//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
, 00.00.0000 UhrF-BKSV Schemmerh.TG Biberach 2
, 00.00.0000 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2SV Schemmerh.
, 00.00.0000 UhrgJF-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 10.10.202010:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee36:8 (15:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.10.202012:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTV Weingarten19:31 (9:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.10.202013:50 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BL-2JSG Blau-Söfl 2TG Biberach18:29 (9:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.10.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.32:17 (18:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.10.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Reichenbach29:22 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.10.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Herb-Bol30:26 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 11.10.2020 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau
So, 11.10.2020 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2Bregenz Handb.
So, 11.10.202011:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl34:20 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 11.10.202013:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTSV Heiningen38:21 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 11.10.202015:00 UhrJahnhallewJD-BL-1TSV LaichingenTG Biberach 228:10 (14:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.10.2020 UhrM-BLHcB LauterachTG Biberach 2
Sa, 17.10.202011:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1-4TG BiberachMTG Wangen
Sa, 17.10.202012:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJD-BL-2SG ArgentalTG Biberach15:16 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.10.202012:30 UhrAurainhallewJD-BL-1HSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 29:24 (2:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.10.202014:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D. 2
Sa, 17.10.202014:35 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D. 2
Sa, 17.10.202015:00 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BL-1JSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach42:26 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.10.202015:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach15:22 (6:6)  [HVW]
So, 18.10.202013:30 UhrFEIN-HallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrTG Biberach22:16 (8:9)  [HVW]
So, 18.10.202015:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WLTV Nellingen 2TG Biberach17:21 (6:10)  [HVW]
So, 18.10.202018:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach25:27 (13:19)  [HVW]
Fr, 23.10.2020 UhrmJA-BL-1SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 24.10.2020 UhrwJD-BL-1TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 24.10.2020 UhrwJD-BL-2SV TannauTG Biberach
Sa, 24.10.202013:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-BL-2HV RW LaupheimTG Biberach 232:10 (18:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.10.202016:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallemJB-BL-2JSG BodenseeTG Biberach20:21 (10:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.10.202017:45 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischTG Biberach 221:12 (7:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.10.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBad Saulgau24:25 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.10.2020 UhrgJD-BL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg 2
So, 25.10.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten23:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 25.10.202018:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg21:30 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 31.10.2020 UhrmJB-BL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
So, 01.11.2020 UhrM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 2
So, 01.11.2020 UhrwJA-BL-1HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 2
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrgJD-BL-2TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrwJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl 2
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrwJD-BL-2HSG FN-FischTG Biberach
Sa, 07.11.2020 UhrgJE6+1-6SG MettenbergTG Biberach
So, 08.11.2020 UhrgJD-BL-3SG Schemm/UttTG Biberach
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Illertal
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrmJB-BL-2TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrmJC-BL-2SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrgJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 14.11.2020 UhrwJE6+1-4MTG WangenTG Biberach
So, 15.11.2020 UhrmJA-BL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach
So, 15.11.2020 UhrwJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen
So, 15.11.2020 UhrwJD-BL-1SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 2
So, 15.11.2020 UhrwJD-BL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 15.11.2020 UhrgJE4+1-2SV UttenweilerTG Biberach 2
So, 15.11.2020 UhrgJE4+1-2SV UttenweilerTG Biberach 2
So, 15.11.2020 UhrgJF-2TG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrM40-2TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrF-BKSG Argental 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrmJA-BL-1TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrmJB-BL-2TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrmJC-BL-2TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg 2
Sa, 21.11.2020 UhrgJD-BL-3TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 22.11.2020 UhrM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 2
So, 22.11.2020 UhrgJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen
So, 22.11.2020 UhrwJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2SV Bad Buchau
So, 22.11.2020 UhrwJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrmJB-BL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrmJC-BL-2TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrgJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl 2
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrgJD-BL-3TG BiberachBad Saulgau
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrwJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrgJE6+1-6HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach
Sa, 28.11.2020 UhrwJE6+1-4SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
So, 29.11.2020 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten 2
So, 29.11.2020 UhrmJA-BL-1TG BiberachBad Saulgau
So, 29.11.2020 UhrwJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSG Leutkirch
So, 29.11.2020 UhrwJD-BL-2TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 05.12.2020 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen 2
Sa, 05.12.2020 UhrmJB-BL-2TG BiberachTSG Ailingen
Sa, 05.12.2020 UhrmJC-BL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten 2
Sa, 05.12.2020 UhrgJD-BL-3TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
So, 06.12.2020 UhrM40-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 06.12.2020 UhrmJA-BL-1TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 06.12.2020 UhrgJD-BL-2JSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach 2
So, 06.12.2020 UhrwJA-BL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach 2
So, 06.12.2020 UhrwJD-BL-2TG BiberachBad Saulgau
So, 06.12.2020 UhrwJE6+1-4TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 12.12.2020 UhrM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 2
Sa, 12.12.2020 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 12.12.2020 UhrwJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 12.12.2020 UhrwJD-BL-2TG BiberachSG Argental
Sa, 12.12.2020 UhrgJE6+1-6TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 12.12.2020 UhrgJF-2HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach
So, 13.12.2020 UhrgJD-BL-3TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 13.12.2020 UhrgJE4+1-2Bad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 2
So, 13.12.2020 UhrgJE4+1-2Bad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 19.12.2020 UhrgJD-BL-3Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 19.12.2020 UhrwJA-BL-1TSV LaichingenTG Biberach 2
Sa, 19.12.2020 UhrwJD-BL-2TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 09.01.2021 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HCL Vogt
Sa, 09.01.2021 UhrmJA-BL-1TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 09.01.2021 UhrgJD-BL-2HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 2
Sa, 09.01.2021 UhrwJA-BL-1SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach 2
So, 10.01.2021 UhrF-BKHSG IllertalTG Biberach 2
Sa, 16.01.2021 UhrmJB-BL-2TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 16.01.2021 UhrmJC-BL-2TG BiberachBad Saulgau
Sa, 16.01.2021 UhrwJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen
Sa, 16.01.2021 UhrgJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 3
Sa, 16.01.2021 UhrgJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 3
So, 17.01.2021 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2Bad Saulgau 2
So, 17.01.2021 UhrgJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
So, 17.01.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 17.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachHSG Barg/Bettr
So, 17.01.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachSV Stg.Kickers
Sa, 23.01.2021 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2SC Lehr 2
Sa, 23.01.2021 UhrmJA-BL-1Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.2021 UhrmJB-BL-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.2021 UhrwJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 23.01.2021 UhrwJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 23.01.2021 UhrgJF-2SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.202111:15 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfTG Biberach
So, 24.01.2021 UhrmJC-BL-2TG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl 2
So, 24.01.2021 UhrgJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim
So, 24.01.2021 UhrgJD-BL-3TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
So, 24.01.2021 UhrwJD-BL-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 24.01.202113:30 UhrGroßsporthallewJC-WL-4TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 24.01.202117:45 UhrGroßsporthallewJA-WL-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 30.01.2021 UhrmJC-BL-2TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 30.01.2021 UhrgJD-BL-2SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 30.01.2021 UhrwJD-BL-1SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 30.01.2021 UhrgJE6+1-2SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach 2
So, 31.01.2021 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
So, 31.01.2021 UhrF-BKBregenz Handb.TG Biberach 2
So, 31.01.2021 UhrmJB-BL-2TG BiberachJSG Bodensee
So, 31.01.202111:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
So, 31.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 31.01.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTSV Neckarten.
Fr, 05.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachHC Hohenems
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrM40-2TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrmJB-BL-2TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrgJD-BL-3TSB Ravensburg 2TG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrwJD-BL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrgJE6+1-6TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrwJE6+1-4TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 07.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTV Nellingen
So, 07.02.2021 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2HSG FN-Fisch
So, 07.02.2021 UhrmJA-BL-1TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 13.02.2021 UhrEWS ArenawJC-WL-4FA GöppingenTG Biberach
Sa, 13.02.2021 UhrF-BKTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 2
So, 14.02.2021 UhrmJA-BL-1TG BiberachTV Gerhausen
Sa, 20.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 20.02.2021 UhrmJB-BL-2HSG FN-FischTG Biberach
Sa, 20.02.2021 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-BL-2TV GerhausenTG Biberach 2
Sa, 20.02.2021 UhrPfleghofhallewJD-BL-1HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 2
So, 21.02.2021 UhrMichelberghallewJA-WL-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
So, 21.02.2021 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HcB Lauterach
So, 21.02.2021 UhrM40-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 21.02.2021 UhrmJA-BL-1TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 21.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-BL-2TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl 2
So, 21.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-3TG BiberachSG Schemm/Utt
So, 21.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachSV Tannau
Sa, 27.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachRW Neckar
Sa, 27.02.2021 UhrM-BLTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 2
Sa, 27.02.2021 UhrmJB-BL-2TG BiberachBad Saulgau
Sa, 27.02.2021 UhrKuppelnauhallemJC-BL-2TSB Ravensburg 2TG Biberach
Sa, 27.02.2021 UhrGymnasium-SporthallewJA-BL-1TSG LeutkirchTG Biberach 2
Sa, 27.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-2TG Biberach 2HSV Reinstett
So, 28.02.2021 UhrSporthalleF-WLTSV DenkendorfTG Biberach
So, 28.02.2021 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenTG Biberach
So, 28.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh
So, 28.02.2021 UhrmJA-BL-1TG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl
So, 28.02.2021 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJD-BL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach 2
So, 28.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-6TG BiberachSG Mettenberg
So, 28.02.2021 UhrArgenhallewJE6+1-4MTG WangenTG Biberach
So, 28.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-2TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 06.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 06.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Weilstetten
Sa, 06.03.2021 UhrF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 06.03.2021 UhrmJA-BL-1TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach
Sa, 06.03.2021 UhrmJB-BL-2TSG AilingenTG Biberach
Sa, 06.03.2021 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BL-2TV Weingarten 2TG Biberach
Sa, 06.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
So, 07.03.2021 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr
So, 07.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2JSG Blau-Söfl
So, 07.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen
So, 07.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst
So, 07.03.2021 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1-6Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 13.03.2021 UhrRundsporthalleF-WLVfL Waiblingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 13.03.2021 UhrM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 13.03.2021 UhrF-BKTV Weingarten 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 20.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBW Feldkirch
Sa, 20.03.2021 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WLHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach
Sa, 20.03.2021 UhrRottumhallegJE6+1-TTG BiberachSV Schemmerh.
Sa, 20.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1-TTG BiberachSC Lehr
So, 21.03.2021 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 27.03.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachSV Remshalden
Sa, 27.03.2021 UhrM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 27.03.2021 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2SG Argental 2
Sa, 10.04.2021 UhrMarkweghalleF-WLH2Ku Herrenb. 2TG Biberach
Sa, 10.04.2021 UhrM-BLTV Gerhausen 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 10.04.2021 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 17.04.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 2
Sa, 17.04.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachHC Schm/Oeff
Sa, 17.04.2021 UhrF-BKSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 17.04.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-2TG BiberachSG Mettenberg
So, 18.04.2021 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 24.04.2021 UhrM-BLHCL VogtTG Biberach 2
So, 25.04.2021 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HalleF-WLSF SchwaikheimTG Biberach
Sa, 01.05.2021 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 01.05.2021 UhrTalsporthalleF-WLSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 01.05.2021 UhrM-BLBad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 08.05.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHC Hohenems
Sa, 08.05.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachNSU Neckarsulm 2
Sa, 15.05.2021 UhrM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 2
So, 16.05.2021 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
So, 16.05.2021 UhrSporthalleF-WLHB LudwigsburgTG Biberach
Sa, 18.09.202111:55 UhrKuppelnauhallegJD-KL-4TSB Ravensburg 2TG Biberach25:28 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.09.202114:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJD-KL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach8:16 (4:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.09.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-VK-4TG BiberachVfL Pfullingen17:32 (8:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.09.202119:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachMTG Wangen 223:25 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.09.202120:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 240:24 (20:11)  [HVW]
So, 19.09.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-VK-6TG BiberachFA Göppingen13:32 (7:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.09.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KL-4TG BiberachTV Weingarten
Sa, 25.09.202113:15 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-KL-1HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach
Sa, 25.09.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M40TG BiberachTSV Blaustein
Sa, 25.09.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-VK-2TG BiberachHC Hard
Sa, 25.09.202116:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJD-KL-1SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 25.09.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 25.09.202118:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 2
Sa, 25.09.202119:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsTG Biberach
Sa, 25.09.202119:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen 2
So, 26.09.202116:30 UhrMühlbachhallemJC-KL-2SG Schemm/UttTG Biberach 2
Sa, 02.10.2021 UhrwJC-KL-2SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 02.10.202113:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-KL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 02.10.202114:00 UhrErnst-Braun-HallemJC-VK-4SG O /U hausenTG Biberach
Sa, 02.10.202114:20 UhrKuppelnauhallewJC-VK-6TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 02.10.202114:30 UhrTalsporthallewJB-VK-2SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 02.10.202115:30 UhrMichelberghallewJA-VK-3TG GeislingenTG Biberach
Sa, 02.10.202117:15 UhrMichelberghallemJB-VK-4TG GeislingenTG Biberach
Sa, 02.10.202120:15 UhrHermann-Batz-HalleF-WLHB LudwigsburgTG Biberach
Sa, 02.10.202120:30 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 02.10.202120:30 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 2
So, 03.10.202110:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3Minis-1TG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch
So, 03.10.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-1TG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch
So, 03.10.202114:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJD-KL-4Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
So, 03.10.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten 2
Mo, 04.10.202120:30 UhrLimeshalleF-WLSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 09.10.202111:00 UhrGroßsporthallegJF-3TV Weingarten 2TG Biberach
Sa, 09.10.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-VK-4TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 09.10.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-VK-2TG BiberachHC Lustenau
Sa, 09.10.202114:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJC-KL-2TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 09.10.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-VK-4TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 09.10.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Reichenbach
Sa, 09.10.202118:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischTG Biberach 2
So, 10.10.202111:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-KL-1TG BiberachHSG Illertal
So, 10.10.202113:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-1TG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.
So, 10.10.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-VK-6TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 10.10.202117:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-VK-3TG BiberachMTG Wangen
Sa, 16.10.202112:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-VK-6SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 16.10.202112:40 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2TV Weingarten
Sa, 16.10.202114:20 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-VK-4SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 16.10.202114:40 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-KL-1TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 16.10.202116:40 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 16.10.202119:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2HSG Illertal
Sa, 16.10.202120:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 16.10.202120:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 2
So, 17.10.202111:00 UhrLixsporthalleMinis-1TSV BlausteinTG Biberach
So, 17.10.202111:45 UhrMichelberghallewJB-VK-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
So, 17.10.202113:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE4+1-1TG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.
So, 17.10.202113:45 UhrMichelberghallemJB-VK-4TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
So, 17.10.202115:45 UhrMichelberghallewJA-VK-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
So, 17.10.202117:30 UhrSporthalleF-WLHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach
Sa, 23.10.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2Bad Saulgau
Sa, 23.10.202113:40 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2TG Bad Waldsee
Sa, 23.10.202113:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-KL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach
Sa, 23.10.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTSV Denkendorf
Sa, 23.10.202118:00 UhrKreuzberghallewJB-VK-2SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach
Sa, 23.10.202119:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBad Saulgau
So, 24.10.202110:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE4+1-1SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
So, 24.10.202112:15 UhrRichard-Hirschmann-HallewJA-VK-3TSV Neckarten.TG Biberach
So, 24.10.202114:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-3TG BiberachHSV Reinstett
So, 24.10.202114:45 UhrBallspielhallewJC-VK-6TSG Schnaith.TG Biberach
So, 24.10.202116:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KL-4TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
So, 24.10.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau
Sa, 30.10.202111:00 UhrLixsporthallemJC-VK-4TSV BlausteinTG Biberach
Sa, 30.10.202113:00 UhrLixsporthallemJB-VK-4TSV BlausteinTG Biberach
Sa, 30.10.202117:45 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 30.10.202120:00 UhrLängenfeldhalleF-WLTV WeilstettenTG Biberach
Sa, 30.10.202120:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischTG Biberach
Sa, 06.11.202115:30 UhrPfleghofhallewJD-KL-1HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach
Sa, 06.11.202118:15 UhrRundsporthalleF-WLVfL Waiblingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 06.11.202120:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchTG Biberach
So, 07.11.202116:00 UhrTurnhalleF-BKBregenz Handb.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 13.11.202113:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJE4+1-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach
Sa, 13.11.202113:30 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumgJD-KL-4TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 13.11.202113:45 UhrKurt-App-HallemJC-VK-4VfL PfullingenTG Biberach
Sa, 13.11.202115:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Illertal
Sa, 13.11.202115:15 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiummJC-KL-2TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach 2
Sa, 13.11.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachNSU Neckarsulm 2
Sa, 13.11.202119:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
So, 14.11.202110:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3Minis-1TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 14.11.202111:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-KL-1HV RW LaupheimTG Biberach
So, 14.11.202111:50 UhrGroßsporthallewJC-KL-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach 2
So, 14.11.202113:00 UhrSporthalle am SeewJB-VK-2HC HardTG Biberach
So, 14.11.202113:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-1TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 14.11.202114:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-3TG BiberachTSG Leutkirch
So, 14.11.202116:00 UhrEWS Arena 2wJC-VK-6FA GöppingenTG Biberach
Sa, 20.11.202110:30 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1-4SV UttenweilerTG Biberach
Sa, 20.11.202110:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE4+1-1TG BiberachJH Söfl & Lehr
Sa, 20.11.202112:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-1TG BiberachTV Gerhausen
Sa, 20.11.202114:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-VK-2TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 20.11.202116:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-VK-4TG BiberachSG O /U hausen
Sa, 20.11.202117:45 UhrMarkweghalleF-WLH2Ku Herrenb. 2TG Biberach
Sa, 20.11.202118:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-VK-4TG BiberachTG Geislingen
So, 21.11.202113:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-KL-1TG BiberachTV Gerhausen
So, 21.11.202113:30 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumM40SG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach
So, 21.11.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-VK-6TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg
So, 21.11.202117:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-VK-3TG BiberachTG Geislingen
Sa, 27.11.2021 UhrwJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2SV Bad Buchau
Sa, 27.11.202111:30 UhrRottumhallemJC-VK-4HV RW LaupheimTG Biberach
Sa, 27.11.202111:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-4TG BiberachSG Mettenberg
Sa, 27.11.202113:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumwJB-VK-2HC LustenauTG Biberach
Sa, 27.11.202113:30 UhrRottumhallemJB-VK-4HV RW LaupheimTG Biberach
Sa, 27.11.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KL-4TG BiberachBad Saulgau
Sa, 27.11.202114:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJC-VK-6SSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach
Sa, 27.11.202116:00 UhrSporthallemJC-KL-2HSG IllertalTG Biberach 2
Sa, 27.11.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachSV Remshalden
Sa, 27.11.202117:45 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 27.11.202119:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Herb-Bol
So, 28.11.202111:30 UhrGroßsporthallegJE4+1-4TV Weingarten 2TG Biberach
So, 28.11.202113:45 UhrArgenhallewJA-VK-3MTG WangenTG Biberach
Sa, 04.12.202110:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 04.12.202112:10 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2Bad Saulgau
Sa, 04.12.202113:50 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-VK-2TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 04.12.202115:40 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-VK-4TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 04.12.202117:30 UhrSporthalle beim SchulzentrumF-WLHC Schm/OeffTG Biberach
Sa, 04.12.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-VK-4TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 04.12.202118:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-BLTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 2
Sa, 04.12.202118:00 UhrSporthallemJA-KL-1HSG IllertalTG Biberach
Sa, 04.12.202119:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SC Lehr 2
So, 05.12.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KL-4TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg 2
So, 05.12.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M40TG BiberachHSG Lons-Amst
So, 05.12.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-VK-6TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 05.12.202117:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-VK-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
So, 05.12.202118:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach
Sa, 11.12.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-VK-4TG BiberachTSV Blaustein
Sa, 11.12.202113:20 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-VK-4TG BiberachTSV Blaustein
Sa, 11.12.202115:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-VK-2TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh
Sa, 11.12.202116:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJD-KL-1TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach
Sa, 11.12.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachSF Schwaikheim
Sa, 11.12.202119:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HCL Vogt
So, 12.12.202111:10 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-KL-2TG Biberach 2SG Schemm/Utt
So, 12.12.202113:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-KL-1TG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch
So, 12.12.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-VK-6TG BiberachTSG Schnaith.
So, 12.12.202117:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-VK-3TG BiberachTSV Neckarten.
Sa, 18.12.202112:10 UhrGroßsporthallegJD-KL-4TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 18.12.202117:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJC-KL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 15.01.202213:15 UhrJahnhalleM40TSV LaichingenTG Biberach
Sa, 15.01.202213:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-4TG BiberachSV Schemmerh.
Sa, 15.01.202215:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 15.01.202217:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 15.01.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
So, 16.01.202218:00 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 22.01.202210:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJF-3Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 22.01.202215:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3Minis-1SG MettenbergTG Biberach
Sa, 22.01.202218:15 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthalleM-BLTV Gerhausen 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 22.01.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHC Hohenems
So, 23.01.202218:00 UhrSporthalle 1F-WLTV Nellingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 29.01.202213:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-4TG BiberachSV Uttenweiler
Sa, 29.01.202213:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordwJE6+1-1JH Söfl & LehrTG Biberach
Sa, 29.01.202215:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 29.01.202217:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachHB Ludwigsburg
Sa, 29.01.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
So, 30.01.202217:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 05.02.202217:30 UhrPfleghofhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 2
So, 06.02.202213:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3Minis-1TG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.
So, 06.02.202215:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-3TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 06.02.202217:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WLTV ReichenbachTG Biberach
So, 06.02.202218:00 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolTG Biberach
Sa, 12.02.202215:45 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 12.02.202215:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1-1TG BiberachTV Gerhausen
Sa, 12.02.202217:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 12.02.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr
Sa, 19.02.202210:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1-4Bad Saulgau 2TG Biberach
Sa, 19.02.202217:00 UhrSporthalleF-BKHSG IllertalTG Biberach 2
Sa, 19.02.202218:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 19.02.202220:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 2
So, 20.02.202217:00 UhrSporthalleF-WLTSV DenkendorfTG Biberach
Sa, 05.03.202217:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Weilstetten
Sa, 05.03.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
So, 06.03.202216:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 12.03.202214:30 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschugJF-3SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach
Sa, 12.03.202215:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2Bregenz Handb.
Sa, 12.03.202217:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachVfL Waiblingen 2
Sa, 12.03.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBW Feldkirch
So, 13.03.202210:00 UhrTannenplatzhalleMinis-1SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach
Sa, 19.03.202210:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJE6+1-TBad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 19.03.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SG Argental 2
So, 20.03.202217:00 UhrPichterichhalleF-WLNSU Neckarsulm 2TG Biberach
So, 20.03.202217:30 UhrBrühlhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 26.03.202215:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 26.03.202217:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachH2Ku Herrenb. 2
Sa, 26.03.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachTSG Söflingen 2
So, 03.04.202214:30 UhrStegwiesenhalleF-WLSV RemshaldenTG Biberach
Sa, 09.04.202215:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 09.04.202216:00 UhrRottumhallegJE6+1-THV RW LaupheimTG Biberach
Sa, 09.04.202217:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachHC Schm/Oeff
Sa, 09.04.202219:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 2
So, 24.04.202215:00 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HalleF-WLSF SchwaikheimTG Biberach
So, 24.04.202217:30 UhrAllgäutorhalleM-BLHCL VogtTG Biberach 2