//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TG Biberach131012359:24321:5
2SG Schorndorf 184611812302:24617:5
3SSV Dornbirn/Schoren13913321:24519:7
4TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen13724298:28316:10
5SG Hofen/Hüttlingen13607308:31112:14
6TG Geislingen13247301:3238:18
7MTG Wangen12237230:2997:17
8TV Altenstadt140212231:4002:26
Weibliche B-Jugend
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.201915:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorSG Hof/Hütt20:22 (7:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201916:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenTG Biberach25:25 (12:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201918:15 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttSG Schorndorf21:22 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201912:40 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtMTG Wangen15:31 (7:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201913:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt26:17 (12:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201913:00 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfTV Altenstadt33:15 (14:6)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201916:30 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenFA Göppingen20:18 (10:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201917:00 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenSG Schorndorf24:24 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 06.10.201911:30 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach10:35 (5:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201912:45 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenSSV Dorn/Schor12:25 (7:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachFA Göppingen27:13 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201917:00 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttTV Altenstadt26:16 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201915:00 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenSG Hof/Hütt22:21 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201915:30 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtTG Geislingen16:26 (7:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 26.10.201915:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorTG Geislingen27:20 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 02.11.201915:00 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenSG Hof/Hütt23:27 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201916:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenMTG Wangen22:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201916:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor14:21 (7:10)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201918:00 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenTV Altenstadt28:14 (12:6)  [HVW]
So, 17.11.201914:30 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenSG Schorndorf26:32 (13:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.11.201916:30 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenFA Göppingen22:22 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201914:30 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfTG Geislingen32:23 (15:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201913:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachMTG Wangen35:13 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201914:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtSSV Dorn/Schor23:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201914:30 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenSG Hof/Hütt24:29 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.12.201915:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorFA Göppingen31:21 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.12.201915:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorSG Schorndorf26:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachTG Geislingen31:19 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.12.201914:00 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenTV Altenstadt20:20 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.12.201917:00 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenTG Geislingen25:23 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202016:00 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenSSV Dorn/Schor22:25 (10:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202011:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtSG Schorndorf15:32 (7:15)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202012:45 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach22:31 (8:18)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202016:15 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenMTG Wangen28:12 (10:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachTV Altenstadt36:17 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202015:15 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttTG Geislingen33:29 (16:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202014:25 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfFA Göppingen25:26 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202015:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorMTG Wangen30:15 (14:5)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202013:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtSG Hof/Hütt20:23 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202016:15 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenTG Biberach20:24 (8:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 08.02.202015:30 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttFA Göppingen18:23 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202012:30 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfSSV Dorn/Schor18:17 (8:7)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202016:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenTV Altenstadt27:18 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202014:30 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfSG Hof/Hütt30:26 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202011:40 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtFA Göppingen22:28 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202015:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach19:23 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202016:20 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenTG Geislingen20:20 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 22.02.202015:00 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfTG Biberach32:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 29.02.202014:30 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttSSV Dorn/Schor23:25 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.2020 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenSG Schorndorf
So, 08.03.202015:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorTV Altenstadt32:10 (17:4)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.202015:20 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenTG Biberach15:25 (6:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfMTG Wangen
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 15.03.2020 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttMTG Wangen
So, 15.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachSG Schorndorf