Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SG Herb-Bol | 26:17 (12:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | HC Hohenems | 35:22 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SG Lauterstein 2 | 37:27 | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | SC Vöhringen | 26:26 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SG Hof/Hütt | 31:26 (18:14) | [HVW] |
So, 15.09.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | HSG FN-Fisch | 33:17 (17:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TG Biberach | 24:23 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SG Hof/Hütt | 30:15 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | VfL Kirchh/T | 26:26 (13:13) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | Bad Saulgau | 28:26 (14:11) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SG Herb-Bol | 24:23 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SC Vöhringen | 25:30 (9:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SG Herb-Bol | 23:20 (12:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | HSG Barg/Bettr | 23:22 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | HC Hohenems | 21:25 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | BW Feldkirch | 35:24 (20:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Limeshalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | HSG FN-Fisch | 29:27 (12:15) | [HVW] |
So, 29.09.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | ratiopharm-Sporthalle | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SG Lauterstein 2 | 29:29 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Do, 03.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | HSG Barg/Bettr | 24:30 (10:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | TV Steinh./A. | 22:22 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TSG Söflingen 2 | 32:16 (13:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TV Reichenbach | 19:26 (9:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | TG Biberach | 20:32 (10:15) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | VfL Kirchh/T | 28:39 (14:22) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | FEIN-Halle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | Bad Saulgau | 23:20 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Fr, 11.10.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SG Lauterstein 2 | 39:21 (14:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TG Biberach | 27:25 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | HSG FN-Fisch | 25:26 (15:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | BW Feldkirch | 34:26 (16:8) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | HSG Barg/Bettr | 18:27 (9:14) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SG Herb-Bol | 31:26 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | SG Hof/Hütt | 27:26 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TSG Söflingen 2 | 31:29 (18:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | FEIN-Halle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | VfL Kirchh/T | 25:27 (12:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | HC Hohenems | 22:27 (8:14) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TV Steinh./A. | 27:28 (11:11) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SG Lauterstein 2 | 27:26 (13:13) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | Bad Saulgau | 24:28 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | SG Herb-Bol | 17:24 (8:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TG Biberach | 27:22 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | HSG FN-Fisch | 26:27 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | HSG Barg/Bettr | 42:33 (23:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | SG Lauterstein 2 | 31:30 (15:15) | [HVW] |
So, 27.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | SC Vöhringen | 29:25 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Fr, 01.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | TV Steinh./A. | 31:28 (16:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.11.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TSG Söflingen 2 | 29:24 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.11.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SC Vöhringen | 34:27 (16:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.11.2019 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | SG Lauterstein 2 | 21:34 (9:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.11.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | HSG Barg/Bettr | 26:28 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | HC Hohenems | 37:32 (19:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | VfL Kirchh/T | 37:29 (18:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | SG Hof/Hütt | 37:31 (15:21) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TV Steinh./A. | 34:39 (17:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | TV Reichenbach | 24:30 (9:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | BW Feldkirch | 23:20 (11:9) | [HVW] |
So, 10.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 28:16 (11:4) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TG Biberach | 28:23 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TSG Söflingen 2 | 27:26 (13:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | Bad Saulgau | 27:22 (10:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SG Lauterstein 2 | 33:33 (18:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | SG Herb-Bol | 22:19 (8:9) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | SC Vöhringen | 31:31 (16:13) | [HVW] |
Fr, 22.11.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TV Steinh./A. | 25:34 (13:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | SG Herb-Bol | 26:26 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TV Reichenbach | 23:24 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | HSG FN-Fisch | 31:18 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SG Hof/Hütt | 29:25 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | BW Feldkirch | 37:25 (15:12) | [HVW] |
So, 24.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | FEIN-Halle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | HC Hohenems | 29:27 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | HC Hohenems | 30:33 (14:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | VfL Kirchh/T | 36:26 (20:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | Bad Saulgau | 32:24 (12:12) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | SC Vöhringen | 28:28 (16:13) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TSG Söflingen 2 | 35:23 (17:8) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | HSG Barg/Bettr | 23:27 (11:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | HC Hohenems | 30:29 (14:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TV Reichenbach | 27:19 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | BW Feldkirch | 31:27 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | SG Lauterstein 2 | 33:27 (11:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | SG Herb-Bol | 25:24 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | HSG FN-Fisch | 39:29 (19:18) | [HVW] |
So, 08.12.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SG Hof/Hütt | 24:26 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | HSG Barg/Bettr | 31:30 (18:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | TSG Söflingen 2 | 26:26 (12:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | TV Steinh./A. | 37:27 (19:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | Bad Saulgau | 24:28 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | SC Vöhringen | 22:39 (11:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | VfL Kirchh/T | 33:34 (20:17) | [HVW] |
So, 15.12.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | TG Biberach | 27:26 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | SG Hof/Hütt | 38:33 (20:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.12.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TSG Söflingen 2 | 27:26 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | TV Reichenbach | 25:38 (13:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Buchfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | Bad Saulgau | 23:24 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | TV Steinh./A. | 21:26 (9:15) | [HVW] |
So, 12.01.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TG Biberach | 28:31 (13:17) | [HVW] |
So, 12.01.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | HSG Barg/Bettr | 36:22 (12:10) | [HVW] |
So, 12.01.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | VfL Kirchh/T | 29:33 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | HSG FN-Fisch | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SG Lauterstein 2 | 23:22 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | BW Feldkirch | 36:20 (19:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SC Vöhringen | 24:26 (14:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | HC Hohenems | 43:30 (19:17) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | TSG Söflingen 2 | 26:25 (11:11) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | TV Reichenbach | 23:29 (10:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | TV Reichenbach | 26:30 (10:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | VfL Kirchh/T | 27:30 (16:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TSG Söflingen 2 | 30:26 (14:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | Bad Saulgau | 25:23 (9:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TV Steinh./A. | 36:36 (18:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | TG Biberach | 35:24 (17:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | SG Hof/Hütt | 25:28 (15:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | HSG Barg/Bettr | 24:31 (11:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SG Lauterstein 2 | 25:17 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | SC Vöhringen | 30:28 (11:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | HSG FN-Fisch | 27:16 (15:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SG Herb-Bol | 40:30 (19:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | HC Hohenems | 33:25 (18:10) | [HVW] |
So, 02.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | BW Feldkirch | 31:28 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | Bad Saulgau | 30:24 (17:6) | |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Kirchh/T | 28:26 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SG Hof/Hütt | 25:25 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | FEIN-Halle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | TSG Söflingen 2 | 28:30 (16:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | HC Hohenems | 22:32 (9:15) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | TV Reichenbach | 22:32 (11:18) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TV Steinh./A. | 28:33 (14:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 16:15 Uhr | Limeshalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | SG Herb-Bol | 19:17 (12:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | TV Reichenbach | 28:33 (14:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | BW Feldkirch | 33:26 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | HSG FN-Fisch | 26:20 (10:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | HSG Barg/Bettr | 30:19 (18:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | SC Vöhringen | 25:32 (12:14) | [HVW] |
So, 16.02.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TG Biberach | 19:18 (9:8) | [HVW] |
So, 23.02.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | BW Feldkirch | 36:36 (20:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | HC Hohenems | 33:25 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | SG Hof/Hütt | 29:23 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | VfL Kirchh/T | 26:25 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | TV Reichenbach | 25:28 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | TV Steinh./A. | 30:38 (15:16) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | Bad Saulgau | 29:29 (15:15) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | BW Feldkirch | 26:31 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | HSG Barg/Bettr | | |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TG Biberach | | |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | SG Lauterstein 2 | 27:30 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | Bad Saulgau | 33:24 (17:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | TSG Söflingen 2 | 22:24 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SG Herb-Bol | 30:21 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 20:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | SC Vöhringen | 22:29 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | TV Reichenbach | | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | TV Steinh./A. | | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | HSG FN-Fisch | | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | FEIN-Halle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | SG Hof/Hütt | | |
So, 15.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | BW Feldkirch | | |
So, 15.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | VfL Kirchh/T | | |
So, 15.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | HC Hohenems | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | HSG Barg/Bettr | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | TG Biberach | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | SG Lauterstein 2 | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TSG Söflingen 2 | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | SC Vöhringen | | |
So, 22.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | Bad Saulgau | | |
So, 22.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | VfL Kirchh/T | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | SG Hof/Hütt | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 19:00 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | TV Steinh./A. | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | SG Herb-Bol | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | TG Biberach | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Uhlandhalle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | BW Feldkirch | | |
So, 29.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | TV Reichenbach | | |
Sa, 04.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Bibrishalle (Neubau) | M-LL-3 | SG Herb-Bol | HSG Barg/Bettr | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | M-LL-3 | HSG FN-Fisch | TV Steinh./A. | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Herrenried | M-LL-3 | HC Hohenems | Bad Saulgau | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | M-LL-3 | SG Lauterstein 2 | SC Vöhringen | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Reichenbach | VfL Kirchh/T | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | M-LL-3 | BW Feldkirch | TG Biberach | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 20:30 Uhr | Limeshalle | M-LL-3 | SG Hof/Hütt | TSG Söflingen 2 | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | FEIN-Halle | M-LL-3 | HSG Barg/Bettr | SG Lauterstein 2 | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportpark | M-LL-3 | SC Vöhringen | HSG FN-Fisch | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | M-LL-3 | TSG Söflingen 2 | HC Hohenems | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | M-LL-3 | TG Biberach | SG Herb-Bol | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Wentalhalle | M-LL-3 | TV Steinh./A. | TV Reichenbach | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Walter-Jacob-Halle | M-LL-3 | VfL Kirchh/T | SG Hof/Hütt | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Sporthalle im Kronried | M-LL-3 | Bad Saulgau | BW Feldkirch | | |