Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
So, 16.09.2018 | 10:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | TSG Leutkirch | 20:10 (8:6) | [HVW] |
So, 16.09.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Turn und Festhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | TG Biberach 2 | 12:16 (8:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 13:20 Uhr | Seelhaushalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | SV Bad Buchau | 9:10 (3:4) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 15:45 Uhr | Aurainhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | TSV Laichingen | 20:9 (11:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 16:30 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | SG Schemm/Utt | 32:4 (16:0) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Brühlhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | SC Lehr | 11:9 (6:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 15:20 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | SC Lehr | 16:23 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | TSV Laichingen | 15:12 (8:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.09.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | TSG Leutkirch | 20:16 (12:7) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | TSZ Lindenberg | 19:16 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 14:45 Uhr | Aurainhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | SV Bad Buchau | 18:13 (11:7) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | SG Schemm/Utt | 19:11 (12:3) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 15:45 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | TSV Laichingen | 40:10 (23:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 15:20 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | TSV Laichingen | 19:22 (8:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | HSG Lons-Amst | 5:13 (1:7) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | HSG Lang/Elch | 23:17 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | SG Schemm/Utt | 15:9 (10:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 16:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | TG Biberach 2 | 18:23 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 16:45 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | TSZ Lindenberg | 5:21 (3:11) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Gymnasium-Sporthalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | HSG Lons-Amst | 23:16 (11:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | HSG Lang/Elch | 8:17 (6:6) | [HVW] |
So, 28.10.2018 | 12:30 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | SC Lehr | 34:17 (17:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.11.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Seelhaushalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | HSG Lang/Elch | 11:19 (7:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 14:15 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | SV Bad Buchau | 16:15 (9:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | TG Biberach 2 | 6:18 (4:6) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Aurainhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | SC Lehr | 11:22 (6:10) | [HVW] |
So, 11.11.2018 | 13:45 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | TSG Leutkirch | 40:8 (19:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | HSG Lons-Amst | 21:11 (6:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 15:20 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | SG Schemm/Utt | 25:12 (10:7) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | SC Lehr | 12:22 (6:12) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Gymnasium-Sporthalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | TG Biberach 2 | 16:24 (7:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | TSG Leutkirch | 24:17 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 15:20 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | TSZ Lindenberg | 22:31 (14:14) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | HSG Lons-Amst | 27:16 (11:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 15:30 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | SV Bad Buchau | 23:18 (12:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 16:15 Uhr | Seelhaushalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | SC Lehr | 13:24 (7:8) | [HVW] |
So, 02.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | TSZ Lindenberg | 20:32 (7:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | TSG Leutkirch | 24:12 (14:6) | [HVW] |
So, 09.12.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | SC Lehr | 22:10 (8:4) | [HVW] |
So, 09.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | TSV Laichingen | 14:10 (7:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | TG Biberach 2 | 15:16 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | Gymnasium-Sporthalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | TSV Laichingen | 16:19 (5:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | SV Bad Buchau | 29:17 (12:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Turn und Festhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | SC Lehr | 8:16 (6:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 17:10 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | HSG Lons-Amst | 30:23 (17:13) | [HVW] |
So, 13.01.2019 | 15:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | TSZ Lindenberg | 13:27 (4:15) | [HVW] |
So, 20.01.2019 | 15:15 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | SG Schemm/Utt | 40:9 (19:4) | [HVW] |
So, 20.01.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | TSG Leutkirch | 16:20 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 11:30 Uhr | Gymnasium-Sporthalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | SG Schemm/Utt | 21:14 (11:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 14:15 Uhr | Aurainhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | TG Biberach 2 | 13:29 (5:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 15:45 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | SV Bad Buchau | 25:19 (11:5) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 15:50 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | HSG Lang/Elch | 12:27 (6:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 10:30 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | TSV Laichingen | 26:10 (16:4) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 15:50 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | TSG Leutkirch | 32:23 (16:11) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 12:45 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | HSG Lang/Elch | 33:17 (17:11) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 13:45 Uhr | Sporthalle auf der Egert | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | SG Schemm/Utt | 16:6 (6:2) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | Turn und Festhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | TSZ Lindenberg | 13:27 (5:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 16:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | TSV Laichingen | 17:10 (12:5) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 15:45 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lons-Amst | HSG Lang/Elch | 15:12 (9:8) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 13:50 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | TSZ Lindenberg | 14:32 (8:18) | [HVW] |
So, 17.02.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJB-BK | TG Biberach 2 | TSG Leutkirch | 32:16 (15:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Seelhaushalle | wJB-BK | TSG Leutkirch | TSZ Lindenberg | 20:40 (7:17) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Brühlhalle | wJB-BK | HSG Lang/Elch | SG Schemm/Utt | 25:8 (14:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Turn und Festhalle | wJB-BK | SG Schemm/Utt | SV Bad Buchau | 6:19 (3:7) | [HVW] |
So, 10.03.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | TG Biberach 2 | 24:17 (16:5) | [HVW] |
So, 10.03.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | HSG Lang/Elch | 22:7 (9:4) | [HVW] |
So, 10.03.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | HSG Lons-Amst | 13:16 (5:8) | [HVW] |
Fr, 15.03.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | HSG Lons-Amst | 32:19 (19:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJB-BK | SV Bad Buchau | TG Biberach 2 | 22:20 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 18:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | wJB-BK | SC Lehr | HSG Lang/Elch | 14:13 (8:5) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Dreifachhalle | wJB-BK | TSZ Lindenberg | HSG Lons-Amst | 21:19 (11:8) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 14:30 Uhr | Jahnhalle | wJB-BK | TSV Laichingen | SV Bad Buchau | 16:26 (6:13) | [HVW] |