//Tabellenstand
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 525:396 | 29:3 |
2 | Bregenz Handball | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 431:262 | 28:4 |
3 | TG Biberach 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 409:341 | 24:8 |
4 | TV Weingarten Handball 2 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 431:392 | 20:12 |
5 | HSG Illertal | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 296:315 | 14:18 |
6 | SG Argental 2 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 348:389 | 13:19 |
7 | SC Lehr 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 279:360 | 8:24 |
8 | HSG Langenau/Elchingen 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 270:383 | 8:24 |
9 | TSB 1847 Ravensburg | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 257:408 | 0:32 |
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum | Uhrzeit | Ort | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.09.2021 | 17:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | SC Lehr 2 | 25:16 (12:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 25.09.2021 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | TG Biberach 2 | 11:29 (7:11) | [HVW] |
So, 26.09.2021 | 16:15 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | Bregenz Handb. | 24:32 (14:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.10.2021 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Rieden-Vorkloster | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | HSG FN-Fisch | 32:23 (14:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.10.2021 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 16:15 (8:7) | [HVW] |
So, 03.10.2021 | 15:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | TV Weingarten 2 | 35:24 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.10.2021 | 13:45 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | SC Lehr 2 | 23:9 (9:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.10.2021 | 17:30 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | Bregenz Handb. | 10:29 (6:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.10.2021 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | TG Biberach 2 | 31:30 (14:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.10.2021 | 16:40 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 16:12 (7:3) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.10.2021 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 24:32 (13:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.10.2021 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | TV Weingarten 2 | 14:31 (4:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.10.2021 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | SG Argental 2 | 24:12 (11:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.10.2021 | 17:30 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | SC Lehr 2 | 15:20 (10:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.10.2021 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | TSB Ravensburg | 43:18 (22:6) | [HVW] |
So, 24.10.2021 | 15:45 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | SG Argental 2 | 33:23 (15:10) | [HVW] |
So, 24.10.2021 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | Bregenz Handb. | 17:23 (7:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.10.2021 | 11:45 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | HSG Illertal | 35:25 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.10.2021 | 17:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 30:21 (16:12) | [HVW] |
So, 07.11.2021 | 16:00 Uhr | Turnhalle | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | TG Biberach 2 | 38:25 (19:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.11.2021 | Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | Bregenz Handb. | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Sa, 13.11.2021 | 15:15 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | HSG Illertal | 23:14 (11:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.11.2021 | 15:45 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 31:36 (18:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.11.2021 | 15:15 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | TV Weingarten 2 | 18:29 (11:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.11.2021 | 20:15 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | SG Argental 2 | 31:25 (13:12) | [HVW] |
So, 21.11.2021 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | SC Lehr 2 | 12:11 (5:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.11.2021 | 17:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 23:27 (9:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.11.2021 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | HSG Illertal | 17:28 (10:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.11.2021 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 49:20 (22:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 08.01.2022 | 17:30 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | HSG Illertal | 13:21 (8:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.01.2022 | 13:45 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | TV Weingarten 2 | 32:23 (15:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.01.2022 | 15:15 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 26:20 (10:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 15.01.2022 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | HSG FN-Fisch | 29:32 (17:14) | [HVW] |
So, 16.01.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | SG Argental 2 | 20:26 (10:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.01.2022 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | Bregenz Handb. | 35:28 (12:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 22.01.2022 | 20:15 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | SC Lehr 2 | 17:25 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.01.2022 | 15:15 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 23:25 (9:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.01.2022 | 17:00 Uhr | Turnhalle | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 31:10 (22:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 29.01.2022 | 18:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | SG Argental 2 | 23:29 (10:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.02.2022 | 18:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | SC Lehr 2 | 33:14 (15:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.02.2022 | 20:15 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 22:18 (9:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.02.2022 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 19:12 (10:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.02.2022 | 20:15 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | HSG FN-Fisch | 22:34 (10:17) | [HVW] |
So, 13.02.2022 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | TV Weingarten 2 | 17:19 (8:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.02.2022 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | TG Biberach 2 | 14:20 (6:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.02.2022 | 17:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | TV Weingarten 2 | 27:28 (13:16) | [HVW] |
So, 20.02.2022 | 13:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | Bregenz Handb. | 21:33 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.02.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 14:20 (6:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.02.2022 | 17:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | HSG Illertal | 26:15 (12:7) | [HVW] |
Mo, 28.02.2022 | 20:20 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 27:28 (14:11) | [HVW] |
Mi, 02.03.2022 | 19:45 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 20:30 (10:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 05.03.2022 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Rieden-Vorkloster | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | SG Argental 2 | 46:16 (23:8) | [HVW] |
So, 06.03.2022 | Uhr | Turnhalle | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | HSG Illertal | 0:0 (0:0) | |
So, 06.03.2022 | 17:00 Uhr | Bodenseesporthalle | F-BK | HSG FN-Fisch | TV Weingarten 2 | 34:25 (16:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.03.2022 | 17:45 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 33:33 (18:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 12.03.2022 | 18:00 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 33:25 (15:10) | [HVW] |
So, 13.03.2022 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | HSG Illertal | 14:17 (7:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.03.2022 | 17:30 Uhr | Pfleghofhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | HSG FN-Fisch | 17:19 (7:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 19.03.2022 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | TSB Ravensburg | 20:15 (8:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.03.2022 | 15:30 Uhr | Carl-Gührer-Halle | F-BK | SG Argental 2 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | 18:20 (8:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.03.2022 | 15:30 Uhr | Kuppelnauhalle | F-BK | TSB Ravensburg | Bregenz Handb. | 13:27 (6:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 26.03.2022 | 15:30 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | TG Biberach 2 | 17:21 (9:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 02.04.2022 | Uhr | Turnhalle | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | TSB Ravensburg | 0:0 (0:0) | |
So, 03.04.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 22:20 (11:11) | [HVW] |
So, 03.04.2022 | 17:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | SC Lehr 2 | 18:12 (6:6) | [HVW] |
Do, 07.04.2022 | 19:15 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | Bregenz Handb. | 27:37 (8:18) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.04.2022 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Rieden-Vorkloster | F-BK | Bregenz Handb. | SC Lehr 2 | 43:18 (25:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.04.2022 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle | F-BK | HSG Illertal | TV Weingarten 2 | 25:28 (11:15) | [HVW] |
So, 10.04.2022 | 13:00 Uhr | Brühlhalle | F-BK | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | SG Argental 2 | 21:19 (12:4) | [HVW] |
So, 24.04.2022 | 15:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Ulm Nord | F-BK | SC Lehr 2 | TSB Ravensburg | 22:14 (11:7) | [HVW] |
Fr, 29.04.2022 | 20:30 Uhr | PG-Sporthalle 1-3 | F-BK | TG Biberach 2 | SG Argental 2 | 31:16 (15:8) | [HVW] |
Mo, 02.05.2022 | 20:20 Uhr | Großsporthalle | F-BK | TV Weingarten 2 | HSG Illertal | 31:19 (14:9) | [HVW] |