Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
So, 15.09.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 28:20 (15:7) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 12:15 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | 24:22 (11:17) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | TG Bad Waldsee | 24:9 (11:2) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | 20:21 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | SC Lehr | 7:44 (3:22) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 16:30 Uhr | Aurainhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | SG Schemm/Utt | 29:16 (14:9) | [HVW] |
So, 29.09.2019 | 10:00 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 16:19 (5:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 10:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 14:23 (7:7) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Turn und Festhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | TG Biberach 2 | 6:26 (3:12) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | HSG Lons-Amst | 35:17 (19:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 23:16 (11:7) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | SC Lehr | 21:30 (11:14) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 29:15 (15:7) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | TG Bad Waldsee | 11:15 (4:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 12:30 Uhr | Aurainhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | TG Bad Waldsee | 20:22 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | 20:24 (7:10) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 19:13 (9:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 12:30 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | 17:22 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | SG Schemm/Utt | 21:7 (10:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 14:15 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | HSG Lons-Amst | 27:18 (15:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Turn und Festhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 13:34 (5:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 23:34 (13:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | HSG Lons-Amst | 20:13 (13:8) | [HVW] |
So, 10.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | SC Lehr | 11:20 (6:10) | [HVW] |
So, 10.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 11:33 (4:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 14:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 12:6 (5:2) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 16:30 Uhr | Aurainhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 10:29 (4:16) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 13:10 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | SC Lehr | 18:45 (9:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 10:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | HSG Lons-Amst | 29:12 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 11:15 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 22:16 (12:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 16:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | SG Schemm/Utt | 35:13 (11:7) | [HVW] |
So, 24.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | TG Bad Waldsee | 21:18 (9:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 12:45 Uhr | Aurainhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | TG Biberach 2 | 4:20 (1:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 12:50 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | SG Schemm/Utt | 30:13 (15:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 13:15 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | TG Bad Waldsee | 24:12 (9:5) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 32:20 (18:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 10:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 27:22 (12:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 15:45 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | HSG Lons-Amst | 20:20 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 16:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 42:18 (23:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 10:00 Uhr | Lixsporthalle | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | 15:20 (7:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 11:30 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | SG Schemm/Utt | 23:20 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 14:45 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | SC Lehr | 20:27 (7:11) | [HVW] |
So, 15.12.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Aurainhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 21:23 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 21:24 (11:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 14:15 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 30:15 (13:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 7:16 (3:5) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | TG Bad Waldsee | 29:22 (11:9) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | Turn und Festhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | HSG Lons-Amst | 11:24 (6:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 13:45 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | TG Biberach 2 | 11:20 (3:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | 11:21 (5:10) | [HVW] |
So, 26.01.2020 | 10:45 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 42:33 | [HVW] |
So, 26.01.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | SC Lehr | 17:26 (10:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | Aurainhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | 13:19 (5:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 13:15 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 21:8 (10:5) | |
So, 02.02.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | SG Schemm/Utt | 22:7 (11:4) | [HVW] |
So, 02.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | Rottumhalle | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | TG Bad Waldsee | 39:27 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Mi, 05.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 18:27 (5:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 13:45 Uhr | Frauenberg-Gymnasium | gJD-KLC- | TG Bad Waldsee | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 20:26 (12:14) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 18:24 (8:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 10:30 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | SG Schemm/Utt | 42:6 (20:1) | [HVW] |
So, 16.02.2020 | 11:30 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | TG Bad Waldsee | 39:28 (19:13) | [HVW] |
So, 16.02.2020 | 12:15 Uhr | Aurainhalle | gJD-KLC- | HSG Lons-Amst | SC Lehr | 14:24 (8:19) | [HVW] |
So, 16.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Sportzentrum Kuhberg | gJD-KLC- | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | TG Biberach 2 | 13:20 (6:13) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 11:30 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 16:19 (7:9) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | SC Lehr | 13:29 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Mühlbachhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Schemm/Utt | JSG Blau-Söfl 3 | 9:31 (5:13) | [HVW] |
So, 08.03.2020 | 11:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | gJD-KLC- | TSB Ravensburg 2 | HSG Lons-Amst | 29:16 (16:7) | [HVW] |
So, 08.03.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | TG Biberach 2 | 36:15 (19:10) | [HVW] |
So, 08.03.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | gJD-KLC- | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | HV RW Laupheim 2 | 34:36 (15:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | Uhr | | gJD-KLC- | HV RW Laupheim 2 | SG Schemm/Utt | | |
So, 15.03.2020 | Uhr | | gJD-KLC- | TG Biberach 2 | HSG Lons-Amst | | |
So, 15.03.2020 | Uhr | | gJD-KLC- | SC Lehr | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | | |