Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | SG Hof/Hütt | 34:26 (12:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | HSG Frid/Mühl | 32:24 (15:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | HSG Deiz/Denk | 23:25 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | SG Hof/Hütt | 34:25 (14:13) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TSV Urach | 23:25 (9:13) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TV Weilstetten | 20:36 (9:18) | |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | SC Lehr | 30:16 (14:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.09.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | SG Hof/Hütt | 28:25 (12:8) | [HVW] |
So, 29.09.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | HSG Frid/Mühl | 32:30 (19:13) | [HVW] |
Do, 03.10.2019 | 14:45 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | TSV Zizishaus. | 37:16 | [HVW] |
Do, 03.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 24:21 (15:8) | [HVW] |
Do, 03.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TSV Urach | 20:17 (8:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | SG Hof/Hütt | 27:25 (13:13) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TV Weilstetten | 23:34 (12:19) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TV Reichenbach | 16:31 (9:14) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TG Nürtingen 2 | 29:30 (15:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 35:22 (15:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | TG Biberach | 22:22 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 18:40 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TSV Zizishaus. | 32:25 (16:14) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | TSV Köngen | 35:23 (17:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | SG Hof/Hütt | 40:26 (20:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TV Weilstetten | 23:32 (10:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 19:30 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TSV Urach | 29:24 (14:13) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TV Reichenbach | 26:29 (14:18) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TG Nürtingen 2 | 18:21 (10:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | HSG Frid/Mühl | 28:21 (11:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | SC Lehr | 36:20 (21:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 18:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TSV Köngen | 29:28 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TG Biberach | 23:24 (9:12) | [HVW] |
So, 27.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | HSG Deiz/Denk | 22:35 (13:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.11.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TSV Köngen | 31:22 (14:11) | [HVW] |
So, 03.11.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | SC Lehr | 46:18 (22:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TG Nürtingen 2 | 16:20 (9:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | TV Weilstetten | 27:35 (13:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TSV Zizishaus. | 34:18 (16:8) | [HVW] |
So, 10.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TV Reichenbach | 16:20 (6:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TSV Köngen | 22:36 (9:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TG Biberach | 24:33 (13:15) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | HSG Frid/Mühl | 29:29 (13:14) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | TSV Urach | 33:18 (15:8) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 38:23 (19:10) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 17:45 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | SC Lehr | 39:21 (17:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | HSG Deiz/Denk | 29:25 (15:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | SG Hof/Hütt | 31:23 (16:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | TV Reichenbach | 19:27 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 24.11.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 27:25 (15:14) | [HVW] |
So, 24.11.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | HSG Frid/Mühl | 23:27 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 14:45 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TSV Urach | 29:28 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | SC Lehr | 31:31 (14:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.11.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TSV Köngen | 25:16 (9:9) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 13:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | HSG Frid/Mühl | 21:20 (12:7) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | TV Weilstetten | 28:29 (14:16) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TG Biberach | 19:23 (9:9) | [HVW] |
Fr, 06.12.2019 | 20:30 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 22:19 (11:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TSV Zizishaus. | 34:18 (16:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | HSG Deiz/Denk | 29:31 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TV Reichenbach | 22:28 (13:11) | [HVW] |
So, 08.12.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | HSG Frid/Mühl | 19:33 (10:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TV Weilstetten | 24:32 (11:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TG Biberach | 25:19 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.12.2019 | 20:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TSV Urach | 21:25 (8:12) | [HVW] |
So, 15.12.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | SC Lehr | 24:21 (10:9) | [HVW] |
So, 15.12.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TG Nürtingen 2 | 19:27 (12:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.12.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TG Biberach | 23:19 (8:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.12.2019 | 17:30 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 23:29 (11:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.12.2019 | 18:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | SC Lehr | 40:28 (20:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.12.2019 | 19:10 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TSV Urach | 29:23 (16:10) | [HVW] |
So, 22.12.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TSV Köngen | 33:21 (19:12) | [HVW] |
So, 05.01.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 23:20 (12:5) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TV Weilstetten | 24:35 (11:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | 18:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TG Nürtingen 2 | 26:26 (12:14) | [HVW] |
So, 12.01.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TV Reichenbach | 25:32 (14:16) | [HVW] |
So, 12.01.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TG Biberach | 23:32 (10:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | TSV Köngen | 19:25 (8:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 32:19 (16:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TSV Zizishaus. | 38:16 (19:5) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 16:10 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TV Reichenbach | 19:33 (10:16) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | HSG Deiz/Denk | 20:24 (12:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TG Nürtingen 2 | 17:33 (7:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TV Weilstetten | 31:30 (13:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TV Reichenbach | 20:25 (11:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | 20:30 Uhr | Limeshalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | HSG Deiz/Denk | 32:32 (17:17) | [HVW] |
So, 26.01.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TG Biberach | 17:19 (10:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | HSG Frid/Mühl | 31:26 (13:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | HSG Deiz/Denk | 19:18 (10:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | SC Lehr | 19:19 (7:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 18:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 41:28 (19:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TSV Zizishaus. | 38:22 (16:12) | [HVW] |
So, 02.02.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TSV Köngen | 24:19 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TSV Urach | 25:18 (14:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TV Reichenbach | 33:26 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | SC Lehr | 37:21 (14:10) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | SG Hof/Hütt | 27:30 (15:20) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TG Nürtingen 2 | 21:26 (13:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 14:15 Uhr | Limeshalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | HSG Frid/Mühl | 24:27 (11:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | HSG Deiz/Denk | 28:34 (15:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TSV Zizishaus. | 36:22 (18:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TV Weilstetten | 18:26 (8:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 32:22 (15:10) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TG Nürtingen 2 | 25:32 (9:13) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | SG Hof/Hütt | 21:26 (10:12) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TSV Zizishaus. | 36:18 (18:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | TG Biberach | 31:29 (17:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TSV Urach | 31:26 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TSV Köngen | 22:17 (11:6) | [HVW] |
So, 08.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | HSG Frid/Mühl | 25:35 (11:19) | [HVW] |
So, 08.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | SC Lehr | 37:24 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | TV Reichenbach | | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | HSG Deiz/Denk | | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | TG Nürtingen 2 | | |
So, 15.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | TSV Zizishaus. | | |
So, 15.03.2020 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | SG Hof/Hütt | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Talsporthalle | F-WL-S | SG Hof/Hütt | TG Biberach | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TV Weilstetten | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | TSV Köngen | | |
Sa, 21.03.2020 | 20:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TSV Urach | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 16:00 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | TG Nürtingen 2 | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TSV Zizishaus. | | |
Sa, 28.03.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | SG Hof/Hütt | | |
So, 29.03.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle bei der Burgschule | F-WL-S | TSV Köngen | HSG Deiz/Denk | | |
Fr, 03.04.2020 | 20:15 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | SG Burlaf/Ulm | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 16:30 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | TSV Urach | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 17:50 Uhr | Sepp-Hipp-Halle | F-WL-S | HSG Frid/Mühl | SC Lehr | | |
Sa, 18.04.2020 | 18:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-WL-S | TV Reichenbach | TV Weilstetten | | |
So, 19.04.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TSV Zizishaus. | TG Biberach | | |
So, 19.04.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | Hermann-Ertinger-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | HSG Deiz/Denk | TG Nürtingen 2 | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Ermstalhalle | F-WL-S | TSV Urach | TSV Zizishaus. | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | F-WL-S | TG Nürtingen 2 | TV Reichenbach | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Längenfeldhalle | F-WL-S | TV Weilstetten | SG Hof/Hütt | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-WL-S | TG Biberach | HSG Frid/Mühl | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 beim Schulzentrum | F-WL-S | SG Burlaf/Ulm | HSG Deiz/Denk | | |
Sa, 25.04.2020 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-WL-S | SC Lehr | TSV Köngen | | |