M-LL-3 //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1HC Hohenems261862805:66742:10
2TV Altenstadt262015700:61841:11
3TV Reichenbach261826761:65838:14
4TV Steinheim/A.261817785:70537:15
5SC Vöhringen261628710:66834:18
6TG Biberach2615110726:66631:21
7SG Lauterstein 22613013672:72226:26
8HT Uhingen-Holzhausen2610313725:70923:29
9BW Feldkirch268315681:73019:33
10TSB 1847 Ravensburg267316679:74417:35
11SG Kuchen-Gingen267217705:77316:36
12HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach265417666:73114:38
13TV Brenz266218661:75514:38
14TSV Bartenbach265219632:76212:40
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Ku-Gi36:36 (17:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Lauterstein 222:27 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTG Biberach27:20 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzBW Feldkirch27:27 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Steinh./A.24:27 (9:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHC Hohenems27:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Reichenbach25:32 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Altenstadt24:22 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSV Bartenbach28:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSB Ravensburg35:25 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHT Uh-Holz32:23 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSC Vöhringen20:26 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHSG FN-Fisch28:38 (13:17)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Brenz35:29 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Reichenbach21:28 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Steinh./A.27:31 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHC Hohenems27:23 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Altenstadt27:29 (7:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTG Biberach21:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSG Lauterstein 228:31 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachBW Feldkirch27:22 (16:9)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach16:29 (8:14)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201717:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Altenstadt20:24 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg23:21 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSV Bartenbach37:24  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Brenz36:21 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Ku-Gi0:0 (0:0)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHSG FN-Fisch21:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HT Uh-Holz29:28 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSC Vöhringen34:24 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgBW Feldkirch30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Altenstadt15:23 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTG Biberach27:31 (8:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHT Uh-Holz27:25 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Ku-Gi31:16 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SG Lauterstein 231:32 (15:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHC Hohenems19:36 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHSG FN-Fisch22:20 (13:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SC Vöhringen23:32 (11:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTSB Ravensburg33:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSV Bartenbach21:23 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Brenz33:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSC Vöhringen24:29 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHC Hohenems29:35 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSG Lauterstein 233:26 (18:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TG Biberach26:31 (13:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischHT Uh-Holz25:30 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiBW Feldkirch33:30 (15:17)  [HVW]
Mi, 01.11.201717:00 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSV Bartenbach29:24 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Reichenbach24:23 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Ku-Gi35:27 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenHSG FN-Fisch30:24 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTSB Ravensburg31:18 (14:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Steinh./A.28:29 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201717:15 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Brenz23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201718:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Lauterstein 227:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201716:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Altenstadt24:26 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHT Uh-Holz30:30 (17:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HC Hohenems30:32 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSV Bartenbach28:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Reichenbach22:34 (9:15)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201717:30 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSC Vöhringen23:25 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTSB Ravensburg25:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Reichenbach31:31 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Brenz29:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Lauterstein 221:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTG Biberach26:28 (0:0)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Steinh./A.23:33 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Ku-Gi31:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHC Hohenems28:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHSG FN-Fisch31:31 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.11.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HT Uh-Holz27:31 (14:17)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2BW Feldkirch22:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTV Altenstadt27:32 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201718:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiSC Vöhringen29:23 (14:11)  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsBW Feldkirch29:28 (16:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201718:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgSG Lauterstein 227:30 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201719:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Steinh./A.36:35 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachSG Ku-Gi32:30 (17:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Reichenbach28:32 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Brenz28:28 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201720:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach30:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201717:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachSC Vöhringen26:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201718:30 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTV Altenstadt23:29 (10:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTSB Ravensburg16:26 (7:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HC Hohenems27:35 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201719:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHT Uh-Holz36:29 (17:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TSV Bartenbach38:26 (18:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201720:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHSG FN-Fisch35:29 (17:13)  [HVW]
Fr, 12.01.201820:15 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Altenstadt23:18 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Brenz30:38 (16:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSC Vöhringen21:24 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSV Bartenbach36:24 (18:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.HSG FN-Fisch39:31 (24:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHT Uh-Holz24:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSB Ravensburg31:36 (18:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTG Biberach28:27 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Lauterstein 233:25 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSG Ku-Gi29:27 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenBW Feldkirch32:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHC Hohenems32:36 (13:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Reichenbach27:33 (15:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSC Vöhringen27:27 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTSB Ravensburg29:26 (14:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Brenz31:25 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 27.01.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSV Bartenbach30:27 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtHT Uh-Holz22:21 (9:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201816:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch30:19 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 28.01.201817:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2SG Ku-Gi24:29 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTG Biberach28:26 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Reichenbach22:29 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Altenstadt20:22 (7:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSG Lauterstein 229:24 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:00 UhrSporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischBW Feldkirch21:21 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.02.201820:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHC Hohenems20:20 (10:10)  [HVW]
So, 04.02.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Steinh./A.33:38 (16:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.02.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Steinh./A.25:34 (9:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Steinh./A.27:31 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Brenz33:22 (20:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsHSG FN-Fisch39:18 (23:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzSC Vöhringen23:23 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTSB Ravensburg30:27 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.02.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTV Reichenbach23:24 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSV Bartenbach31:19 (16:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHC Hohenems23:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzBW Feldkirch27:24 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Lauterstein 225:26 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Reichenbach23:21 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTV Altenstadt29:31 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 03.03.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTG Biberach25:28 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 04.03.201818:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHT Uh-Holz25:37 (14:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TV Reichenbach28:22 (10:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.28:29 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSV Bartenbach31:21 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzHSG FN-Fisch27:21 (13:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 10.03.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Ku-Gi31:27 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTSB Ravensburg35:28 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Brenz29:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201817:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSV Bartenbach20:17 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgHT Uh-Holz25:33 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzTV Altenstadt24:27 (6:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.BW Feldkirch36:29 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSC Vöhringen35:23 (21:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 17.03.201820:30 UhrHohensteinhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHC Hohenems34:34 (13:18)  [HVW]
So, 18.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach32:29 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201818:00 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 226:23 (14:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtSG Ku-Gi34:25 (17:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachHSG FN-Fisch27:25 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTV Steinh./A.30:21 (17:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTSB Ravensburg32:24 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 24.03.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Brenz24:26 (15:13)  [HVW]
So, 25.03.201817:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachBW Feldkirch38:28 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201818:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTSV Bartenbach33:29 (16:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2HSG FN-Fisch32:23 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzSC Vöhringen25:29 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachBW Feldkirch32:25 (16:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHC Hohenems27:27 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201817:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TV Altenstadt24:24 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 08.04.201818:00 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiHT Uh-Holz28:34 (12:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Brenz30:32 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTG Biberach30:30 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201819:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenSG Ku-Gi30:22 (17:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTV Steinh./A.33:38 (14:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTSB Ravensburg22:23 (11:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchSG Lauterstein 229:21 (16:6)  [HVW]
So, 15.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtTV Reichenbach20:21 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrHermann-Eberhardt-HalleM-LL-3TV BrenzHSG FN-Fisch21:27 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TSB Ravensburg27:25 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201819:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt25:28 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachHT Uh-Holz34:20 (15:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.SC Vöhringen38:31 (18:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchHC Hohenems29:26 (13:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.04.201820:30 UhrAnkenhalleM-LL-3SG Ku-GiTSV Bartenbach35:24 (17:14)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrMichelberghalleM-LL-3TV AltenstadtBW Feldkirch31:19 (13:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrParkhaushalleM-LL-3TSV BartenbachTV Steinh./A.25:32 (12:17)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrHaldenberghalleM-LL-3HT Uh-HolzTG Biberach29:24 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischSG Ku-Gi39:22 (19:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsSG Lauterstein 232:24 (17:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-LL-3TSB RavensburgTV Brenz27:23 (11:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.04.201817:00 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTV Reichenbach25:26 (11:15)  [HVW]
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Jan Philipp Terbeck TV Steinh./A. 11 0.42 36 1.38 6 0.23
2 Kai Hesping TV Reichenbach 16 0.64 30 1.20 1 0.04
3 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 19 0.51 27 0.73 0 0.00
4 Moritz Veil TV Altenstadt 15 0.58 23 0.88 1 0.04
5 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 14 0.54 22 0.85 2 0.08
6 Robin Veil TV Altenstadt 12 0.46 22 0.85 1 0.04
7 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 8 0.38 21 1.00 2 0.10
8 Philipp Ruess SG Lauterstein 2 6 0.24 21 0.84 2 0.08
9 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 13 0.68 21 1.11 4 0.21
10 Thomas Erlacher BW Feldkirch 21 0.81 21 0.81 0 0.00
11 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 12 0.50 21 0.88 1 0.04
12 Johannes Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 17 0.65 20 0.77 0 0.00
13 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 8 0.33 20 0.83 1 0.04
14 Michael Regent HT Uh-Holz 11 0.52 19 0.90 0 0.00
15 Simon Krais TG Biberach 14 0.54 19 0.73 4 0.15
16 Benjamin Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 12 0.48 19 0.76 1 0.04
17 André Möller SC Vöhringen 8 0.67 18 1.50 2 0.17
18 Andreas Höfel TV Brenz 9 0.36 18 0.72 0 0.00
19 Piotr Bielec TV Altenstadt 8 0.36 17 0.77 2 0.09
20 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 12 0.46 17 0.65 0 0.00
21 Frederik Saulich TV Reichenbach 6 0.30 17 0.85 0 0.00
22 Moritz Mayer SG Ku-Gi 7 0.27 16 0.62 2 0.08
23 Klaus Nissle TV Steinh./A. 7 0.27 15 0.58 1 0.04
24 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 10 0.40 15 0.60 0 0.00
25 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 12 0.50 15 0.63 1 0.04
26 Tim Bodmer HT Uh-Holz 4 0.21 15 0.79 0 0.00
27 Julian Betz TG Biberach 19 0.83 15 0.65 0 0.00
28 Dilys Daugirdas HC Hohenems 11 0.44 15 0.60 0 0.00
29 Rainer Nachbauer HC Hohenems 6 0.25 14 0.58 0 0.00
30 Klemen Kotnik HSG FN-Fisch 10 0.45 14 0.64 1 0.05
31 Baris Kutluana BW Feldkirch 6 0.27 14 0.64 1 0.05
32 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 11 0.42 14 0.54 0 0.00
33 Jörn Bausch TV Altenstadt 10 0.42 14 0.58 0 0.00
34 Martin Westerholt HSG FN-Fisch 14 0.58 14 0.58 1 0.04
35 David Burger TV Brenz 11 0.44 13 0.52 0 0.00
36 Michael Jochum HC Hohenems 5 0.20 12 0.48 0 0.00
37 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 7 0.27 12 0.46 2 0.08
38 Dominik Wetzel HC Hohenems 12 0.52 12 0.52 0 0.00
39 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 9 0.35 12 0.46 2 0.08
40 Zoran Obradovic BW Feldkirch 1 0.04 12 0.48 0 0.00
41 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 8 0.53 12 0.80 1 0.07
42 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 3 0.12 12 0.46 1 0.04
43 Oliver Köppel TV Altenstadt 4 0.15 11 0.42 1 0.04
44 Lukas Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 3 0.13 11 0.46 0 0.00
45 Luca Kolb TV Steinh./A. 5 0.19 11 0.42 1 0.04
46 Thomas Mödinger HT Uh-Holz 9 0.53 11 0.65 0 0.00
47 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 5 0.19 11 0.42 0 0.00
48 Philipp Franz BW Feldkirch 7 0.58 11 0.92 2 0.17
49 Tobias Fitzke TV Steinh./A. 9 0.36 11 0.44 0 0.00
50 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 3 0.15 11 0.55 0 0.00
51 Alexander Stammhammer TV Reichenbach 8 0.32 11 0.44 1 0.04
52 Pascal Röhm TV Brenz 6 0.40 11 0.73 0 0.00
53 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 2 0.09 11 0.50 1 0.05
54 Fabian Pentzlin HSG FN-Fisch 16 0.67 10 0.42 0 0.00
55 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 6 0.30 10 0.50 0 0.00
56 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 2 0.09 10 0.43 0 0.00
57 Manuel Brunner BW Feldkirch 3 0.25 10 0.83 0 0.00
58 Christoph Kornexl BW Feldkirch 3 0.13 10 0.43 0 0.00
59 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 2 0.08 9 0.36 0 0.00
60 Daniel Versluis BW Feldkirch 8 0.44 9 0.50 0 0.00
61 Philipp Schaupp TV Reichenbach 4 0.17 9 0.38 1 0.04
62 Markus Braun TG Biberach 4 0.15 9 0.35 0 0.00
63 Kai Ziller SG Lauterstein 2 5 0.26 9 0.47 1 0.05
64 Tobias Fischer TV Reichenbach 11 0.44 9 0.36 0 0.00
65 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 2 0.10 9 0.43 0 0.00
66 Lukas Gönner TV Reichenbach 4 0.17 8 0.33 0 0.00
67 Deniz Kaplan TV Brenz 7 0.32 8 0.36 0 0.00
68 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 9 0.33 8 0.30 0 0.00
69 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 10 0.43 8 0.35 0 0.00
70 Janik Weisner HSG FN-Fisch 8 0.36 8 0.36 0 0.00
71 Jannis Reich HT Uh-Holz 7 0.29 8 0.33 0 0.00
72 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 4 0.16 8 0.32 0 0.00
73 Sàndor Molnàr HC Hohenems 4 0.15 8 0.31 0 0.00
74 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 3 0.12 8 0.32 0 0.00
75 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 5 0.22 8 0.35 0 0.00
76 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 4 0.16 8 0.32 1 0.04
77 Akos Balogh BW Feldkirch 2 0.08 7 0.28 0 0.00
78 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 3 0.27 7 0.64 0 0.00
79 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 3 0.38 7 0.88 0 0.00
80 Michael Maier TV Brenz 6 0.26 7 0.30 0 0.00
81 Johannes Nicolussi HC Hohenems 2 0.09 7 0.30 1 0.04
82 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 4 0.17 7 0.29 0 0.00
83 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 3 0.13 7 0.29 0 0.00
84 Volker Schempp HT Uh-Holz 2 0.09 7 0.30 0 0.00
85 Andreas Weiss SG Lauterstein 2 10 0.42 7 0.29 0 0.00
86 Daniel Hungerbühler TV Steinh./A. 3 0.12 6 0.23 0 0.00
87 Stefan Dohrn HSG FN-Fisch 6 0.32 6 0.32 0 0.00
88 Dorian Zganec BW Feldkirch 2 0.10 6 0.30 1 0.05
89 Fabian Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 4 0.18 6 0.27 0 0.00
90 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 8 0.31 6 0.23 0 0.00
91 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 5 0.20 6 0.24 0 0.00
92 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 10 0.38 6 0.23 0 0.00
93 Sebastian Rieger SG Lauterstein 2 6 0.24 6 0.24 1 0.04
94 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 5 0.38 6 0.46 0 0.00
95 Andreas Kieser TV Steinh./A. 3 0.13 6 0.25 0 0.00
96 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 6 0.27 6 0.27 0 0.00
97 Jakob Appelt BW Feldkirch 3 0.13 6 0.26 0 0.00
98 Dominik Krieg TV Brenz 3 0.25 6 0.50 1 0.08
99 Daniel Kovacs TV Steinh./A. 7 0.28 6 0.24 0 0.00
100 Moritz Lächler SG Ku-Gi 10 0.38 6 0.23 0 0.00
101 Matthias Woischke TV Reichenbach 4 0.16 6 0.24 0 0.00
102 Klaus Schmidt HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 5 0.50 0 0.00
103 Florian Hintringer BW Feldkirch 3 0.13 5 0.21 0 0.00
104 Michel Pflanz TV Brenz 3 0.16 5 0.26 0 0.00
105 Bogdan Ionut Botezatu TG Biberach 3 0.14 5 0.23 1 0.05
106 Rene Adelhelm SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.04 5 0.19 0 0.00
107 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 2 0.10 5 0.24 0 0.00
108 Jochen Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.08 5 0.42 0 0.00
109 Felix Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 2 0.22 5 0.56 0 0.00
110 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 4 0.44 5 0.56 0 0.00
111 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 3 0.27 5 0.45 0 0.00
112 Daniel Mack TV Steinh./A. 3 0.13 5 0.21 0 0.00
113 Jan Wille TG Biberach 3 0.12 5 0.19 0 0.00
114 Peter Scheffold TV Reichenbach 5 0.23 4 0.18 0 0.00
115 Tobias Mewitz TV Steinh./A. 9 0.35 4 0.15 0 0.00
116 Tim Kühn SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 4 0.40 0 0.00
117 Cornelius Lachenmayer HT Uh-Holz 4 0.16 4 0.16 1 0.04
118 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 3 0.20 4 0.27 0 0.00
119 Tobias Paluszkiewicz SG Ku-Gi 2 0.08 4 0.17 0 0.00
120 Timo Häußermann TV Reichenbach 2 0.10 4 0.19 0 0.00
121 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 0 0.00 4 0.40 0 0.00
122 Janik Eisele TV Steinh./A. 1 0.04 4 0.16 0 0.00
123 Maximilian Rau TV Steinh./A. 10 0.38 4 0.15 0 0.00
124 Maximilian Pilz TV Altenstadt 3 0.12 4 0.15 0 0.00
125 Marvin Freichel SG Ku-Gi 6 0.46 4 0.31 0 0.00
126 Simon Dobers SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.09 3 0.27 0 0.00
127 Marco Härringer TV Altenstadt 2 0.08 3 0.12 0 0.00
128 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 3 0.30 0 0.00
129 Max Liegat TV Reichenbach 8 0.36 3 0.14 0 0.00
130 Markus Wulz TV Brenz 0 0.00 3 0.33 0 0.00
131 Florian Wassel HC Hohenems 3 0.14 3 0.14 0 0.00
132 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 2 0.08 3 0.12 0 0.00
133 Patrick Hammann TV Reichenbach 2 0.11 3 0.16 0 0.00
134 Christian Kinzler TV Brenz 5 0.21 3 0.13 0 0.00
135 Armin Schweigardt TV Brenz 5 0.25 3 0.15 1 0.05
136 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
137 Micha Bottek TV Altenstadt 3 0.12 3 0.12 0 0.00
138 Andreas Rohrbeck HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.17 3 0.25 0 0.00
139 Maximilian Schöppe HT Uh-Holz 4 0.16 3 0.12 0 0.00
140 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 5 0.22 3 0.13 1 0.04
141 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 3 0.11 3 0.11 0 0.00
142 Tarkan Girgin TV Altenstadt 3 0.12 3 0.12 0 0.00
143 Lucian Andrei Bot TV Altenstadt 1 0.05 3 0.14 0 0.00
144 Lars Springhetti BW Feldkirch 7 0.29 3 0.13 0 0.00
145 Martin Banzer HC Hohenems 2 0.08 3 0.12 0 0.00
146 Silas Tim Bäuerle SG Lauterstein 2 6 0.43 3 0.21 0 0.00
147 Michael Schüle HT Uh-Holz 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
148 Björn Czekansky TV Altenstadt 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
149 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.67 0 0.00
150 Felix Eckmann HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.12 2 0.12 0 0.00
151 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 2 0.09 0 0.00
152 Thomas Nissle TV Steinh./A. 1 0.04 2 0.08 0 0.00
153 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 2 0.14 2 0.14 0 0.00
154 Philipp Betzholz TV Brenz 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
155 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 12 0.60 2 0.10 0 0.00
156 Benjamin Marte BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 2 0.17 0 0.00
157 Tim Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 2 0.29 0 0.00
158 Markus Schöberl HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
159 Bernd Dunstheimer TV Brenz 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
160 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 2 0.09 0 0.00
161 Alexander Hintringer BW Feldkirch 1 0.14 2 0.29 0 0.00
162 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 1 0.06 2 0.13 0 0.00
163 Fabian Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 2 1.00 2 1.00 0 0.00
164 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 1 0.06 2 0.13 0 0.00
165 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 6 0.29 2 0.10 0 0.00
166 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0.67 2 0.67 0 0.00
167 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 1 0.25 2 0.50 0 0.00
168 Simon Ellek TG Biberach 0 0.00 2 0.08 0 0.00
169 Timo Jans TG Biberach 1 0.05 2 0.10 0 0.00
170 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 2 0.50 2 0.50 0 0.00
171 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 4 0.36 2 0.18 0 0.00
172 Tim Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 3 0.15 2 0.10 0 0.00
173 Tim Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 9 0.64 2 0.14 0 0.00
174 Patrick Schmid TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 2 0.15 0 0.00
175 Dominik Frank TV Brenz 2 0.09 2 0.09 0 0.00
176 Fabian Füssinger HC Hohenems 2 0.08 2 0.08 0 0.00
177 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
178 Andreas Schuster SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
179 FELIX LEIVERKUSS HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
180 Alexander Reichle TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
181 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.20 0 0.00
182 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
183 Marc Becker SG Ku-Gi 2 0.08 1 0.04 0 0.00
184 Silas Witzemann HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.14 1 0.14 1 0.14
185 Denis Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
186 Nico Kupka HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
187 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 1 0.07 1 0.07 0 0.00
188 Kai Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
189 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
190 Achim Fender HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
191 Harun Altintas HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.07 0 0.00
192 Timo Funk SG Lauterstein 2 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
193 Marvin Heinzmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
194 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
195 Simon Hörger TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 0.50 0 0.00
196 Sebastian Kieser TV Steinh./A. 2 0.15 1 0.08 0 0.00
197 Pascal Bauder TV Brenz 1 0.08 1 0.08 0 0.00
198 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 1 0.33 1 0.33 0 0.00
199 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 1 0.04 1 0.04 0 0.00
200 Axel Bottek TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
201 Stephan Kummer HSG FN-Fisch 2 0.11 1 0.05 0 0.00
202 Jannik Sonn TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
203 Almir Mekic HT Uh-Holz 12 0.52 1 0.04 0 0.00
204 Jan Edthofer BW Feldkirch 2 0.33 1 0.17 0 0.00
205 Jacob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
206 Aaron Schirm TV Brenz 1 0.13 1 0.13 0 0.00
207 Pascal Spahn HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
208 Roland Ropoli HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
209 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
210 Patrick Kümmel SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
211 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
212 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 1 0.06 1 0.06 1 0.06
213 Fabian Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
214 Ehsan Rezai HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.25 0 0.00
215 Joshua Dehmer TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
216 Ionut Torica TV Altenstadt 1 0.05 1 0.05 1 0.05
217 Julian Ruckstädter SG Ku-Gi 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
218 Ralf Riethmüller SG Ku-Gi 7 0.27 1 0.04 0 0.00
219 Kevin Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 3 0.13 1 0.04 0 0.00
220 Jonas Villforth SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
221 Kevin Jenni HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
222 Fabian Mäntele TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
223 Fabian Färber TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
224 Heiko Glatzel TV Reichenbach 1 0.25 1 0.25 0 0.00
225 Senedi Radosic TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
226 Uwe Hänel HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
227 Michael Schuler TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
228 Daniel Kautzmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 1 0.04 0 0.00
229 Zoltan Balogh BW Feldkirch 7 0.28 1 0.04 0 0.00
230 Adalbert Konkel TV Brenz 0 0.00 1 0.05 0 0.00
231 Matthias Spiegel HC Hohenems 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
232 Michael Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
233 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
234 Luca Morawetz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
235 Dietmar Amann HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
236 Maximilian Ostel BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
237 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
238 Maximilian Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
239 Alex Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
240 Carlo Salvaggio SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
241 Ostler Maximilian BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
242 Miriam Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
243 Stefan Städele HSG FN-Fisch 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
244 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
245 Rolf Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
246 Annika Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
247 Heiner Mayr TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
248 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
249 Jakob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
250 Johannes Niccolussi HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
251 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
252 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
253 Daniel Thomsen HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
254 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
255 Jürgen Schmid SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
256 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
257 Spaso Ugrcic TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
258 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
259 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 0.05 0 0.00 0 0.00
260 Andreas Frey TV Altenstadt 6 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
261 Rainer Nachbaur HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
262 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
263 Janis Fetzer SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
264 Tim Trünkle SG Ku-Gi 1 0.04 0 0.00 1 0.04
265 Athanasios Dilmas HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
266 Sascha Bauer TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
267 Alec Farrell TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
268 Istvan Kallai BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.04
269 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
270 Hermann Speck SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
271 Gero Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
272 Maurizio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
273 14 HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
274 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 2 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
275 Gabriel Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
276 Mauritio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
277 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
278 Tobias Röder TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
279 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
280 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
281 Max Wagner SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
282 Bernadette Kolb TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
283 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
284 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
285 Gabor Busa BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
286 Paul Naumann TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
287 Hutter Claudia BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
288 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
289 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
290 Erik Engelhard SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
291 Maxim Cahn HT Uh-Holz 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
292 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
293 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
294 Kai Glatzel TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
295 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
296 Bernhard Grissmann BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
297 Ferdinand Neumann TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
298 Andreas Baumann HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
299 Fabian Renner HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
300 Lucas Hörger TV Brenz 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
301 Peter Großmann SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
302 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
303 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
304 Thomas Heckl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
305 Tobias Wirth HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
306 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 3 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
307 Paul Dommer TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
308 Sebastian Weber TV Steinh./A. 4 0.31 0 0.00 0 0.00
309 Simon Knosp TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
310 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
311 Antje Kaemper TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
312 Bettina Kohn TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
313 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
314 David Pietsch HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
315 Tobias Spielmann HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
316 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
317 Kevin Haas HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
318 Nicolas Stockburger TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
319 Dominik Carabelli TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
320 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
321 Maximilian Ostler BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
322 Timo Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
323 Steven Franzisi SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
324 Jannis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
325 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
326 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 2 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
327 Valentin Büchele BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
328 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
329 Hans Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
330 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
331 Simon Dolovic BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
332 Steffen Seibold TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
333 Nazario Solimando TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
334 Paul Dubrowitsch SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
335 Marc Rapp HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
336 Timo Gresser SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
337 Anika Gaiss TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
338 Maximilian Herbrik TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
339 Loris Sadriu SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
340 Freichel Marvin SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
341 Burkhard Veit BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
342 Jonas Bayer TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
343 Thomas Rusam SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
344 Daiss Annika TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
345 Markus Böck TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
346 Steffen Krost HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
347 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
348 Jonathan Ladewig TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
349 Tobias Fitzge TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
350 Yann Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
351 Moritz Stoltz HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
352 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
353 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
354 Gerrit Christ TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
355 Alexander Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
356 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
357 Maximilian Künzel HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
358 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
359 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
360 Gerhard Kraft TV Steinh./A. 3 0.12 0 0.00 0 0.00
361 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
362 Dominik Gallo TV Altenstadt 1 0.07 0 0.00 0 0.00
363 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
364 Engin Eroglu TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
365 Enrico Göser HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
366 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
367 Gerd Kissling HT Uh-Holz 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
368 Volker Haiser TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
369 Herrmann SPECK SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
370 Claudia Hutter BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
371 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
372 Marion Emminger TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
373 Erwin Linder TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
374 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 1 0.08 0 0.00 1 0.08
375 Michael Funk SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
376 Franck Scolari BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
377 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
378 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
379 Herrmann SPEK SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
380 Julius Spann TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
381 Johannes Könninger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
382 Dennis Eberhardt TV Reichenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
383 Henry Leschitz TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
384 Alexander Gnädig HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
385 Mo Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
386 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
387 Dietmar Maichel SG Lauterstein 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
388 Sebastian Zimmert TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
389 Joachim Bühler SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
390 Erol Ademi HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
391 Daniel Kibler SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
392 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
393 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
394 Max Herbrig TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
395 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
396 Felix Berg TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
397 Julian Matt BW Feldkirch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
398 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
399 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
400 Philipp Robakowski HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
401 Christian Bausch TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
402 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
403 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
404 Martin Heer TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
405 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 6 0.23 0 0.00 0 0.00
406 Rene Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
407 Julian Fischinger HSG FN-Fisch 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
408 Sophia Jooß TV Steinh./A. 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
409 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 1 0.06 0 0.00 0 0.00
410 Ladislav Goga TV Reichenbach 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
411 Alex Bauer HT Uh-Holz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
412 Rolf Augustesen TV Reichenbach 1 0.04 0 0.00 0 0.00
413 Jakob SEYFANG SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
414 Janis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
415 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
416 Uwe Glöckler TV Altenstadt 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
417 Florian Linder TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
418 Ingo Ortlieb HSG FN-Fisch 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
419 Hans-Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
420 Christopher Winkler HC Hohenems 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
421 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
422 Marc Bertele SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
423 Dietmar Hummler TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
424 Jakob Grupp SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
425 Nicolas Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
426 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
427 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Lars Springhetti BW Feldkirch 202 68 85 24 8.42
2 Simon Schmiedel TSB Ravensburg 172 34 44 24 7.17
3 Moritz Mayer SG Ku-Gi 162 1 1 26 6.23
4 Piotr Bielec TV Altenstadt 157 31 36 22 7.14
5 Stefan Beljic TG Biberach 155 73 86 25 6.20
6 Alexander Stammhammer TV Reichenbach 148 0 0 25 5.92
7 Maximilian Rau TV Steinh./A. 147 69 86 26 5.65
8 David Schuler SC Vöhringen 143 53 64 23 6.22
9 Martin Mäck SC Vöhringen 141 3 5 37 3.81
10 Tobias Mewitz TV Steinh./A. 140 25 30 26 5.38
11 Fabian Füssinger HC Hohenems 140 30 40 25 5.60
12 Cornelius Lachenmayer HT Uh-Holz 129 50 65 25 5.16
13 Max Liegat TV Reichenbach 129 36 45 22 5.86
14 Timo Häußermann TV Reichenbach 128 25 29 21 6.10
15 Felix Däumling SG Ku-Gi 124 17 26 26 4.77
16 Andreas Rapp TSV Bartenbach 123 34 48 23 5.35
17 Benjamin Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 122 0 0 25 4.88
18 Michael Jochum HC Hohenems 122 38 46 25 4.88
19 Kevin Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 113 34 42 24 4.71
20 Moritz Lächler SG Ku-Gi 112 51 69 26 4.31
21 Dilys Daugirdas HC Hohenems 111 6 7 25 4.44
22 Tarkan Girgin TV Altenstadt 108 28 39 26 4.15
23 Alexander Henze SC Vöhringen 107 2 3 26 4.12
24 Sàndor Molnàr HC Hohenems 107 0 0 26 4.12
25 Julian Langlois TSB Ravensburg 105 25 30 25 4.20
26 Klemen Kotnik HSG FN-Fisch 103 0 0 22 4.68
27 Peter Scheffold TV Reichenbach 102 2 2 22 4.64
28 Florian Lang TSV Bartenbach 98 0 0 26 3.77
29 Jan Philipp Terbeck TV Steinh./A. 96 1 1 26 3.69
30 Valentin Istoc SC Vöhringen 94 21 25 16 5.88
31 Christoph Kornexl BW Feldkirch 94 5 7 23 4.09
32 Daniel Krais TG Biberach 92 0 0 26 3.54
33 Volker Schempp HT Uh-Holz 92 4 5 23 4.00
34 Gernot Watzl HC Hohenems 90 0 0 27 3.33
35 Fabian Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 90 0 0 22 4.09
36 Markus Braun TG Biberach 89 13 15 26 3.42
37 Oliver Köppel TV Altenstadt 88 7 10 26 3.38
38 Florian Hintringer BW Feldkirch 88 7 9 24 3.67
39 Tim Bodmer HT Uh-Holz 84 23 32 19 4.42
40 Julian Betz TG Biberach 84 0 0 23 3.65
41 Rene Adelhelm SG Lauterstein 2 84 0 0 26 3.23
42 Lukas Häfele TSB Ravensburg 82 0 0 25 3.28
43 Andreas Höfel TV Brenz 81 1 2 25 3.24
44 Jannis Reich HT Uh-Holz 80 12 17 24 3.33
45 Martin Westerholt HSG FN-Fisch 80 0 0 24 3.33
46 Marc Becker SG Ku-Gi 79 0 0 26 3.04
47 Sven Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 78 26 32 26 3.00
48 Denis Turnadzic HSG FN-Fisch 77 15 22 24 3.21
49 Stefan Dohrn HSG FN-Fisch 75 4 5 19 3.95
50 Klaus Nissle TV Steinh./A. 75 2 2 26 2.88
51 Boris Ambrosch SG Ku-Gi 75 15 18 24 3.13
52 Jörn Bausch TV Altenstadt 73 0 0 24 3.04
53 Thomas Erlacher BW Feldkirch 72 0 0 26 2.77
54 Lukas Winkler TSV Bartenbach 68 0 0 27 2.52
55 Michael Regent HT Uh-Holz 67 0 0 21 3.19
56 Moritz Veil TV Altenstadt 67 0 0 26 2.58
57 Janik Weisner HSG FN-Fisch 65 22 27 22 2.95
58 Simon Krais TG Biberach 62 0 0 26 2.38
59 Baris Kutluana BW Feldkirch 62 2 2 22 2.82
60 Timo Funk SG Lauterstein 2 62 24 29 10 6.20
61 David Burger TV Brenz 62 33 44 25 2.48
62 Daniel Hungerbühler TV Steinh./A. 62 0 0 26 2.38
63 Yannick Kast SC Vöhringen 62 0 0 24 2.58
64 Bogdan Ionut Botezatu TG Biberach 61 0 0 22 2.77
65 Daniel Mack TV Steinh./A. 60 0 0 24 2.50
66 Matthias Woischke TV Reichenbach 60 8 9 25 2.40
67 Armin Schweigardt TV Brenz 58 0 0 20 2.90
68 Pascal Röhm TV Brenz 56 0 0 15 3.73
69 Martin Banzer HC Hohenems 55 6 9 26 2.12
70 Deniz Kaplan TV Brenz 55 26 36 22 2.50
71 Thomas Nissle TV Steinh./A. 54 0 0 26 2.08
72 Silas Tim Bäuerle SG Lauterstein 2 54 2 2 14 3.86
73 Christian Kinzler TV Brenz 53 0 0 24 2.21
74 Mario Geiß TSB Ravensburg 52 0 0 23 2.26
75 Maximilian Pilz TV Altenstadt 51 1 1 26 1.96
76 Jens Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 51 0 0 26 1.96
77 Claudius Frank TSB Ravensburg 51 0 1 20 2.55
78 Kai Ziller SG Lauterstein 2 51 0 0 19 2.68
79 André Möller SC Vöhringen 51 12 13 12 4.25
80 Niklas Bruder TSB Ravensburg 50 0 1 25 2.00
81 Fabian Pentzlin HSG FN-Fisch 50 0 0 24 2.08
82 Kevin Jähn SC Vöhringen 49 2 6 26 1.88
83 Lukas Koßbiehl SC Vöhringen 48 0 0 21 2.29
84 Simon Knosp TV Altenstadt 47 0 0 26 1.81
85 Thilo Brugger SC Vöhringen 46 0 0 23 2.00
86 Tobias Paluszkiewicz SG Ku-Gi 46 3 4 24 1.92
87 Timo Bofinger TSV Bartenbach 46 6 12 25 1.84
88 Julian Fischinger HSG FN-Fisch 45 6 9 12 3.75
89 Lazar Farkas TSB Ravensburg 45 14 19 16 2.81
90 Jan Wille TG Biberach 45 0 0 26 1.73
91 Dominik Wetzel HC Hohenems 45 1 1 23 1.96
92 Philipp Franz BW Feldkirch 44 12 14 12 3.67
93 Luca Kolb TV Steinh./A. 43 9 10 26 1.65
94 Tim Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 43 2 5 20 2.15
95 Dominik Frank TV Brenz 43 0 0 22 1.95
96 Janik Eisele TV Steinh./A. 43 0 0 25 1.72
97 Tim Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 41 22 26 7 5.86
98 Marvin Freichel SG Ku-Gi 41 2 3 13 3.15
99 Maximilian Schöppe HT Uh-Holz 38 0 0 25 1.52
100 Michel Pflanz TV Brenz 38 0 0 19 2.00
101 Tim Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 38 0 0 14 2.71
102 Tobias Fitzke TV Steinh./A. 37 0 0 25 1.48
103 Felix Koch TSV Bartenbach 37 0 1 11 3.36
104 Markus Schöberl HSG FN-Fisch 36 0 0 10 3.60
105 Jonas Dück TG Biberach 36 0 0 24 1.50
106 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 36 0 0 22 1.64
107 Lukas Mäußnest HT Uh-Holz 36 0 0 24 1.50
108 Dominik Krieg TV Brenz 36 0 2 12 3.00
109 Manuel Paulik TSV Bartenbach 36 0 0 26 1.38
110 Rainer Nachbauer HC Hohenems 36 0 0 24 1.50
111 Philipp Schaupp TV Reichenbach 36 0 0 24 1.50
112 Andreas Kieser TV Steinh./A. 35 0 0 24 1.46
113 Akos Balogh BW Feldkirch 34 7 10 25 1.36
114 Tobias Fischer TV Reichenbach 32 0 0 25 1.28
115 Axel Bottek TV Altenstadt 31 0 0 25 1.24
116 Daniel Versluis BW Feldkirch 31 0 0 18 1.72
117 Simon Mathis HC Hohenems 31 0 0 26 1.19
118 Kai Hesping TV Reichenbach 29 0 2 25 1.16
119 Dennis Brentrup SG Ku-Gi 29 0 0 24 1.21
120 Patrick Kümmel SG Lauterstein 2 29 0 0 13 2.23
121 Daniel Kovacs TV Steinh./A. 28 0 0 25 1.12
122 Michael Maier TV Brenz 28 2 6 23 1.22
123 Tim Langlois TSB Ravensburg 28 3 3 10 2.80
124 Dennis Bauder SC Vöhringen 26 0 0 25 1.04
125 Andreas Weiss SG Lauterstein 2 25 0 0 24 1.04
126 Matthias Spiegel HC Hohenems 25 0 0 12 2.08
127 Felix Thrun SG Lauterstein 2 24 0 1 9 2.67
128 Klaus Schmidt HSG FN-Fisch 23 4 5 10 2.30
129 Dorian Zganec BW Feldkirch 22 0 0 20 1.10
130 Fabian Müller TSB Ravensburg 20 0 0 22 0.91
131 Andreas Rohrbeck HSG FN-Fisch 20 0 0 12 1.67
132 Frederik Saulich TV Reichenbach 20 0 0 20 1.00
133 Patrick Hammann TV Reichenbach 20 0 0 19 1.05
134 Sebastian Rieger SG Lauterstein 2 19 0 0 25 0.76
135 Thomas Mödinger HT Uh-Holz 19 0 1 17 1.12
136 Felix Zasada SG Ku-Gi 18 0 0 25 0.72
137 Robin Veil TV Altenstadt 18 0 0 26 0.69
138 Dominik Hensel TSB Ravensburg 18 0 0 13 1.38
139 Johannes Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 18 0 0 26 0.69
140 Lucian Andrei Bot TV Altenstadt 17 1 1 21 0.81
141 Steffen Krost HSG FN-Fisch 17 11 16 5 3.40
142 Fabian Mäntele TV Reichenbach 16 0 0 11 1.45
143 Timo Jans TG Biberach 16 0 0 20 0.80
144 Anselm Walker SC Vöhringen 15 0 0 15 1.00
145 Marco Härringer TV Altenstadt 15 0 0 25 0.60
146 Sven Leischner TSV Bartenbach 15 0 0 15 1.00
147 Simon Krattenmacher TG Biberach 14 0 0 12 1.17
148 Pascal Sickor TSV Bartenbach 14 0 1 16 0.88
149 Silas Witzemann HSG FN-Fisch 14 3 7 7 2.00
150 Simon Wager TSV Bartenbach 12 1 3 4 3.00
151 Tim Schäffner SG Ku-Gi 12 0 0 24 0.50
152 Ole Gohmann TSB Ravensburg 12 0 0 21 0.57
153 Kevin Jenni HC Hohenems 12 1 1 11 1.09
154 Jochen Nagel SG Lauterstein 2 11 1 3 12 0.92
155 Lars Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 11 0 1 22 0.50
156 Michael Fezer TSV Bartenbach 11 0 0 5 2.20
157 Zoran Obradovic BW Feldkirch 11 0 0 25 0.44
158 Florian Wassel HC Hohenems 10 0 0 21 0.48
159 Marius Mathes TSB Ravensburg 10 0 0 10 1.00
160 Lukas Gönner TV Reichenbach 10 0 0 24 0.42
161 Felix Eckmann HSG FN-Fisch 10 1 3 17 0.59
162 Pascal Rilli TSV Bartenbach 10 0 0 21 0.48
163 Martin Komprecht SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 15 0.67
164 Christian Herter TSB Ravensburg 10 1 1 21 0.48
165 George Stanciu SC Vöhringen 10 0 0 10 1.00
166 Micha Bottek TV Altenstadt 10 0 1 26 0.38
167 Aaron Schirm TV Brenz 10 0 0 8 1.25
168 Pascal Bauder TV Brenz 9 0 1 12 0.75
169 Patrick Schmid TV Reichenbach 9 3 5 13 0.69
170 Ante Kovacevic TG Biberach 9 0 0 11 0.82
171 Simon Dobers SG Lauterstein 2 9 0 0 11 0.82
172 Philipp Ruess SG Lauterstein 2 8 0 0 25 0.32
173 Philipp Betzholz TV Brenz 8 0 0 4 2.00
174 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 8 0 0 19 0.42
175 Jochen Mann SG Ku-Gi 8 0 0 9 0.89
176 Tim Kühn SG Ku-Gi 8 0 0 10 0.80
177 Tobias Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 8 0 1 21 0.38
178 Maximilian Schilcher TSB Ravensburg 8 0 0 9 0.89
179 Loris Sadriu SG Lauterstein 2 8 0 0 10 0.80
180 Maxim Cahn HT Uh-Holz 7 0 0 2 3.50
181 Harun Altintas HC Hohenems 7 0 1 15 0.47
182 Heiko Glatzel TV Reichenbach 7 0 0 4 1.75
183 Johannes Stegmann SC Vöhringen 7 0 0 23 0.30
184 Valentin Priester SG Ku-Gi 7 0 0 14 0.50
185 Dominik Gallo TV Altenstadt 7 0 1 15 0.47
186 Jürgen Schmid SG Lauterstein 2 6 0 0 2 3.00
187 Björn Czekansky TV Altenstadt 6 0 0 1 6.00
188 Moritz Kehm TG Biberach 6 0 0 3 2.00
189 Simon Kruse TG Biberach 6 0 0 20 0.30
190 Felix Dollinger SG Ku-Gi 6 0 0 21 0.29
191 Imran Xhemaj BW Feldkirch 6 0 0 8 0.75
192 Heiner Mayr TV Reichenbach 6 0 0 2 3.00
193 Lukas Hofmann TSV Bartenbach 5 0 0 3 1.67
194 Markus Wulz TV Brenz 5 1 1 9 0.56
195 Axel Thurnhofer SC Vöhringen 5 0 0 4 1.25
196 Sascha Schirmer TSB Ravensburg 5 0 0 11 0.45
197 Marvin Heinzmann SG Lauterstein 2 5 0 0 23 0.22
198 Julian Ruckstädter SG Ku-Gi 5 0 0 11 0.45
199 Lucas Hörger TV Brenz 4 0 0 12 0.33
200 Bogdan Marin TG Biberach 4 0 0 10 0.40
201 Felix Hermann SC Vöhringen 4 0 0 14 0.29
202 Ladislav Goga TV Reichenbach 4 0 0 3 1.33
203 Uwe Hänel HT Uh-Holz 4 0 0 3 1.33
204 Jannik Sonn TV Reichenbach 4 0 0 12 0.33
205 Jan Edthofer BW Feldkirch 4 0 0 6 0.67
206 Manuel Sailer SC Vöhringen 4 0 0 3 1.33
207 Markus Böck TG Biberach 4 0 0 2 2.00
208 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 4 0 0 13 0.31
209 Finn Mogalle TSV Bartenbach 4 0 0 2 2.00
210 Jakob Appelt BW Feldkirch 4 0 0 23 0.17
211 Johannes Nicolussi HC Hohenems 4 0 0 23 0.17
212 Andreas Schuster SG Lauterstein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
213 Dietmar Maichel SG Lauterstein 2 3 0 0 1 3.00
214 Timo Hahnloser HT Uh-Holz 3 1 1 6 0.50
215 Ionut Torica TV Altenstadt 3 0 0 22 0.14
216 Janos Csele TSB Ravensburg 3 0 0 2 1.50
217 Alexander Reichle TSB Ravensburg 3 0 0 7 0.43
218 Julian Matt BW Feldkirch 3 0 0 7 0.43
219 Paul Dubrowitsch SG Ku-Gi 3 0 0 7 0.43
220 Paul Naumann TSB Ravensburg 2 0 0 4 0.50
221 Jacob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 4 0.50
222 Andrei Mitrofan SC Vöhringen 2 0 0 25 0.08
223 Maximilian Herbrik TV Steinh./A. 2 0 0 1 2.00
224 Kai Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 2 0 0 10 0.20
225 Philipp Schockenhoff TSB Ravensburg 2 0 0 5 0.40
226 Max Herbrig TV Steinh./A. 2 0 0 1 2.00
227 Haiko Mayer TSV Bartenbach 2 0 1 3 0.67
228 Gerrit Christ TV Altenstadt 2 0 0 2 1.00
229 Robin Grözinger TSV Bartenbach 2 0 0 4 0.50
230 FELIX LEIVERKUSS HT Uh-Holz 2 0 0 4 0.50
231 Felix Berg TG Biberach 2 0 0 1 2.00
232 Andreas Baumann HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 1 2.00
233 Gero Hörmann HSG FN-Fisch 2 0 0 9 0.22
234 Daniel Thomsen HT Uh-Holz 2 0 0 9 0.22
235 Burkhard Veit BW Feldkirch 2 0 0 1 2.00
236 Maximilian Ober TSB Ravensburg 1 0 0 23 0.04
237 Michael Schüle HT Uh-Holz 1 0 0 7 0.14
238 Tim Trünkle SG Ku-Gi 1 0 0 26 0.04
239 Jakob Grupp SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 10 0.10
240 Paul Dommer TV Steinh./A. 1 0 0 26 0.04
241 Nico Kupka HT Uh-Holz 1 0 0 6 0.17
242 Johannes Könninger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 16 0.06
243 Stefan Städele HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 1 1 1.00
244 Thomas Rusam SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
245 Simon Hörger TV Brenz 1 0 0 2 0.50
246 Maximilian Edelmann SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 6 0.17
247 Alexander Hintringer BW Feldkirch 1 0 0 7 0.14
248 Fabian Lackinger SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 2 0.50
249 Andreas Kottmann TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
250 Luca Morawetz HSG FN-Fisch 1 0 0 1 1.00
251 Nicolas Stockburger TV Reichenbach 1 0 0 18 0.06
252 Jannis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 13 0.08
253 Bernhard Grissmann BW Feldkirch 1 0 0 2 0.50
254 Axel Rapp TSV Bartenbach 1 0 0 2 0.50
255 Simon Ellek TG Biberach 1 0 0 25 0.04
256 Ehsan Rezai HC Hohenems 1 0 0 4 0.25
257 Daniel Kibler SG Lauterstein 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
258 Tobias Röder TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 8 0.00
259 Sebastian Kieser TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 13 0.00
260 Kevin Haas HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 25 0.00
261 Mauritio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
262 Andreas Frey TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 26 0.00
263 Ostler Maximilian BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
264 Istvan Kallai BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 24 0.00
265 Roman Sailer SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 3 0.00
266 Bernd Stadelmaier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
267 Julius Spann TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
268 Tobias Schmid TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
269 Janis Wagner SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
270 Alex Bauer HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 2 0.00
271 Philipp Bäßler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
272 Adalbert Konkel TV Brenz 0 0 0 22 0.00
273 Engin Eroglu TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 16 0.00
274 Marc Rapp HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
275 Ralf Riethmüller SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 26 0.00
276 Jonas Bayer TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
277 Marion Emminger TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 6 0.00
278 Claudia Hutter BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 12 0.00
279 Tobias Fitzge TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
280 Katharina Wolf TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
281 Niklas Tosberg TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
282 Stephan Kummer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 19 0.00
283 Gabor Kutas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
284 Marc Steitz TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 9 0.00
285 Almir Mekic HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 23 0.00
286 Manuel Kruse TG Biberach 0 0 0 1 0.00
287 Rainer Nachbaur HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
288 Miriam Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
289 Maurizio Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 5 0.00
290 Jakob Schicketanz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
291 Sophia Jooß TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 1 0.00
292 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
293 Nicolas Jaros SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
294 Volker Hiersekorn TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 16 0.00
295 Timo Gresser SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
296 Fabian Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 4 0.00
297 Yann Kienzlen TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
298 Maximilian Künzel HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 3 0.00
299 Felix Eilts SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 26 0.00
300 Lukas Staudenmaier SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 2 0.00
301 Gabor Busa BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 1 0.00
302 Tobias Seidel SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
303 Peter Großmann SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
304 Bernd Dunstheimer TV Brenz 0 0 0 26 0.00
305 Ferdinand Wald TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
306 Clemens Stich TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
307 Sascha Bauer TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 21 0.00
308 14 HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
309 Hermann Speck SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 8 0.00
310 Johannes Niccolussi HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
311 Michael Schuler TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 26 0.00
312 Dennis Eberhardt TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 3 0.00
313 Uwe Glöckler TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
314 Anika Gaiss TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 2 0.00
315 Volker Haiser TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 26 0.00
316 Martin Stetter SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 5 0.00
317 Moritz Stoltz HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 2 0.00
318 Hans Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0 0 7 0.00
319 Andreas Theimer SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 25 0.00
320 Daniel Hummel TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
321 Sebastian Weber TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 13 0.00
322 Auer Alice TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
323 Kai Glatzel TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
324 Imre Bene HC Hohenems 0 0 0 11 0.00
325 Valentin Büchele BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
326 Dominic Ellek TG Biberach 0 0 0 24 0.00
327 Nico Schraml SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
328 Guenter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 22 0.00
329 Alec Farrell TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 24 0.00
330 Kim-Oliver Guther SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 1 0.00
331 Michael Weller HT Uh-Holz 0 0 1 9 0.00
332 Christian Lepple SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 23 0.00
333 Ingo Tippl TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 26 0.00
334 Martin Heer TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 25 0.00
335 Henry Leschitz TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 2 0.00
336 Daniel Kautzmann SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 26 0.00
337 Fabian Färber TV Brenz 0 0 0 1 0.00
338 Ingo Ortlieb HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 23 0.00
339 Senedi Radosic TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
340 Christopher Winkler HC Hohenems 0 0 0 21 0.00
341 Dietmar Hummler TG Biberach 0 0 0 21 0.00
342 Simon Dolovic BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 4 0.00
343 Chris Herter TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 2 0.00
344 Herrmann SPECK SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 6 0.00
345 Daiss Annika TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
346 Günter Niederer TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 1 0.00
347 Antje Kaemper TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 3 0.00
348 Max Wagner SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
349 Hutter Claudia BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 9 0.00
350 Roland Ropoli HC Hohenems 0 0 0 27 0.00
351 Alex Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 12 0.00
352 Athanasios Dilmas HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 7 0.00
353 Rolf Nothelfer HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 7 0.00
354 Daniel Kurz TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
355 Alexander Gnädig HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 1 0.00
356 Sebastian Zimmert TV Brenz 0 0 0 1 0.00
357 Hans-Martin Elsässer TV Brenz 0 0 0 4 0.00
358 Zoltan Balogh BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 25 0.00
359 Annika Keilwerth TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
360 Enrico Göser HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 26 0.00
361 Marcel Beck TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 4 0.00
362 Gerd Kissling HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 24 0.00
363 Alice Auer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 7 0.00
364 Joshua Dehmer TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 3 0.00
365 Bettina Kohn TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 18 0.00
366 Bernadette Kolb TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 2 0.00
367 Tobias Spielmann HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 4 0.00
368 Jannis Keller HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 6 0.00
369 Maximilian Ostler BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 4 0.00
370 Thomas Heckl HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 8 0.00
371 Dietmar Amann HC Hohenems 0 0 0 1 0.00
372 Florian Schucker TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 11 0.00
373 Carlo Salvaggio SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
374 Manuel Brunner BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 12 0.00
375 Rene Waibel HC Hohenems 0 0 0 3 0.00
376 Jonas Villforth SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
377 Joachim Bühler SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
378 Dominik Gaedicke TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
379 Philipp Robakowski HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
380 Steffen Seibold TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
381 Erwin Linder TV Brenz 0 0 0 26 0.00
382 Michael Funk SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 24 0.00
383 David Pietsch HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 12 0.00
384 Daniel Schweizer TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
385 Julian Valdix SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 2 0.00
386 Pascal Spahn HSG FN-Fisch 0 0 0 1 0.00
387 Steven Franzisi SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 3 0.00
388 Ferdinand Neumann TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
389 Tobias Wirth HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 2 0.00
390 Sebastian Wolfgang HC Hohenems 0 0 0 3 0.00
391 Robert Maier TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 23 0.00
392 Maximilian Ostel BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 2 0.00
393 Janis Fetzer SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
394 Achim Fender HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 14 0.00
395 Annika Daiss TV Altenstadt 0 0 0 1 0.00
396 Tim Schätzle TG Biberach 0 0 0 4 0.00
397 Rolf Augustesen TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 25 0.00
398 Erol Ademi HC Hohenems 0 0 0 8 0.00
399 Florian Linder TV Brenz 0 0 0 20 0.00
400 Christian Bausch TV Brenz 0 0 0 2 0.00
401 Marc Bertele SG Lauterstein 2 0 0 0 20 0.00
402 Gerhard Kraft TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 26 0.00
403 Nazario Solimando TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
404 Philipp Bässler TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
405 Freichel Marvin SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 10 0.00
406 Franck Scolari BW Feldkirch 0 0 0 22 0.00
407 Eric Sangry TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 10 0.00
408 Nr. 18 TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
409 Dominik Carabelli TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 11 0.00
410 Erik Engelhard SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 3 0.00
411 Fabian Renner HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 12 0.00
412 Gabriel Mathis HC Hohenems 0 0 0 2 0.00
413 Stefan Schramm SC Vöhringen 0 0 0 26 0.00
414 Dorian Frick TSV Bartenbach 0 0 0 12 0.00
415 Spaso Ugrcic TV Steinh./A. 0 0 0 25 0.00
416 Benjamin Marte BW Feldkirch 0 0 1 12 0.00
417 Cosmin Popa TG Biberach 0 0 0 20 0.00
418 Herrmann SPEK SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 1 0.00
419 Levente Farkas TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 26 0.00
420 Mo Reinhold TG Biberach 0 0 0 5 0.00
421 Jakob SEYFANG SG Ku-Gi 0 0 0 13 0.00
422 Thomas Merk TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 12 0.00
423 Lucas Wille TG Biberach 0 0 0 5 0.00
424 Joachim Neff TSB Ravensburg 0 0 0 19 0.00
425 Petru Danut Drenceanu TG Biberach 0 0 0 17 0.00
426 Jonathan Ladewig TV Reichenbach 0 0 0 1 0.00
427 Alexander Baur HT Uh-Holz 0 0 0 7 0.00