//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1SG Ulm & Wiblingen110034:182:0
HSG Langenau/Elchingen110032:252:0
3TG Biberach100125:320:2
TV Gerhausen 1900100118:340:2
5HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim00000:00:0
HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach00000:00:0
HC Hohenems00000:00:0
BW Feldkirch00000:00:0
JSG Blaustein-Söflingen00000:00:0
Männliche A-Jugend
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.201914:30 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach32:25 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.09.201914:40 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblTV Gerhausen34:18 (18:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 22.09.201915:00 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHC Hohenems
So, 22.09.201917:00 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 28.09.201914:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischHSG Lang/Elch
So, 29.09.201914:00 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimHC Hohenems
So, 29.09.201916:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflTV Gerhausen
Do, 03.10.201917:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 05.10.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 05.10.201917:30 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach
Sa, 12.10.201914:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenTG Biberach
Sa, 12.10.201918:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 13.10.201914:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 13.10.201917:00 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimBW Feldkirch
Sa, 19.10.201915:00 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 19.10.201917:30 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachBW Feldkirch
So, 20.10.201917:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsTV Gerhausen
Sa, 26.10.201913:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchHC Hohenems
So, 03.11.201916:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 03.11.201917:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 09.11.201912:40 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 09.11.201914:00 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchBW Feldkirch
Sa, 09.11.201916:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHV RW Laupheim
So, 10.11.201917:30 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 16.11.201915:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach
Sa, 16.11.201918:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 17.11.201917:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG Lang/Elch
So, 17.11.201917:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischTV Gerhausen
Sa, 23.11.201913:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 23.11.201914:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenBW Feldkirch
Sa, 23.11.201915:50 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 30.11.201914:00 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 30.11.201914:10 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
So, 01.12.201916:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHC Hohenems
So, 01.12.201917:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 07.12.201913:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 07.12.201914:05 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHC Hohenems
So, 08.12.201911:00 UhrBrühlhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 14.12.201911:30 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 14.12.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach
Sa, 14.12.201915:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchTV Gerhausen
So, 15.12.201917:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischHV RW Laupheim
Fr, 20.12.201919:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsBW Feldkirch
Sa, 11.01.202013:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 11.01.202016:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHC Hohenems
Sa, 11.01.202017:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 11.01.202017:45 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch
Sa, 18.01.202016:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHSG FN-Fisch
So, 19.01.202015:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimHSG Lang/Elch
So, 19.01.202016:45 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachTV Gerhausen
Sa, 25.01.202012:50 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 25.01.202017:45 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 26.01.202012:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischTG Biberach
So, 26.01.202017:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflBW Feldkirch
Sa, 01.02.202013:40 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch
So, 02.02.202015:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflHSG FN-Fisch
So, 02.02.202015:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimTV Gerhausen
So, 02.02.202015:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblBW Feldkirch
Sa, 08.02.202016:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchTV Gerhausen
So, 09.02.202017:00 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischHC Hohenems
Sa, 15.02.202016:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 16.02.202013:40 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsHSG Lang/Elch
So, 16.02.202015:20 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 16.02.202016:00 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHV RW Laupheim
So, 01.03.202014:20 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblHC Hohenems
Sa, 07.03.202014:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 07.03.202015:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 07.03.202016:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchHSG Lang/Elch
So, 08.03.202014:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach
Sa, 14.03.202016:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 15.03.202012:45 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachHV RW Laupheim