//Tabellenstand
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TG Biberach | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 421:245 | 24:2 |
2 | TSG Eislingen | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 354:268 | 21:5 |
3 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 378:286 | 18:10 |
4 | SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 381:357 | 15:13 |
5 | SG Weinstadt 2 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 297:273 | 12:14 |
6 | SG Ulm & Wiblingen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 326:372 | 8:18 |
7 | BW Feldkirch | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 313:347 | 8:20 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Neckar | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 178:500 | 2:26 |
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 15.09.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Bildungszentrum | wJC-LL-2 | SG Weinstadt 2 | SG LauTreffBöh | 26:23 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.09.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | RW Neckar | SG Ulm & Wibl | 31:29 (16:16) | [HVW] |
So, 22.09.2019 | 13:55 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | wJC-LL-2 | BW Feldkirch | SG Weinstadt 2 | 14:13 (8:6) | [HVW] |
So, 29.09.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Weinstadt 2 | FA Göppingen | 17:18 (10:11) | [HVW] |
So, 29.09.2019 | 14:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | wJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | RW Neckar | 51:12 (23:7) | [HVW] |
Do, 03.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | EWS Arena 2 | wJC-LL-2 | FA Göppingen | TG Biberach | 25:27 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.10.2019 | 15:00 Uhr | EWS Arena | wJC-LL-2 | FA Göppingen | RW Neckar | 44:14 (18:6) | [HVW] |
So, 06.10.2019 | 13:50 Uhr | Weststadthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | BW Feldkirch | 20:17 (11:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | 10:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | RW Neckar | TSG Eislingen | 14:37 (4:22) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | wJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | BW Feldkirch | 34:17 (15:6) | [HVW] |
So, 13.10.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | SG LauTreffBöh | 25:26 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 16:40 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | wJC-LL-2 | BW Feldkirch | RW Neckar | 33:12 (15:4) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | 18:45 Uhr | Öschhalle 2 | wJC-LL-2 | TSG Eislingen | FA Göppingen | 27:19 (13:10) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG LauTreffBöh | TG Biberach | 27:36 (14:19) | [HVW] |
So, 20.10.2019 | 14:00 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | SG Weinstadt 2 | 23:27 (11:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.10.2019 | 14:10 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | wJC-LL-2 | BW Feldkirch | SG LauTreffBöh | 21:27 (11:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 11:45 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | RW Neckar | SG LauTreffBöh | 21:38 (11:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | 12:00 Uhr | Öschhalle 2 | wJC-LL-2 | TSG Eislingen | BW Feldkirch | 32:30 (15:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | RW Neckar | 27:16 (14:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 15:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG LauTreffBöh | TSG Eislingen | 25:25 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.11.2019 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Weinstadt 2 | TG Biberach | 17:30 (8:14) | [HVW] |
So, 17.11.2019 | 15:10 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | wJC-LL-2 | BW Feldkirch | FA Göppingen | 27:24 (12:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 14:15 Uhr | Öschhalle 2 | wJC-LL-2 | TSG Eislingen | TG Biberach | 22:19 (9:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | 19:00 Uhr | EWS Arena 2 | wJC-LL-2 | FA Göppingen | SG Ulm & Wibl | 34:17 (17:8) | [HVW] |
So, 24.11.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | RW Neckar | SG Weinstadt 2 | 8:29 (3:15) | [HVW] |
So, 01.12.2019 | 14:30 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | TSG Eislingen | 21:28 (5:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.12.2019 | 14:40 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | TG Biberach | 22:39 (15:18) | [HVW] |
So, 08.12.2019 | 13:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG LauTreffBöh | FA Göppingen | 31:33 (17:18) | [HVW] |
So, 08.12.2019 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Weinstadt 2 | TSG Eislingen | 22:24 (9:13) | [HVW] |
So, 15.12.2019 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Weinstadt 2 | BW Feldkirch | 27:21 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 15.12.2019 | 16:00 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | wJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | FA Göppingen | 31:18 (18:7) | [HVW] |
So, 12.01.2020 | 16:40 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | wJC-LL-2 | BW Feldkirch | SG Ulm & Wibl | 26:36 (12:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 14:45 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | RW Neckar | TG Biberach | 7:50 (2:26) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.01.2020 | 15:45 Uhr | Öschhalle 2 | wJC-LL-2 | TSG Eislingen | SG Ulm & Wibl | 35:27 (19:7) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 14:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG LauTreffBöh | SG Weinstadt 2 | 28:23 (16:13) | [HVW] |
So, 19.01.2020 | 15:00 Uhr | EWS Arena 2 | wJC-LL-2 | FA Göppingen | BW Feldkirch | 21:11 (10:6) | [HVW] |
So, 26.01.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | wJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | TSG Eislingen | 21:20 (8:6) | [HVW] |
So, 26.01.2020 | 15:15 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | RW Neckar | FA Göppingen | 6:29 (2:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | wJC-LL-2 | BW Feldkirch | TG Biberach | 20:33 (8:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 01.02.2020 | 15:30 Uhr | Alb-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG LauTreffBöh | SG Ulm & Wibl | 36:31 (22:16) | [HVW] |
So, 02.02.2020 | 13:00 Uhr | EWS Arena | wJC-LL-2 | FA Göppingen | SG Weinstadt 2 | 33:9 (17:4) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 13:15 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | RW Neckar | BW Feldkirch | 11:30 (6:15) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | wJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | SG LauTreffBöh | 28:20 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 14:00 Uhr | EWS Arena | wJC-LL-2 | FA Göppingen | TSG Eislingen | 22:21 (9:12) | [HVW] |
So, 09.02.2020 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Weinstadt 2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | 32:21 (17:8) | [HVW] |
Mi, 12.02.2020 | 19:30 Uhr | Öschhalle 2 | wJC-LL-2 | TSG Eislingen | RW Neckar | 34:9 (15:4) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.02.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | Kreuzberghalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG LauTreffBöh | RW Neckar | 32:9 (17:3) | [HVW] |
So, 16.02.2020 | 14:20 Uhr | Reichenfeldhalle | wJC-LL-2 | BW Feldkirch | TSG Eislingen | 20:29 (11:17) | [HVW] |
Mi, 19.02.2020 | 19:00 Uhr | Öschhalle 2 | wJC-LL-2 | TSG Eislingen | SG LauTreffBöh | 20:19 (10:9) | [HVW] |
So, 01.03.2020 | 13:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | wJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | SG Weinstadt 2 | 22:18 (11:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 12:00 Uhr | Alb-Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG LauTreffBöh | BW Feldkirch | 28:26 (14:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | 16:20 Uhr | Tannenplatzhalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Ulm & Wibl | FA Göppingen | 27:25 (12:15) | [HVW] |
So, 08.03.2020 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle | wJC-LL-2 | SG Weinstadt 2 | RW Neckar | 37:8 (15:4) | [HVW] |
Di, 10.03.2020 | 19:15 Uhr | Parkhaushalle | wJC-LL-2 | FA Göppingen | SG LauTreffBöh | 33:21 (15:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | Uhr | Öschhalle 2 | wJC-LL-2 | TSG Eislingen | SG Weinstadt 2 | ||
So, 15.03.2020 | Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | wJC-LL-2 | TG Biberach | SG Ulm & Wibl |