Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 12:30 Uhr | Steinlachhalle | mJC-LL-2 | Spvgg Mössing. | HSG Rottweil | 19:23 (8:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Hofbühlhalle | mJC-LL-2 | JSG Echaz-Erms | HC Hard | 20:29 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 18:15 Uhr | Flatow-Sporthalle | mJC-LL-2 | Team Stuttgart | H2Ku Herrenb. | 23:24 (15:14) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Unterbach | mJC-LL-2 | TV Spaichingen | TG Biberach | 40:28 (19:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 15:45 Uhr | Doppelsporthalle 1 | mJC-LL-2 | HSG Rottweil | JSG Echaz-Erms | 26:21 (13:11) | [HVW] |
So, 29.09.2019 | 13:45 Uhr | Markweghalle | mJC-LL-2 | H2Ku Herrenb. | Spvgg Mössing. | 37:28 (18:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 16:55 Uhr | Steinlachhalle | mJC-LL-2 | Spvgg Mössing. | TG Biberach | 39:25 (23:11) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Hofbühlhalle | mJC-LL-2 | JSG Echaz-Erms | H2Ku Herrenb. | 28:23 (14:11) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 15:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Unterbach | mJC-LL-2 | TV Spaichingen | Team Stuttgart | 33:25 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | mJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | JSG Echaz-Erms | 22:22 | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJC-LL-2 | HC Hard | TV Spaichingen | 31:30 (17:13) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) | mJC-LL-2 | Team Stuttgart | Spvgg Mössing. | 23:22 (11:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 11:30 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJC-LL-2 | HC Hard | HSG Rottweil | 24:23 (10:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJC-LL-2 | JSG Echaz-Erms | Team Stuttgart | 28:27 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 15:05 Uhr | Steinlachhalle | mJC-LL-2 | Spvgg Mössing. | TV Spaichingen | 16:20 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 11:00 Uhr | Jahnhalle 2 | mJC-LL-2 | Spvgg Mössing. | JSG Echaz-Erms | 24:28 (15:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 11:45 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | mJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | Team Stuttgart | 26:25 (15:15) | [HVW] |
So, 10.11.2019 | 13:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Unterbach | mJC-LL-2 | TV Spaichingen | HSG Rottweil | 22:25 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 15:10 Uhr | Doppelsporthalle 1 | mJC-LL-2 | HSG Rottweil | H2Ku Herrenb. | 34:25 (21:10) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJC-LL-2 | HC Hard | TG Biberach | 48:25 (23:15) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Hofbühlhalle | mJC-LL-2 | JSG Echaz-Erms | TV Spaichingen | 26:24 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 11:45 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | mJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | HSG Rottweil | 21:27 (8:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 14:30 Uhr | Flatow-Sporthalle | mJC-LL-2 | Team Stuttgart | HC Hard | 25:35 (14:19) | [HVW] |
So, 24.11.2019 | 15:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Unterbach | mJC-LL-2 | TV Spaichingen | H2Ku Herrenb. | 36:24 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 16:30 Uhr | Doppelsporthalle 1 | mJC-LL-2 | HSG Rottweil | Team Stuttgart | 32:26 (18:11) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Markweghalle | mJC-LL-2 | H2Ku Herrenb. | HC Hard | 26:34 (9:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 14:45 Uhr | Markweghalle | mJC-LL-2 | H2Ku Herrenb. | TG Biberach | 34:28 (21:14) | [HVW] |
So, 08.12.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJC-LL-2 | HC Hard | Spvgg Mössing. | 32:23 (18:12) | [HVW] |
So, 08.12.2019 | 16:45 Uhr | Flatow-Sporthalle | mJC-LL-2 | Team Stuttgart | TV Spaichingen | 33:30 (15:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 15:15 Uhr | Sporthalle | mJC-LL-2 | H2Ku Herrenb. | Team Stuttgart | 23:27 (8:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 16:40 Uhr | Doppelsporthalle 1 | mJC-LL-2 | HSG Rottweil | Spvgg Mössing. | 29:21 (15:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 16:40 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | mJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | TV Spaichingen | 27:37 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJC-LL-2 | HC Hard | JSG Echaz-Erms | 38:28 (18:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | Flatow-Sporthalle | mJC-LL-2 | Team Stuttgart | TG Biberach | 41:29 (19:12) | [HVW] |
So, 12.01.2020 | 15:30 Uhr | Markweghalle | mJC-LL-2 | H2Ku Herrenb. | TV Spaichingen | 24:23 (13:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 14:30 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJC-LL-2 | JSG Echaz-Erms | HSG Rottweil | 21:25 (9:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 14:30 Uhr | Jahnhalle 2 | mJC-LL-2 | Spvgg Mössing. | H2Ku Herrenb. | 20:22 (11:9) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 15:10 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | mJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | HC Hard | 24:29 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 12:15 Uhr | Markweghalle | mJC-LL-2 | H2Ku Herrenb. | JSG Echaz-Erms | 22:27 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | mJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | Spvgg Mössing. | 23:23 (12:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 12:30 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJC-LL-2 | JSG Echaz-Erms | TG Biberach | 32:25 (13:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 16:50 Uhr | Steinlachhalle | mJC-LL-2 | Spvgg Mössing. | Team Stuttgart | 26:27 (11:12) | [HVW] |
So, 02.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Unterbach | mJC-LL-2 | TV Spaichingen | HC Hard | 19:30 (8:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 18:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Unterbach | mJC-LL-2 | TV Spaichingen | Spvgg Mössing. | 21:24 (13:10) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) | mJC-LL-2 | Team Stuttgart | JSG Echaz-Erms | 29:26 (14:9) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Doppelsporthalle 2 | mJC-LL-2 | HSG Rottweil | HC Hard | 29:12 (15:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 13:45 Uhr | Kurt-App-Halle | mJC-LL-2 | JSG Echaz-Erms | Spvgg Mössing. | 30:22 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 16:55 Uhr | Doppelsporthalle 1 | mJC-LL-2 | HSG Rottweil | TV Spaichingen | 21:18 (10:8) | [HVW] |
So, 16.02.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJC-LL-2 | HC Hard | H2Ku Herrenb. | 26:22 (12:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 15:15 Uhr | Markweghalle | mJC-LL-2 | H2Ku Herrenb. | HSG Rottweil | 26:29 (10:14) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 13:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Unterbach | mJC-LL-2 | TV Spaichingen | JSG Echaz-Erms | 37:34 (18:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | Uhr | Doppelsporthalle 1 | mJC-LL-2 | HSG Rottweil | TG Biberach | | |
So, 08.03.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle am See | mJC-LL-2 | HC Hard | Team Stuttgart | 32:23 (18:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | Uhr | Jahnhalle 2 | mJC-LL-2 | Spvgg Mössing. | HC Hard | | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | mJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | H2Ku Herrenb. | | |
So, 22.03.2020 | 15:15 Uhr | Sporthalle Ost (Zeppelinhalle) | mJC-LL-2 | Team Stuttgart | HSG Rottweil | | |