Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Sa, 15.09.2018 | 10:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJD-BK-S | HCL Vogt | TSB Ravensburg | 21:14 (6:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.09.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJD-BK-S | HCL Vogt | SG Argental | 7:22 (4:10) | [HVW] |
So, 23.09.2018 | 11:45 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJD-BK-S | TV Weingarten 2 | SV Bad Buchau | 25:23 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 30.09.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | wJD-BK-S | TSB Ravensburg | TG Biberach | 29:28 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Mi, 03.10.2018 | 10:30 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | wJD-BK-S | TSB Ravensburg | SV Bad Buchau | 27:23 (11:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 12:45 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJD-BK-S | HCL Vogt | Bad Saulgau | 19:20 (10:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.10.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJD-BK-S | TV Weingarten 2 | TG Biberach | 14:37 (6:23) | [HVW] |
So, 07.10.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | wJD-BK-S | SG Argental | TSB Ravensburg | 20:19 (10:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.10.2018 | 10:15 Uhr | PG Halle | wJD-BK-S | TG Biberach | SG Argental | 28:25 (15:15) | [HVW] |
So, 14.10.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | wJD-BK-S | Bad Saulgau | SV Bad Buchau | 23:14 (6:4) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | wJD-BK-S | SG Argental | TV Weingarten 2 | 22:20 (6:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.10.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJD-BK-S | HCL Vogt | SV Bad Buchau | 18:14 (9:5) | [HVW] |
So, 21.10.2018 | 12:45 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | wJD-BK-S | Bad Saulgau | TSB Ravensburg | 24:28 (10:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.10.2018 | 14:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | wJD-BK-S | SG Argental | Bad Saulgau | 21:20 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.11.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJD-BK-S | TG Biberach | HCL Vogt | 24:12 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.11.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJD-BK-S | SV Bad Buchau | TG Biberach | 24:28 (9:15) | [HVW] |
So, 18.11.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | wJD-BK-S | Bad Saulgau | TV Weingarten 2 | 29:21 (14:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | wJD-BK-S | TSB Ravensburg | TV Weingarten 2 | 23:21 (8:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJD-BK-S | SV Bad Buchau | SG Argental | 28:29 (12:18) | [HVW] |
So, 25.11.2018 | 11:30 Uhr | PG Halle | wJD-BK-S | TG Biberach | Bad Saulgau | 28:16 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.12.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJD-BK-S | TV Weingarten 2 | HCL Vogt | 17:10 (7:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 10:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | wJD-BK-S | TSB Ravensburg | Bad Saulgau | 18:18 (9:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.12.2018 | 13:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | wJD-BK-S | SG Argental | HCL Vogt | 33:16 (22:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 12:15 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | wJD-BK-S | SG Argental | TG Biberach | 26:30 (14:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.12.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJD-BK-S | HCL Vogt | TV Weingarten 2 | 20:10 (10:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.12.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJD-BK-S | TV Weingarten 2 | SG Argental | 14:40 (9:22) | [HVW] |
So, 13.01.2019 | 12:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | wJD-BK-S | SG Argental | SV Bad Buchau | 23:17 (10:7) | [HVW] |
So, 20.01.2019 | 13:45 Uhr | PG Halle | wJD-BK-S | TG Biberach | TSB Ravensburg | 25:17 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.01.2019 | 12:30 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | wJD-BK-S | TSB Ravensburg | SG Argental | 24:23 (13:12) | [HVW] |
So, 27.01.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJD-BK-S | TG Biberach | SV Bad Buchau | 32:20 (16:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 10:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | wJD-BK-S | TSB Ravensburg | HCL Vogt | 24:15 (8:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.02.2019 | 12:50 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJD-BK-S | SV Bad Buchau | Bad Saulgau | 19:17 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 03.02.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJD-BK-S | TG Biberach | TV Weingarten 2 | 30:30 (13:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 11:20 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJD-BK-S | TV Weingarten 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 33:19 (16:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.02.2019 | 14:50 Uhr | Allgäutorhalle | wJD-BK-S | HCL Vogt | TG Biberach | 19:35 (7:15) | [HVW] |
So, 10.02.2019 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | wJD-BK-S | Bad Saulgau | SG Argental | 17:31 (9:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.02.2019 | 12:45 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | wJD-BK-S | Bad Saulgau | TG Biberach | 19:24 (7:11) | [HVW] |
Mi, 20.02.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJD-BK-S | SV Bad Buchau | TV Weingarten 2 | 19:31 (9:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.02.2019 | 13:10 Uhr | Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum | wJD-BK-S | SV Bad Buchau | TSB Ravensburg | 13:24 (0:0) | [HVW] |
So, 24.02.2019 | 13:05 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | wJD-BK-S | Bad Saulgau | HCL Vogt | 26:19 (15:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.03.2019 | 13:15 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Federseeschu | wJD-BK-S | SV Bad Buchau | HCL Vogt | 16:26 (14:15) | [HVW] |
So, 17.03.2019 | 11:30 Uhr | Großsporthalle | wJD-BK-S | TV Weingarten 2 | Bad Saulgau | 17:20 (10:9) | [HVW] |