV Nellingen 2 | 44:27 (27:15) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TG Biberach | 29:22 (15:11) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | TSV Wolfschlu. | 35:27 (17:12) | [HVW] |
Mi, 20.02.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | HSG Baar | 26:23 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | HCOB Opp/BK | 22:45 (11:24) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TSV Wolfschlu. | 22:25 (11:12) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Ballspielhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | SG Untere Fils | 25:26 (10:13) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | VfL Waiblingen | 35:25 (21:14) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Hohenlupfen-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | SG O /U hausen | 26:20 (11:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Ballspielhalle | wJA-WL | HSG Wint/Weil | TG Biberach | 33:14 (13:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | TG Biberach | 28:23 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 18:15 Uhr | Hohenlupfen-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HSG Baar | VfL Waiblingen | 28:34 (14:22) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Sportzentrum | wJA-WL | TSV Wolfschlu. | TV Nellingen 2 | 50:16 (25:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Raichberghalle | wJA-WL | SG Untere Fils | HSG Baar | 21:18 (11:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Ernst-Braun-Halle | wJA-WL | SG O /U hausen | TG Biberach | 25:21 (13:9) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TuS Metzingen | 30:31 (15:15) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Rundsporthalle | wJA-WL | VfL Waiblingen | HSG Wint/Weil | 29:25 (17:10) | [HVW] |